Erovnuli Liga

SportFootball
CountryGeorgia
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
28
18
4
6
48:23
58
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
27
18
3
6
58:25
57
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
27
15
6
6
46:29
51
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
4
28
11
7
10
47:41
40
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
5
28
11
4
13
34:38
37
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
6
28
8
9
11
32:42
33
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
7
28
7
11
10
34:33
32
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
28
8
7
13
28:37
31
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
9
Relegation Playoff
28
8
6
14
31:64
30
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
5
19
12:38
17
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
10
3
1
26:12
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
10
1
2
30:13
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
10
3
1
25:9
33
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
4
14
7
2
5
28:20
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
5
14
5
3
6
15:23
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
6
14
6
3
5
15:17
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
7
14
5
7
2
21:13
22
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
6
4
4
17:12
22
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
6
2
6
18:28
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
7:21
9
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
1
5
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
2
4
28:12
26
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
5
3
5
21:20
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
4
14
4
5
5
19:21
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
5
14
6
1
7
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
6
14
2
6
6
17:25
12
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
7
14
2
4
8
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
14
2
3
9
11:25
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
2
4
8
13:36
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
5:17
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00