Eerste Divisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
41
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong Ajax - NAC Breda)
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00