Division Profesional - Clausura

SportFootball
CountryParaguay
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
3
0
11:4
18
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro Porteno
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    03/12/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
2
8
4
2
2
15:10
14
  • ?
  • Guarani - Olimpia
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    03/12/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
3
8
3
5
0
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro Porteno
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Nacional)
    30/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
4
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Libertad
    05/12/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
5
8
4
1
3
10:11
13
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Guairena
    04/12/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
6
8
3
2
3
14:12
11
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Nacional)
    30/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
7
8
3
2
3
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Guarani - Olimpia
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Luqueno)
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
8
8
2
5
1
9:10
11
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Guairena
    04/12/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
9
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Libertad
    05/12/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Luqueno)
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
10
8
2
3
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
11
8
2
0
6
9:16
6
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Club River Plate
    05/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
12
8
0
1
7
8:19
1
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Club River Plate
    05/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
7:1
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    03/12/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    31/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/10/2020 23:15
2
4
3
1
0
9:4
10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Nacional)
    16/10/2020 23:15
3
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro Porteno
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    30/10/2020 23:00
4
4
2
0
2
6:5
6
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Sol de America)
    25/10/2020 23:15
5
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Guairena
    04/12/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(12 de Octubre - General Diaz)
    23/10/2020 22:30
6
5
1
1
3
7:10
4
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Nacional)
    30/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    02/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Guarani)
    17/10/2020 21:00
7
4
3
1
0
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Guarani - Olimpia
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Luqueno)
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2020 22:30
8
5
1
3
1
6:8
6
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - Olimpia)
    24/10/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Guairena - Libertad)
    17/10/2020 23:15
9
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Libertad
    05/12/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    24/10/2020 21:00
10
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    25/10/2020 21:00
11
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    18/10/2020 21:00
12
4
0
0
4
5:11
0
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Club River Plate
    05/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    31/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/10/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro Porteno
    07/12/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    20/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    07/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2020 22:30
2
4
1
1
2
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Guarani - Olimpia
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    03/12/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    22/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    09/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - Olimpia)
    24/10/2020 23:15
3
5
3
2
0
10:5
11
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Nacional)
    30/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Nacional)
    15/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Luqueno - Nacional)
    08/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    25/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Nacional)
    16/10/2020 23:15
4
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Libertad
    05/12/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    20/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(General Diaz - Libertad)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    31/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Guairena - Libertad)
    17/10/2020 23:15
5
5
2
1
2
7:9
7
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    29/11/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    16/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    11/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    30/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    18/10/2020 21:00
6
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America
    06/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    26/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    19/11/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Libertad - Sol de America)
    25/10/2020 23:15
7
4
0
1
3
0:3
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    21/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guarani)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Guarani)
    17/10/2020 21:00
8
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Guairena
    04/12/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    22/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    10/11/2020 23:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    02/11/2020 22:30
9
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Luqueno)
    29/11/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    12/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    31/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/10/2020 23:15
10
5
2
1
2
6:7
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    06/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    16/10/2020 21:00
11
4
1
0
3
5:10
3
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Club River Plate
    05/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    15/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    24/10/2020 21:00
12
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    29/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    14/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    06/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(12 de Octubre - General Diaz)
    23/10/2020 22:30