Eerste Divisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
32:9
30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
6
0
28:8
30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
42:22
26
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
21:15
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
28:26
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
7
2
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
9
14
6
3
5
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
10
14
6
3
5
19:22
21
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
11
14
5
4
5
22:22
19
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
12
14
5
3
6
25:30
18
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
13
14
4
5
5
19:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
14
14
2
8
4
21:23
14
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
15
14
3
4
7
20:25
13
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
16
14
3
4
7
15:31
13
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
17
14
3
3
8
16:25
12
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
18
14
3
3
8
13:25
12
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
19
14
3
3
8
13:27
12
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
20
14
1
4
9
17:37
7
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
22:4
16
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
17:2
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
24:9
16
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    30/08/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
23:14
18
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Excelsior - Helmond Sport)
    30/08/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:8
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Telstar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
17:7
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior)
    07/09/2019 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
14:7
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Volendam)
    08/09/2019 14:45
9
6
3
0
3
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    07/09/2019 16:30
10
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - NAC Breda)
    30/08/2019 18:00
11
6
3
3
0
14:6
12
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
12
6
4
2
0
16:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
13
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    08/09/2019 12:30
14
7
2
4
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
15
8
2
3
3
11:13
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Dordrecht)
    30/08/2019 18:00
16
7
2
2
3
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    08/09/2019 10:15
17
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
18
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - De Graafschap)
    30/08/2019 18:00
19
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    01/09/2019 12:35
20
7
1
2
4
9:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
10:5
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Cambuur)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    11/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - Cambuur)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    07/09/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
11:6
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - De Graafschap)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - De Graafschap)
    30/08/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
18:13
10
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Jong Ajax)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong Ajax)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    13/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
10:10
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - NAC Breda)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TOP Oss - NAC Breda)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - NAC Breda)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
3
3
5:12
6
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    17/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Excelsior)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cambuur - Excelsior)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Excelsior)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior)
    07/09/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - NEC Nijmegen)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    13/09/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
0
3
4
8:13
3
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Almere City FC
    17/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(De Graafschap - Almere City FC)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    30/08/2019 18:00
9
8
3
3
2
13:13
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    12/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Telstar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Telstar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
10
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Volendam
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong Ajax - FC Volendam)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Volendam)
    08/09/2019 14:45
11
8
2
1
5
8:16
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
12
8
1
1
6
9:23
4
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Eindhoven)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    08/09/2019 10:15
13
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    01/09/2019 12:35
14
7
0
4
3
9:18
4
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    13/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Den Bosch)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    30/08/2019 18:00
15
6
1
1
4
9:12
4
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/09/2019 18:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:20
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    30/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Helmond Sport)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Excelsior - Helmond Sport)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
6
0
0
6
4:15
0
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong PSV)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Excelsior - Jong PSV)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong PSV)
    30/08/2019 18:00
18
7
1
1
5
6:17
4
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    08/09/2019 12:30
19
7
1
1
5
7:16
4
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    07/09/2019 16:30
20
7
0
2
5
8:21
2
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Excelsior - FC Dordrecht)
    13/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Dordrecht)
    30/08/2019 18:00