Elche

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes1 - 0ElcheL

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Racing Santander1 - 2ElcheW
Elche0 - 0CadizD
Las Palmas1 - 1ElcheD
Elche0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Elche1 - 0GironaW
Ponferradina2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Rayo Vallecano2 - 3ElcheW
Elche2 - 0NumanciaW
Tenerife1 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Lugo2 - 2ElcheD
Elche2 - 0MalagaW
Almeria0 - 2ElcheW
Elche5 - 6Athletic BilbaoL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Elche1 - 1AlcorconD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Sporting Gijon1 - 0ElcheL
Yeclano1 - 2ElcheW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Elche1 - 1SD HuescaD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Albacete0 - 1ElcheW
Gimnastica Segoviana0 - 2ElcheW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Elche2 - 3Las PalmasL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Cadiz0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 0Racing SantanderW
Malaga3 - 3ElcheD
Elche1 - 1AlmeriaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 3ElcheW
Elche4 - 2MirandesW
SD Huesca2 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 1Sporting GijonL
Girona0 - 2ElcheW
Elche1 - 1Rayo VallecanoD
Extremadura2 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0PonferradinaW
Numancia1 - 1ElcheD
Elche1 - 1TenerifeD
Real Oviedo0 - 2ElcheW
Elche1 - 1LugoD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0ElcheL
Alcorcon1 - 2ElcheW
Elche0 - 2FuenlabradaL
Elche0 - 2LevanteL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Malaga3 - 0ElcheL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Elche0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Gimnastic3 - 3ElcheD
Elche3 - 0TenerifeW
Almeria5 - 3ElcheL
Elche2 - 1Rayo MajadahondaW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1ElcheD
Elche1 - 2OsasunaL
Albacete1 - 1ElcheD
Elche1 - 0CordobaW
Las Palmas0 - 1ElcheW
Elche3 - 1AlcorconW
Real Zaragoza1 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0CadizW
Mallorca1 - 1ElcheD
Lugo2 - 2ElcheD
Elche1 - 0FC UfaW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Elche2 - 0ExtremaduraW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Elche1 - 2Real OviedoL
Reus0 - 1ElcheW
Elche0 - 2Zenit St. PetersburgL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Elche1 - 1NumanciaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Granada2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 0GimnasticW
Tenerife2 - 1ElcheL
Elche2 - 2AlmeriaD
Rayo Majadahonda1 - 3ElcheW
Elche0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Cordoba1 - 1ElcheD
Elche0 - 1AlbaceteL
Alcorcon1 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 0Las PalmasD
Cadiz5 - 1ElcheL
Elche2 - 0Real ZaragozaW
Elche2 - 0MalagaW
Elche1 - 4CordobaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Deportivo La Coruna4 - 0ElcheL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Elche2 - 1LugoW
Extremadura2 - 2ElcheD
Real Oviedo1 - 1ElcheD
Elche1 - 1MallorcaD
Elche2 - 1GranadaW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Numancia1 - 0ElcheL

Spain: Segunda B Promotion Playoff - 2017/2018

Elche0 - 2ReusL
Osasuna1 - 1ElcheD
Elche0 - 0GranadaD
Villarreal B2 - 1ElcheL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Elche2 - 0Villarreal BW
Sporting Gijon B1 - 2ElcheW
Elche2 - 1Sporting Gijon BW
Elche3 - 2Real MurciaW
Real Murcia0 - 1ElcheW
UE Olot2 - 2ElcheD

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Elche1 - 1HerculesD
Elche2 - 0Lleida EsportiuW
Valencia B3 - 3ElcheD
Elche0 - 0MallorcaD
SD Formentera0 - 1ElcheW
Elche0 - 0Villarreal BD
Ebro1 - 1ElcheD
Elche3 - 0UD CornellaW
Alcoyano1 - 1ElcheD
Elche2 - 0LlagosteraW
Ontinyent1 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0Atletico SaguntinoW
Atletico Baleares1 - 1ElcheD
CSKA Moscow3 - 0ElcheL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Elche2 - 0Pena Dep. Santa EulaliaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

CF Peralada1 - 0ElcheL
Elche5 - 1Deportivo AragonW
Badalona1 - 3ElcheW
Elche4 - 3LokerenW

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Elche0 - 1SabadellL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Elche2 - 1UE OlotW
Hercules0 - 0ElcheD
Lleida Esportiu1 - 1ElcheD
Atletico Madrid3 - 0ElcheL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Elche2 - 2Valencia BD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Mallorca2 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 1SD FormenteraL
Villarreal B0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 1EbroW
UD Cornella0 - 1ElcheW
Elche1 - 1Atletico MadridD

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Elche0 - 2AlcoyanoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Llagostera2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 0OntinyentW
Atletico Saguntino1 - 1ElcheD
Elche3 - 3Atletico BalearesD
Hercules0 - 1ElcheW

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia0 - 1ElcheW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Elche4 - 1CF PeraladaW
Elche3 - 2Cultural De DurangoW

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Deportivo Aragon0 - 4ElcheW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Badalona3 - 5ElcheW

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - 2017/2018

Elche5 - 1BadalonaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Sabadell0 - 0ElcheD
Elche0 - 2LevanteL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Elche0 - 2Real OviedoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Cadiz2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 1ReusD
Getafe2 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 1MirandesL
Mallorca1 - 0ElcheL
Elche2 - 3AlmeriaL
Real Valladolid2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 3NumanciaL
Elche3 - 2Sevilla AtleticoW
Cordoba1 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 3Real ZaragozaL
Gimnastic1 - 3ElcheW
Elche0 - 0AlcorconD
Levante2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 1SD HuescaD
Lugo1 - 2ElcheW
Elche1 - 1UCAM MurciaD
Tenerife2 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0GironaW
Rayo Vallecano1 - 1ElcheD
Real Oviedo2 - 1ElcheL
Elche2 - 3CadizL
Reus0 - 1ElcheW
Elche2 - 2GetafeD
Mirandes1 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0MallorcaW
Almeria2 - 1ElcheL
Elche2 - 0Real ValladolidW
Numancia2 - 2ElcheD
Sevilla Atletico2 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 1CordobaD
Real Zaragoza1 - 3ElcheW
Elche0 - 1AlcorconL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Elche4 - 4GimnasticD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Alcorcon1 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 1LevanteL
SD Huesca0 - 3ElcheW
Elche0 - 3LugoL
UCAM Murcia1 - 1ElcheD
Mirandes5 - 6ElcheW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Elche3 - 1TenerifeW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Girona3 - 1ElcheL
Elche2 - 1Rayo VallecanoW
Alcorcon4 - 1ElcheL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Elche2 - 2Real ValladolidD
Mallorca2 - 1ElcheL
Cordoba3 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 1GironaD
Tenerife1 - 1ElcheD
Elche1 - 1AlbaceteD
Deportivo Alaves0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 0LugoW
Osasuna0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Leganes0 - 0ElcheD
Elche0 - 0AlmeriaD
Mirandes1 - 2ElcheW
Elche1 - 1LlagosteraD
Real Oviedo3 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 1SD HuescaD
Gimnastic1 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 0NumanciaD
Athletic Bilbao B0 - 1ElcheW
Elche1 - 0PonferradinaW
Elche2 - 0AlcorconW
Real Valladolid1 - 1ElcheD
Elche1 - 1MallorcaD
Elche2 - 1CordobaW
Girona0 - 1ElcheW
Elche0 - 0TenerifeD
Albacete1 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 1Deportivo AlavesL
Lugo1 - 1ElcheD
Elche2 - 1OsasunaW
Real Zaragoza2 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 0LeganesD
Almeria2 - 3ElcheW
Elche1 - 4MirandesL
Llagostera4 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 1Real OviedoD
SD Huesca1 - 3ElcheW
Elche1 - 0GimnasticW
Almeria7 - 6ElcheL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Numancia0 - 0ElcheD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Elche2 - 1Athletic Bilbao BW
Ponferradina2 - 0ElcheL
