Ekstraklasa

SportFootball
CountryPoland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
2
4
28:14
29
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
15
8
4
3
19:11
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
3
15
8
4
3
17:12
28
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
22:14
27
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
5
15
7
6
2
21:14
27
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
6
15
8
2
5
20:22
26
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
15
5
6
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
24:18
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
25:23
19
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
1
8
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:19
16
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
7:19
12
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
15:26
11
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
14:26
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
1
2
20:7
16
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/08/2019 15:30
2
8
5
2
1
11:5
17
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    18/08/2019 13:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
5
7
4
3
0
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
6
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz)
    31/08/2019 13:00
7
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    23/08/2019 18:30
8
8
2
4
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:8
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    10/08/2019 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk)
    18/08/2019 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
4:7
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan)
    17/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce)
    02/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
15
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
10:12
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LKS Lodz - Legia Warszawa)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Piast Gliwice)
    11/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
10:7
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - LKS Lodz)
    16/08/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze)
    05/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
2
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
3
8
5
2
1
9:6
17
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/08/2019 16:00
4
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    17/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Cracovia)
    03/08/2019 15:30
5
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    24/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw)
    09/08/2019 18:30
6
7
3
0
4
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    12/08/2019 16:00
8
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk)
    18/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lechia Gdansk)
    04/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan)
    17/08/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
6:14
4
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze)
    17/08/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
8:16
6
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
3:12
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    11/08/2019 15:30
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:14
4
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz)
    31/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
4:19
2
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00