2. Liga

SportFootball
CountryAustria
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
25:10
26
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
2
11
8
1
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
3
11
5
5
1
23:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
4
11
6
1
4
26:20
19
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
5
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
6
11
5
2
4
21:20
17
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
7
11
5
2
4
14:13
17
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
8
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
9
11
4
3
4
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
10
11
3
4
4
15:16
13
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
11
11
2
6
3
13:20
12
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
12
11
2
5
4
12:20
11
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
13
11
1
6
4
17:21
9
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:22
9
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
12:22
6
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
14:24
5
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Liefering - Grazer AK)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    25/09/2020 16:30
2
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Amstetten)
    18/09/2020 18:25
3
6
5
1
0
17:5
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC)
    04/10/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - BW Linz)
    11/09/2020 16:30
4
5
4
0
1
14:7
12
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BW Linz - Dornbirn)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Amstetten)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BW Linz - Austria Lustenau)
    20/09/2020 08:30
5
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau)
    29/09/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/09/2020 16:30
6
6
4
0
2
14:8
12
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering)
    23/10/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz)
    11/09/2020 16:30
7
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/09/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Dornbirn)
    12/09/2020 18:00
8
5
2
1
2
7:4
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Austria Lustenau - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Horn)
    11/09/2020 16:30
9
6
0
2
4
3:9
2
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dornbirn - SV Horn)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A))
    30/09/2020 16:30
10
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - SV Lafnitz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
11
6
1
4
1
10:11
7
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Rapid Wien (A))
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    30/09/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    18/09/2020 16:30
12
5
1
2
2
4:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - Kapfenberger SV)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juniors OOe - FC Liefering)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    12/09/2020 12:30
13
5
0
4
1
11:12
4
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    02/10/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Dornbirn)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    13/09/2020 08:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
3:10
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Wien (A))
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    11/09/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
6:12
1
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    18/09/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
7:11
1
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC)
    27/09/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien (A) - FC Juniors OOe)
    18/09/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Liefering)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering)
    23/10/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juniors OOe - FC Liefering)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - FC Liefering)
    19/09/2020 18:25
2
6
5
0
1
12:6
15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz)
    07/11/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - SV Lafnitz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz)
    11/09/2020 16:30
3
5
0
4
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    06/11/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    30/09/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dornbirn - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
6
2
1
3
12:13
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - BW Linz
    06/12/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - BW Linz)
    08/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grazer AK - BW Linz)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    25/09/2020 16:30
5
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    04/12/2020 19:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    20/11/2020 19:25
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    26/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    02/10/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    11/09/2020 16:30
6
5
1
2
2
7:12
5
  • ?
  • SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC)
    04/10/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rapid Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC)
    27/09/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/09/2020 16:30
7
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    22/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Liefering - Grazer AK)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Austria Wien (A) - Grazer AK)
    18/09/2020 16:30
8
6
2
2
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau)
    29/09/2020 18:25
9
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Juniors OOe - Dornbirn)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    01/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BW Linz - Dornbirn)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Dornbirn)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Dornbirn)
    12/09/2020 18:00
10
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BW Linz - SV Horn)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dornbirn - SV Horn)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Horn)
    11/09/2020 16:30
11
5
1
2
2
3:9
5
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/12/2020 19:25
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Horn - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Austria Lustenau - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grazer AK - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/09/2020 18:25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    13/09/2020 08:30
12
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien (A) - FC Juniors OOe)
    18/09/2020 16:30
13
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Liefering - Amstetten)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Amstetten)
    29/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Amstetten)
    18/09/2020 18:25
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
9:12
6
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV)
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - Kapfenberger SV)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    18/09/2020 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Austria Wien (A)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Austria Wien (A))
    20/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Wien (A))
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Austria Wien (A))
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    25/09/2020 16:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien (A))
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SV Horn - Rapid Wien (A))
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BW Linz - Rapid Wien (A))
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Rapid Wien (A))
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dornbirn - Rapid Wien (A))
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Liefering - Rapid Wien (A))
    13/09/2020 10:30