Eerste Divisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
30:8
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
18:7
18
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NAC Breda
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    14/09/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
3
0
17:8
18
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NAC Breda
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    20/09/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
17:11
16
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    21/09/2020 16:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
16:9
13
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    20/09/2020 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
17:11
12
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    18/09/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
16:10
12
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Volendam)
    18/09/2020 16:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
16:13
12
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - Telstar)
    22/09/2020 16:45
9
8
3
3
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2020 18:00
10
8
4
0
4
14:16
12
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    18/09/2020 19:00
11
8
3
1
4
18:16
10
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - Telstar)
    22/09/2020 16:45
12
8
3
1
4
14:18
10
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    18/09/2020 16:45
13
8
2
3
3
10:18
9
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    18/09/2020 16:45
14
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
8
2
2
4
9:17
8
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/09/2020 19:00
16
8
2
1
5
10:18
7
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/09/2020 19:00
17
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Volendam)
    18/09/2020 16:45
18
8
2
1
5
18:28
7
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    21/09/2020 16:45
19
8
2
0
6
11:20
6
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
20
8
1
2
5
6:18
5
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    18/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
12:4
9
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    28/08/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
14:7
12
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    14/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/08/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
7:1
10
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NAC Breda
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    15/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht)
    30/08/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
10:2
9
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch)
    31/08/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
8:2
6
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    11/09/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
9:2
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    18/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    05/09/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
6:5
4
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    11/09/2020 16:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
10:6
5
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    30/08/2020 10:15
9
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    18/09/2020 19:00
10
5
3
0
2
10:10
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    14/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/08/2020 12:30
11
4
1
0
3
8:10
3
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - Telstar)
    22/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    06/09/2020 10:15
12
4
1
1
2
6:9
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    29/08/2020 14:30
13
4
0
3
1
6:7
3
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    05/09/2020 14:30
14
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Helmond Sport)
    29/08/2020 16:45
15
3
1
0
2
4:9
3
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    05/09/2020 16:45
16
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    06/09/2020 14:45
17
4
0
0
4
2:10
0
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Volendam)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    06/09/2020 18:00
18
4
1
1
2
13:16
4
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    21/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    11/09/2020 19:00
19
4
0
0
4
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    28/08/2020 16:45
20
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
18:4
10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Cambuur)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Helmond Sport - Cambuur)
    06/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 7(MVV Maastricht - Cambuur)
    05/09/2020 16:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NAC Breda
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda)
    21/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    06/09/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
10:7
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    15/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Excelsior - Almere City FC)
    06/09/2020 10:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:9
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - De Graafschap)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    13/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - De Graafschap)
    05/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    21/09/2020 16:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen)
    28/08/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
8:9
4
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    10/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/08/2020 12:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
10:5
8
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    19/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Volendam)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    30/08/2020 10:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - Telstar)
    22/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Eindhoven - Telstar)
    05/09/2020 14:30
9
4
2
2
0
4:0
8
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    10/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    30/08/2020 14:45
10
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Jong Ajax)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax)
    18/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    11/09/2020 19:00
11
4
2
1
1
10:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Excelsior
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    09/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jong Ajax - Excelsior)
    28/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    29/08/2020 14:30
12
4
2
0
2
8:9
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong PSV
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong PSV)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong PSV)
    14/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    11/09/2020 19:00
13
4
2
0
2
4:11
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    28/08/2020 16:45
14
4
0
1
3
1:10
1
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - TOP Oss)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    15/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    05/09/2020 19:00
15
5
1
2
2
5:8
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht)
    30/08/2020 18:00
16
4
0
0
4
4:14
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch)
    20/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Telstar - FC Den Bosch)
    28/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    14/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch)
    31/08/2020 18:00
17
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    12/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TOP Oss - Helmond Sport)
    29/08/2020 16:45
18
4
1
0
3
5:12
3
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    16/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    25/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/08/2020 19:00
19
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong FC Utrecht)
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Jong FC Utrecht)
    11/09/2020 16:45
20
4
0
0
4
1:13
0
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht
    23/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cambuur - FC Dordrecht)
    11/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    05/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    18/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht)
    06/09/2020 14:45