Eerste Divisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
24
3
7
65:31
75
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - FC Twente
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
18
11
5
71:39
65
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
18
6
10
60:49
60
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
9
9
71:55
57
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
8
10
58:45
56
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
5
12
54:51
56
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Telstar
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
15
7
12
69:59
52
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - FC Twente
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
4
14
57:49
52
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
15
7
12
41:39
52
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
10
34
14
9
11
55:51
51
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
11
34
14
8
12
51:43
50
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
12
34
13
9
12
63:56
48
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
13
34
13
8
13
48:40
47
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
14
34
12
11
11
43:46
47
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
15
34
13
5
16
40:53
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Telstar
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
16
34
9
12
13
41:54
39
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
17
34
8
8
18
46:75
32
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
18
34
5
11
18
40:62
26
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
19
34
3
9
22
33:63
18
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
20
34
3
6
25
39:85
15
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
0
5
29:15
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Eindhoven)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - Helmond Sport)
    01/02/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
13
2
2
44:18
41
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    24/02/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
3
4
32:16
33
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    15/02/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
35:23
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Twente)
    18/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    04/02/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
34:23
31
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/02/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
29:21
29
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Telstar
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    01/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
38:27
31
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - FC Twente
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    01/03/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
29:25
27
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC)
    15/02/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht)
    08/02/2019 19:00
10
17
8
6
3
33:20
30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    15/02/2019 19:00
11
17
7
5
5
26:20
26
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/02/2019 19:00
12
17
8
5
4
38:23
29
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/02/2019 19:00
13
17
5
5
7
25:22
20
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax)
    15/02/2019 19:00
14
17
5
5
7
22:26
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    01/02/2019 19:00
15
17
6
4
7
19:27
22
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Telstar - RKC Waalwijk)
    08/02/2019 19:00
16
17
6
4
7
22:24
22
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    15/02/2019 19:00
17
17
3
5
9
22:38
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax)
    01/02/2019 19:00
18
17
3
6
8
22:27
15
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    15/02/2019 19:00
19
17
3
4
10
22:28
13
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    08/02/2019 19:00
20
17
3
3
11
22:39
12
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss)
    25/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    11/02/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
36:16
39
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - FC Twente
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Twente)
    18/02/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
9
3
27:21
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam)
    01/02/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
28:33
27
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    11/02/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
5
5
36:32
26
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    01/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
24:22
25
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch)
    01/02/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
25:30
27
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC)
    01/02/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
3
8
31:32
21
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Jong Ajax)
    01/02/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
1
8
28:24
25
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Telstar - RKC Waalwijk)
    08/02/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss)
    25/02/2019 19:00
10
17
6
3
8
22:31
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    11/02/2019 19:00
11
17
7
3
7
25:23
24
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    15/02/2019 19:00
12
17
5
4
8
25:33
19
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    15/02/2019 19:00
13
17
8
3
6
23:18
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Eindhoven)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    01/02/2019 19:00
14
17
7
6
4
21:20
27
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/02/2019 19:00
15
17
7
1
9
21:26
22
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Telstar
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    15/02/2019 19:00
16
17
3
8
6
19:30
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam)
    08/02/2019 19:00
17
17
5
3
9
24:37
18
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    22/02/2019 19:00
18
17
2
5
10
18:35
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    08/02/2019 19:00
19
17
0
5
12
11:35
5
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    15/02/2019 19:00
20
17
0
3
14
17:46
3
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    15/02/2019 19:00