Eredivisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
43:9
35
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
2
2
31:8
29
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
3
3
29:17
24
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
4
13
7
2
4
28:18
23
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
5
13
7
2
4
24:19
23
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
6
13
7
1
5
16:18
22
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
7
13
6
3
4
24:18
21
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
8
13
5
6
2
20:14
21
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
9
13
6
2
5
17:14
20
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
10
13
5
5
3
25:24
20
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
11
13
5
3
5
23:24
18
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
12
13
4
4
5
22:24
16
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
13
13
4
1
8
16:28
13
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
14
13
3
3
7
18:32
12
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
15
13
3
1
9
14:23
10
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
19:32
10
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
0
10
12:37
9
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
14:36
4
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
6
0
0
24:1
18
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ajax - FC Groningen)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ajax - Fortuna Sittard)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    14/09/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
19:5
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    14/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen)
    18/08/2019 14:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
16:8
13
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Ajax)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse)
    14/09/2019 18:45
4
6
5
0
1
18:4
15
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Utrecht - Willem II)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - FC Emmen)
    14/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo)
    25/08/2019 12:30
5
7
4
1
2
14:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar)
    01/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitesse - PEC Zwolle)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Willem II - VVV-Venlo)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    01/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - FC Emmen)
    24/08/2019 16:30
7
7
4
1
2
17:9
13
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Heracles - Willem II)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - Vitesse)
    24/08/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Heracles - PSV Eindhoven)
    18/08/2019 18:00
8
7
2
5
0
7:5
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard)
    31/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Heerenveen - FC Twente)
    24/08/2019 18:45
9
6
4
0
2
11:5
12
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Groningen - Heracles)
    31/08/2019 17:45
10
7
3
3
1
15:12
12
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Utrecht)
    18/08/2019 14:45
11
7
3
2
2
15:11
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Twente - Heracles)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Utrecht)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk)
    18/08/2019 12:30
12
6
3
1
2
14:10
10
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    01/09/2019 12:30
13
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Emmen - Feyenoord)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen)
    17/08/2019 18:45
14
7
3
2
2
14:10
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente)
    15/09/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - Willem II)
    18/08/2019 10:15
15
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam)
    17/08/2019 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
14:16
7
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    25/08/2019 14:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
6:16
6
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Ajax)
    17/08/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:12
3
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    29/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven)
    01/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag)
    25/08/2019 10:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
19:8
17
  • W
  • 2 : 4(PEC Zwolle - Ajax)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Ajax)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Ajax)
    06/10/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - Ajax)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    01/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Ajax)
    17/08/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
12:3
13
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Willem II - AZ Alkmaar)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar)
    22/09/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar)
    01/09/2019 14:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
3
2
2
13:9
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - PSV Eindhoven)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven)
    02/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven)
    01/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Heracles - PSV Eindhoven)
    18/08/2019 18:00
4
7
2
2
3
10:14
8
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - FC Utrecht)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitesse - FC Utrecht)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Utrecht)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Utrecht)
    18/08/2019 14:45
5
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Vitesse)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(VVV-Venlo - Vitesse)
    19/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    29/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse)
    14/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - Vitesse)
    24/08/2019 17:45
6
6
3
0
3
8:11
9
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - Willem II
    23/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Willem II)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - Willem II)
    19/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Utrecht - Willem II)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Heracles - Willem II)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - Willem II)
    18/08/2019 10:15
7
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Ajax - Heracles
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RKC Waalwijk - Heracles)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Heracles)
    20/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - Heracles)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Twente - Heracles)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Groningen - Heracles)
    31/08/2019 17:45
8
6
3
1
2
13:9
10
  • ?
  • PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen)
    03/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - SC Heerenveen)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    14/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Emmen - SC Heerenveen)
    17/08/2019 18:45
9
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitesse - FC Groningen)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - FC Groningen)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ajax - FC Groningen)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen)
    18/08/2019 14:45
10
6
2
2
2
10:12
8
  • ?
  • FC Groningen - Feyenoord
    24/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ajax - Feyenoord)
    27/10/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Emmen - Feyenoord)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    01/09/2019 14:45
11
6
2
1
3
8:13
7
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - FC Twente
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente)
    02/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    29/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente)
    15/09/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Heerenveen - FC Twente)
    24/08/2019 18:45
12
7
1
3
3
8:14
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam)
    28/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    14/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    25/08/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam)
    17/08/2019 16:30
13
6
0
0
6
3:19
0
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - FC Emmen)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - FC Emmen)
    14/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - FC Emmen)
    24/08/2019 16:30
14
6
0
1
5
4:22
1
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
    23/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ajax - Fortuna Sittard)
    25/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard)
    31/08/2019 16:30
15
7
2
0
5
9:13
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag)
    09/11/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitesse - ADO Den Haag)
    26/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag)
    20/10/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag)
    25/08/2019 10:15
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
5:16
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Twente - PEC Zwolle)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Heracles - PEC Zwolle)
    26/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle)
    05/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitesse - PEC Zwolle)
    16/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
6:21
3
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Heracles - VVV-Venlo)
    09/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo)
    06/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Willem II - VVV-Venlo)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo)
    31/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo)
    25/08/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
9:24
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Willem II - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk)
    18/08/2019 12:30