Extraliga

SportIce Hockey
CountryCzech Republic
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
30
0
15
179:131
102
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Liberec - Trinec)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Liberec)
    01/03/2020 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Liberec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Liberec - Plzen)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - Liberec)
    23/02/2020 16:30
2
52
27
0
17
163:125
93
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trinec - Plzen)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Liberec - Trinec)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olomouc - Trinec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Zlin)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Karlovy Vary - Trinec)
    21/02/2020 16:30
3
52
21
0
16
174:145
92
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    18/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary)
    16/02/2020 15:05
4
52
22
0
14
155:124
92
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    18/02/2020 17:30
5
52
27
0
16
162:142
92
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trinec - Plzen)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Liberec)
    01/03/2020 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Liberec - Plzen)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    23/02/2020 15:30
6
52
21
0
20
143:156
79
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kometa - Dynamo Pardubice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Liberec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kometa - Olomouc)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zlin - Kometa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
7
52
20
0
20
123:129
77
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olomouc - Trinec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kometa - Olomouc)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olomouc - Liberec)
    21/02/2020 17:00
8
52
19
0
21
130:136
74
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Litvinov - Mountfield HK)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    23/02/2020 15:00
9
52
16
0
22
174:168
71
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Karlovy Vary - Trinec)
    21/02/2020 16:30
10
52
19
0
24
151:151
70
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zlin - Litvinov)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Zlin)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zlin - Kometa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
11
52
16
0
23
121:160
64
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kometa - Dynamo Pardubice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - Liberec)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/02/2020 17:00
12
52
16
0
24
153:173
63
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zlin - Litvinov)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Litvinov - Mountfield HK)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    23/02/2020 14:30
13
52
14
0
25
134:175
63
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    16/02/2020 14:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
52
16
0
27
130:177
60
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    23/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
18
0
4
95:54
61
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Liberec - Trinec)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Liberec - Plzen)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Liberec - HC Kladno)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Liberec - Litvinov)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Liberec - Vitkovice)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Liberec - Mountfield HK)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
26
15
0
6
94:57
53
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trinec - Plzen)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Zlin)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trinec - Mountfield HK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Trinec - Mlada Boleslav)
    12/02/2020 16:00
3
26
12
0
5
98:69
54
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    18/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary)
    16/02/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sparta Prague - Vitkovice)
    04/02/2020 17:30
4
26
15
0
4
91:55
57
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Plzen)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Liberec)
    02/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc)
    28/01/2020 16:30
5
26
20
0
3
99:58
64
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Liberec)
    01/03/2020 16:20
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    23/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plzen - Olomouc)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - Karlovy Vary)
    11/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Plzen - Mountfield HK)
    31/01/2020 16:30
6
26
13
0
7
77:63
50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kometa - Dynamo Pardubice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Liberec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kometa - Olomouc)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kometa - Mountfield HK)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kometa - Vitkovice)
    12/02/2020 17:00
7
26
11
0
10
56:57
39
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olomouc - Trinec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olomouc - Liberec)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olomouc - HC Kladno)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Zlin)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Olomouc - Vitkovice)
    26/01/2020 16:00
8
26
10
0
10
73:70
39
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Mountfield HK - Litvinov)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mountfield HK - HC Kladno)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mountfield HK - Zlin)
    19/01/2020 15:00
9
26
8
0
9
92:74
39
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Karlovy Vary - Trinec)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Kometa)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlovy Vary - Olomouc)
    02/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Dynamo Pardubice)
    28/01/2020 16:30
10
26
11
0
12
80:77
38
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zlin - Litvinov)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zlin - Kometa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zlin - Liberec)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zlin - Plzen)
    02/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Zlin - Karlovy Vary)
    26/01/2020 16:20
11
26
8
0
11
66:73
33
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - Liberec)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Zlin)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Litvinov)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/01/2020 14:00
12
26
12
0
11
88:73
40
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Litvinov - Mountfield HK)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Litvinov - Trinec)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav)
    16/02/2020 14:30
13
26
8
0
10
71:84
36
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Vitkovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitkovice - HC Kladno)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Zlin)
    28/01/2020 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
26
12
0
9
73:75
42
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Kladno - Zlin)
    12/02/2020 16:20
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Kladno - Karlovy Vary)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Kladno - Trinec)
    26/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
12
0
11
84:77
41
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Liberec)
    01/03/2020 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Liberec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - Liberec)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olomouc - Liberec)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zlin - Liberec)
    14/02/2020 16:30
2
26
12
0
11
69:68
40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Liberec - Trinec)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olomouc - Trinec)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Karlovy Vary - Trinec)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Litvinov - Trinec)
    19/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Litvinov - Trinec)
    02/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kometa - Trinec)
    28/01/2020 17:00
3
26
9
0
11
76:76
38
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Trinec - Sparta Prague)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    26/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    18/01/2020 14:00
4
26
7
0
10
64:69
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    18/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav)
    16/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Trinec - Mlada Boleslav)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kometa - Mlada Boleslav)
    31/01/2020 17:00
5
26
7
0
13
63:84
28
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trinec - Plzen)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Liberec - Plzen)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    21/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Plzen)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zlin - Plzen)
    02/02/2020 14:30
6
26
8
0
13
66:93
29
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zlin - Kometa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Kometa)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Kometa)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(HC Kladno - Kometa)
    17/01/2020 17:00
7
26
9
0
10
67:72
38
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kometa - Olomouc)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plzen - Olomouc)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlovy Vary - Olomouc)
    02/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc)
    28/01/2020 16:30
8
26
9
0
11
57:66
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Litvinov - Mountfield HK)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kometa - Mountfield HK)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trinec - Mountfield HK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
9
26
8
0
13
82:94
32
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karlovy Vary)
    16/02/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - Karlovy Vary)
    11/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Kladno - Karlovy Vary)
    31/01/2020 17:00
10
26
8
0
12
71:74
32
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Zlin)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Zlin)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Kladno - Zlin)
    12/02/2020 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Zlin)
    31/01/2020 17:00
11
26
8
0
12
55:87
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kometa - Dynamo Pardubice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Vitkovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    14/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Dynamo Pardubice)
    28/01/2020 16:30
12
26
4
0
13
65:100
23
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zlin - Litvinov)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Mountfield HK - Litvinov)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Liberec - Litvinov)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Litvinov)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Litvinov)
    26/01/2020 14:00
13
26
6
0
15
63:91
27
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kometa - Vitkovice)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sparta Prague - Vitkovice)
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Liberec - