Erovnuli Liga

SportFootball
CountryGeorgia
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
5
1
23:10
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Batumi)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    09/08/2020 13:30
2
13
6
5
2
23:9
23
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Samtredia - Dila Gori)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Telavi)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    19/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2020 17:00
3
11
6
4
1
19:5
22
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    01/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/07/2020 14:00
4
12
5
5
2
19:10
20
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Merani)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    18/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Samtredia - Saburtalo)
    11/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    02/08/2020 13:30
5
12
5
4
3
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merani - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    17/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/08/2020 17:30
6
13
4
4
5
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    19/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi)
    06/08/2020 17:00
7
13
2
9
2
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Samtredia - FC Telavi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - FC Telavi)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Telavi)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi)
    06/08/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
9:18
13
  • ?
  • Samtredia - FC Telavi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - FC Telavi)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Samtredia - Dila Gori)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    17/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Samtredia - Saburtalo)
    11/08/2020 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
13:36
6
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    18/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    09/08/2020 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
5
8
4:21
5
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merani - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Merani)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Batumi)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    07/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    18/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Merani)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
7
3
3
1
15:5
12
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Telavi)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    19/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    26/07/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
7:3
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    01/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    03/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi)
    29/02/2020 14:00
4
7
2
3
2
4:6
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Merani)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    02/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    18/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - FC Telavi)
    10/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/06/2020 14:00
5
6
2
2
2
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Telavi)
    25/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    09/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Merani)
    26/06/2020 17:00
6
7
2
3
2
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    24/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/07/2020 17:00
7
6
2
3
1
7:5
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Telavi - Merani)
    31/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Telavi - Chikhura)
    16/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Telavi - Samtredia)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Telavi - Dila Gori)
    08/03/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
3:6
9
  • ?
  • Samtredia - FC Telavi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - FC Telavi)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Samtredia - Dila Gori)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    17/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Samtredia - Saburtalo)
    11/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/07/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
8:19
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    18/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    09/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chikhura - Merani)
    23/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    04/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    07/03/2020 10:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
3:12
1
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merani - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Batumi)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Samtredia)
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Merani - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merani - Saburtalo)
    07/03/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
2
0
16:5
17
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Batumi)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    09/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    26/07/2020 17:00
2
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Samtredia - Dila Gori)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    02/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    04/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Telavi - Dila Gori)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    01/03/2020 14:00
3
6
4
2
0
12:2
14
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/06/2020 14:00
4
5
3
2
0
15:4
11
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    18/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Samtredia - Saburtalo)
    11/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    24/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merani - Saburtalo)
    07/03/2020 16:00
5
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merani - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    17/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    18/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    03/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    07/03/2020 10:00
6
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    19/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    18/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Merani - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/03/2020 12:00
7
7
0
6
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Samtredia - FC Telavi
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - FC Telavi)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Telavi)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Telavi)
    25/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - FC Telavi)
    10/07/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
6:12
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merani - Samtredia)
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Telavi - Samtredia)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Samtredia)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Samtredia)
    01/03/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
5:17
2
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    01/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Telavi - Chikhura)
    16/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Samtredia - Chikhura)
    09/07/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
4
3
1:9
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Merani)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Telavi - Merani)
    31/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chikhura - Merani)
    23/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dila Gori - Merani)
    11/07/2020 17:00