Eredivisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
34
28
2
4
119:32
86
  • W
  • 1 : 4(De Graafschap - Ajax)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ajax - Vitesse)
    23/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Ajax - Excelsior)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Ajax)
    06/04/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
26
5
3
98:26
83
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Heracles)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    25/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag)
    21/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven)
    07/04/2019 14:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
20
5
9
75:41
65
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Feyenoord)
    24/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    07/04/2019 12:30
4
34
17
7
10
64:43
58
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/04/2019 18:45
5
34
14
11
9
70:51
53
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    15/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Vitesse - De Graafschap)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ajax - Vitesse)
    23/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vitesse - PEC Zwolle)
    20/04/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Utrecht - Vitesse)
    14/04/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven)
    07/04/2019 14:45
6
34
15
8
11
60:51
53
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    24/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Utrecht)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Utrecht - Vitesse)
    14/04/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht)
    06/04/2019 16:30
7
34
15
3
16
61:68
48
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Heracles)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Heracles - Excelsior)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heracles - SC Heerenveen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heracles - NAC Breda)
    06/04/2019 18:45
8
34
13
6
15
39:41
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Groningen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Excelsior)
    06/04/2019 17:45
9
34
12
9
13
58:63
45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Willem II)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ADO Den Haag - Excelsior)
    25/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag)
    21/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht)
    06/04/2019 16:30
10
34
13
5
16
58:72
44
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Willem II)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Willem II - FC Emmen)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    25/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Excelsior - Willem II)
    21/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Willem II - PEC Zwolle)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Ajax)
    06/04/2019 16:30
11
34
10
11
13
64:73
41
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heracles - SC Heerenveen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen)
    07/04/2019 10:15
12
34
11
8
15
47:63
41
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    15/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    07/04/2019 12:30
13
34
11
6
17
44:57
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vitesse - PEC Zwolle)
    20/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Willem II - PEC Zwolle)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard)
    07/04/2019 12:30
14
34
10
8
16
41:72
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Groningen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Willem II - FC Emmen)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Emmen)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Utrecht)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Emmen)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen)
    07/04/2019 10:15
15
34
9
7
18
50:80
34
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    24/04/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda)
    21/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard)
    07/04/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
34
9
6
19
46:79
33
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Heracles - Excelsior)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ADO Den Haag - Excelsior)
    25/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Excelsior - Willem II)
    21/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Ajax - Excelsior)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Excelsior)
    06/04/2019 17:45
17
Relegation Playoff
34
8
5
21
38:75
29
  • L
  • 1 : 4(De Graafschap - Ajax)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Vitesse - De Graafschap)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Emmen)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/04/2019 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
8
21
29:74
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Feyenoord)
    24/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda)
    21/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Emmen)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heracles - NAC Breda)
    06/04/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
15
2
0
70:13
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ajax - Vitesse)
    23/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Ajax - Excelsior)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ajax - PSV Eindhoven)
    31/03/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ajax - PEC Zwolle)
    13/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Fortuna Sittard)
    10/03/2019 15:45
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
16
1
0
58:7
49
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Heracles)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag)
    21/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle)
    04/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    09/03/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord)
    24/02/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
14
0
3
43:16
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen)
    04/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Feyenoord - Willem II)
    16/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Feyenoord - FC Emmen)
    03/03/2019 15:45
4
17
11
3
3
35:15
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen)
    30/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - Ajax)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/03/2019 15:45
5
17
10
6
1
45:25
36
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Vitesse - De Graafschap)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vitesse - PEC Zwolle)
    20/04/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven)
    07/04/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar)
    02/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitesse - Feyenoord)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vitesse - NAC Breda)
    02/03/2019 19:45
6
17
9
5
3
30:16
32
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    24/04/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Utrecht - Vitesse)
    14/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Utrecht - Feyenoord)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Utrecht - FC Groningen)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Utrecht - Excelsior)
    23/02/2019 17:30
7
17
11
0
6
42:32
33
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Heracles - Excelsior)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heracles - SC Heerenveen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heracles - NAC Breda)
    06/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Heracles - Willem II)
    02/04/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Heracles - Vitesse)
    16/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Heracles - FC Utrecht)
    02/03/2019 17:30
8
17
10
1
6
26:16
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Excelsior)
    06/04/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - De Graafschap)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo)
    03/03/2019 13:30
9
17
7
4
6
33:32
25
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Willem II)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ADO Den Haag - Excelsior)
    25/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ADO Den Haag - Vitesse)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    09/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    24/02/2019 11:15
10
17
6
2
9
26:33
20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Willem II - FC Emmen)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    25/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Willem II - PEC Zwolle)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Ajax)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Willem II - Fortuna Sittard)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Willem II - De Graafschap)