Levante0 - 0ElcheD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Elche2 - 3Athletic BilbaoL
Villarreal1 - 0ElcheL
Malaga1 - 2ElcheW
Elche4 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Atletico Madrid3 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0Real SociedadW
Cordoba0 - 2ElcheW
Elche0 - 1GetafeL
Espanyol1 - 1ElcheD
Elche0 - 4ValenciaL
Sevilla3 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0AlmeriaW
Celta Vigo1 - 1ElcheD
Elche0 - 2Real MadridL
Eibar0 - 1ElcheW
Elche2 - 0Rayo VallecanoW
Granada1 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 6BarcelonaL
Elche1 - 0LevanteW
Elche0 - 4BarcelonaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Athletic Bilbao1 - 2ElcheW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Barcelona5 - 0ElcheL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Elche2 - 2VillarrealD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Elche1 - 2MalagaL
Elche1 - 0Real ValladolidW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0ElcheL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Elche0 - 2Atletico MadridL
Real Valladolid0 - 0ElcheD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Real Sociedad3 - 0ElcheL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Elche2 - 2CordobaD
Getafe0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 1EspanyolW
Valencia3 - 1ElcheL
Elche0 - 2SevillaL
Almeria2 - 2ElcheD
Elche0 - 1Celta VigoL
Real Madrid5 - 1ElcheL
Elche0 - 2EibarL
Rayo Vallecano2 - 3ElcheW
Elche1 - 1GranadaD
Barcelona3 - 0ElcheL
Tenerife0 - 2ElcheW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Levante0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 1Raja CasablancaW
Albacete2 - 2ElcheD
Elche8 - 7VillarrealW
Alcoyano1 - 1ElcheD
Elche2 - 1Real BetisW
Elche2 - 0EldenseW
Sevilla3 - 1ElcheL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Elche0 - 0BarcelonaD
Malaga0 - 1ElcheW
Elche1 - 1LevanteD
Atletico Madrid2 - 0ElcheL
Valencia2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 0GetafeW
Villarreal1 - 1ElcheD
Elche0 - 0Athletic BilbaoD
Granada1 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 0Real BetisD
Espanyol3 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 0Celta VigoW
Real Madrid3 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 0OsasunaD
Real Valladolid2 - 2ElcheD
Elche1 - 0AlmeriaW
Real Sociedad4 - 0ElcheL
Elche2 - 0Rayo VallecanoW
Elche1 - 1SevillaD
Barcelona4 - 0ElcheL
Elche0 - 1MalagaL
Elche0 - 1VillarrealL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Levante2 - 1ElcheL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Villarreal2 - 2ElcheD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Elche0 - 2Atletico MadridL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Elche2 - 1ValenciaW
Getafe1 - 1ElcheD
Elche0 - 1VillarrealL
Athletic Bilbao2 - 2ElcheD
Elche0 - 1GranadaL
Real Betis1 - 2ElcheW
Elche2 - 1EspanyolW
Celta Vigo0 - 1ElcheW
Elche1 - 2Real MadridL
Osasuna2 - 1ElcheL
Elche0 - 0Real ValladolidD
Almeria2 - 2ElcheD
Elche1 - 1Real SociedadD
Rayo Vallecano3 - 0ElcheL
Real Murcia0 - 1ElcheW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Hercules2 - 5ElcheW
Elche1 - 3BenficaL
Elche2 - 1Real ValladolidW
Elche3 - 1GuadalajaraW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Sabadell0 - 0ElcheD
Elche1 - 1Real Madrid CastillaD
Almeria2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 1Barcelona BD
Villarreal2 - 3ElcheW
Elche0 - 0GironaD
Alcorcon1 - 0ElcheL
Elche2 - 1XerezW
Elche0 - 0LugoD
Racing Santander0 - 0ElcheD
Elche1 - 0Real MurciaW
Numancia3 - 1ElcheL
Elche0 - 1MirandesL
Recreativo Huelva1 - 2ElcheW
Elche3 - 1SD HuescaW
Sporting Gijon0 - 2ElcheW
Elche0 - 0CordobaD
Las Palmas0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 0HerculesW
Ponferradina1 - 1ElcheD
Guadalajara0 - 0ElcheD
Elche3 - 2SabadellW
Real Madrid Castilla0 - 1ElcheW
Elche1 - 0AlmeriaW
Barcelona B1 - 1ElcheD
Elche1 - 0VillarrealW
Girona0 - 1ElcheW
Elche1 - 0AlcorconW
Xerez0 - 0ElcheD
Lugo1 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 0Racing SantanderW
Real Murcia1 - 0ElcheL
Elche4 - 0NumanciaW
Mirandes1 - 2ElcheW
Elche3 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
SD Huesca0 - 0ElcheD
Elche2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Cordoba1 - 0ElcheL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Cordoba0 - 1ElcheW

