Eredivisie

SportFootball
CountryNetherlands
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
4
1
0
11:3
13
  • ?
  • Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - PSV Eindhoven)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven)
    13/09/2020 14:45
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
0
1
11:3
12
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - Ajax
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ajax - Vitesse)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ajax - RKC Waalwijk)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    13/09/2020 12:30
3
5
4
0
1
9:2
12
  • ?
  • Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Vitesse)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitesse - Heracles)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ajax - Vitesse)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    13/09/2020 14:45
4
5
3
2
0
12:5
11
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord)
    12/09/2020 18:00
5
5
3
2
0
10:3
11
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - FC Twente
    24/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - FC Twente)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/09/2020 19:00
6
5
3
1
1
8:7
10
  • ?
  • SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Heerenveen - Willem II)
    12/09/2020 16:45
7
5
2
1
2
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Groningen - FC Utrecht)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen)
    20/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven)
    13/09/2020 14:45
8
4
1
3
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - FC Twente
    24/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Groningen - FC Utrecht)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
5
1
2
2
9:9
5
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - Ajax
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo)
    13/09/2020 10:15
10
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Willem II
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord)
    12/09/2020 18:00
11
4
0
4
0
10:10
4
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle)
    19/09/2020 14:30
12
5
1
1
3
6:10
4
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Willem II
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - FC Twente)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Emmen - Willem II)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Willem II - Heracles)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Heerenveen - Willem II)
    12/09/2020 16:45
13
5
1
1
3
2:7
4
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heracles - RKC Waalwijk)
    17/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ajax - RKC Waalwijk)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    13/09/2020 14:45
14
5
1
1
3
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heracles - RKC Waalwijk)
    17/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitesse - Heracles)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - PSV Eindhoven)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Willem II - Heracles)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - ADO Den Haag)
    13/09/2020 12:30
15
5
0
3
2
8:11
3
  • ?
  • SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Emmen - Willem II)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo)
    13/09/2020 10:15
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
4:10
3
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Vitesse)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen)
    20/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - ADO Den Haag)
    13/09/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
6:12
2
  • ?
  • Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/09/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:12
2
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    13/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen)
    19/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
10:2
9
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ajax - Vitesse)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ajax - RKC Waalwijk)
    20/09/2020 14:45
3
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitesse - Heracles)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 16:45
4
3
1
2
0
6:4
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    20/09/2020 12:30
5
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/09/2020 19:00
6
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Heerenveen - Willem II)
    12/09/2020 16:45
7
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Groningen - FC Utrecht)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven)
    13/09/2020 14:45
8
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - FC Twente
    24/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk)
    27/09/2020 12:30
9
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - Ajax
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht)
    18/09/2020 18:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Willem II
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord)
    12/09/2020 18:00
11
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle)
    19/09/2020 14:30
12
3
1
0
2
5:7
3
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - FC Twente)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Willem II - Heracles)
    20/09/2020 12:30
13
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    13/09/2020 14:45
14
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heracles - RKC Waalwijk)
    17/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - PSV Eindhoven)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - ADO Den Haag)
    13/09/2020 12:30
15
3
0
2
1
6:8
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Emmen - Willem II)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 5(FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo)
    13/09/2020 10:15
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Vitesse)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen)
    20/09/2020 10:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen)
    19/09/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    13/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heracles - PSV Eindhoven)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven)
    13/09/2020 14:45
2
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • VVV-Venlo - Ajax
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Groningen - Ajax)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax)
    13/09/2020 12:30
3
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADO Den Haag - Vitesse)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ajax - Vitesse)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse)
    13/09/2020 14:45
4
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • ?
  • RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Willem II - Feyenoord)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord)
    12/09/2020 18:00
5
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • FC Utrecht - FC Twente
    24/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Willem II - FC Twente)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - FC Twente)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
3
1
1
1
5:7
4
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ajax - SC Heerenveen)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - SC Heerenveen)
    19/09/2020 19:00
7
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Twente - FC Groningen)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen)
    20/09/2020 10:15
8
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Groningen - FC Utrecht)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
3
1
1
1
7:6
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo)
    13/09/2020 10:15
10
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle)
    19/09/2020 14:30
11
2
0
2
0
7:7
2
  • ?
  • ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar)
    26/09/2020 16:45
12
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • PEC Zwolle - Willem II
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Emmen - Willem II)
    27/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Heerenveen - Willem II)
    12/09/2020 16:45
13
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heracles - RKC Waalwijk)
    17/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ajax - RKC Waalwijk)
    20/09/2020 14:45
14
2
0
0
2
0:7
0
  • ?
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitesse - Heracles)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Willem II - Heracles)
    20/09/2020 12:30
15
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • SC Heerenveen - FC Emmen
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Twente - FC Emmen)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen)
    19/09/2020 18:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heracles - ADO Den Haag)
    13/09/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard)
    12/09/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:7
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam)
    19/09/2020 16:45