    09/03/2019 19:45
11
17
4
7
6
27:35
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - Excelsior)
    30/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap)
    16/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SC Heerenveen - Willem II)
    03/03/2019 13:30
12
17
7
3
7
25:25
24
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    15/05/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht)
    03/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VVV-Venlo - Excelsior)
    09/03/2019 17:30
13
17
6
3
8
31:31
21
  • L
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap)
    23/02/2019 18:45
14
17
5
5
7
23:31
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Groningen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Utrecht)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FC Emmen - Ajax)
    03/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Emmen - Heracles)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    24/02/2019 13:30
15
17
7
5
5
30:26
26
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda)
    21/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    03/04/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen)
    23/02/2019 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
17
6
4
7
27:36
22
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Excelsior - Willem II)
    21/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    03/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior - PEC Zwolle)
    17/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - FC Emmen)
    17/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
17
6
3
8
25:28
21
  • L
  • 1 : 4(De Graafschap - Ajax)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Emmen)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(De Graafschap - Heracles)
    30/03/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag)
    01/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(De Graafschap - FC Utrecht)
    17/02/2019 15:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
18:30
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Feyenoord)
    24/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Emmen)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - FC Utrecht)
    16/03/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Groningen)
    23/02/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
13
0
4
49:19
39
  • W
  • 1 : 4(De Graafschap - Ajax)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Ajax)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FC Emmen - Ajax)
    03/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - Ajax)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    24/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
40:19
34
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    25/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven)
    07/04/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ajax - PSV Eindhoven)
    31/03/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/03/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
6
5
6
32:25
23
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - Feyenoord)
    24/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Utrecht - Feyenoord)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitesse - Feyenoord)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord)
    24/02/2019 13:30
4
17
6
4
7
29:28
22
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar)
    02/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    24/02/2019 15:45
5
17
4
5
8
25:26
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    15/05/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ajax - Vitesse)
    23/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Utrecht - Vitesse)
    14/04/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ADO Den Haag - Vitesse)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Heracles - Vitesse)
    16/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    24/02/2019 13:30
6
17
6
3
8
30:35
21
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Utrecht)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht)
    03/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NAC Breda - FC Utrecht)
    16/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Heracles - FC Utrecht)
    02/03/2019 17:30
7
17
4
3
10
19:36
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Heracles)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(De Graafschap - Heracles)
    30/03/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Emmen - Heracles)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VVV-Venlo - Heracles)
    22/02/2019 19:00
8
17
3
5
9
13:25
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Emmen - FC Groningen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen)
    30/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Utrecht - FC Groningen)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Groningen)
    23/02/2019 19:45
9
17
5
5
7
25:31
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag)
    21/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    03/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag)
    01/03/2019 19:00
10
17
7
3
7
32:39
24
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Willem II)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Excelsior - Willem II)
    21/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Heracles - Willem II)
    02/04/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Feyenoord - Willem II)
    16/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SC Heerenveen - Willem II)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vitesse - Willem II)
    16/02/2019 19:45
11
17
6
4
7
37:38
22
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heracles - SC Heerenveen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen)
    04/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    09/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen)
    23/02/2019 18:45
12
17
4
5
8
22:38
17
  • W
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    23/04/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    13/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo)
    03/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo)
    16/02/2019 17:30
13
17
5
3
9
13:26
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle)
    15/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vitesse - PEC Zwolle)
    20/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Willem II - PEC Zwolle)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle)
    04/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Excelsior - PEC Zwolle)
    17/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ajax - PEC Zwolle)
    13/03/2019 17:30
14
17
5
3
9
18:41
18
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Willem II - FC Emmen)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - FC Emmen)
    23/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Emmen)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen)
    31/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Feyenoord - FC Emmen)
    03/03/2019 15:45
15
17
2
2
13
20:54
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    24/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Willem II - Fortuna Sittard)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Fortuna Sittard)
    10/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/03/2019 15:45
16
Relegation Playoff
17
3
2
12
19:43
11
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Heracles - Excelsior)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ADO Den Haag - Excelsior)
    25/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Ajax - Excelsior)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Excelsior)
    06/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - Excelsior)
    30/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VVV-Venlo - Excelsior)
    09/03/2019 17:30
17
Relegation Playoff
17
2
2
13
13:47
8
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Vitesse - De Graafschap)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap)
    20/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - De Graafschap)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Heerenveen - De Graafschap)
    16/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Willem II - De Graafschap)
    09/03/2019 19:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
2
14
11:44
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - NAC Breda)
    12/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda)
    21/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heracles - NAC Breda)
    06/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    03/04/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda)
    09/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vitesse - NAC Breda)
    02/03/2019 19:45