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Elche3 - 1Las PalmasW
Hercules1 - 2ElcheW
Elche4 - 2PonferradinaW
Alcoyano1 - 1ElcheD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Eldense0 - 4ElcheW
Elche1 - 0GimnasticW

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Alcoyano4 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 2Las PalmasL
Elche2 - 3GuadalajaraL
Alcorcon3 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 1SabadellD
Barcelona B0 - 1ElcheW
Elche0 - 3HerculesL
Deportivo La Coruna4 - 3ElcheL
Elche2 - 1CartagenaW
Villarreal B2 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 2SD HuescaL
Xerez0 - 0ElcheD
Numancia3 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 2Real ValladolidL
Almeria0 - 2ElcheW
Elche0 - 3Recreativo HuelvaL
Elche0 - 2Celta VigoL
Real Murcia0 - 2ElcheW
Elche1 - 0GironaW
Cordoba2 - 0ElcheL
Gimnastic1 - 0ElcheL
Elche1 - 2AlcoyanoL
Elche1 - 5Borussia DortmundL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Guadalajara2 - 4ElcheW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Elche6 - 0AlcorconW
Sabadell0 - 0ElcheD
Elche3 - 0Barcelona BW
Hercules1 - 2ElcheW
Elche3 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Cartagena1 - 1ElcheD
Elche3 - 0Villarreal BW
SD Huesca0 - 1ElcheW
Elche0 - 1CordobaL
Elche1 - 0XerezW
Las Palmas1 - 1ElcheD
Almeria1 - 0ElcheL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Elche2 - 2NumanciaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Real Valladolid2 - 1ElcheL
Elche1 - 3AlmeriaL
Recreativo Huelva1 - 0ElcheL
Celta Vigo1 - 2ElcheW
Recreativo Huelva0 - 2ElcheW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Elche1 - 0Real MurciaW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
13Edgar Badia2835020
1Miguel San Roman224000
Defender
23Juan Cruz2733070
5Gonzalo Verdu31340140
2Tekio2911021
24Josema249000
3Andoni Lopez2416010
27Oscar Gil22310110
Midfielder
16Fidel Chaves3036070
21Omenuke Mfulu2818030
12Dani Calvo2635060
10Ivan Sanchez2734050
11Pere Milla2735040
6Manolin31260141
17Josan3035020
4Ramon Folch3031050
Forward
7Nino4037010
22Jonathas3111010
8Victor Romero Rodriguez303010
20Daniel Escriche2228030
19Claudio2616030
29Nacho Ramon211000
32Morad Daoudi222000
37Jonatan Carmona?3000
40Diego Bri172000
Coach
Pacheta520000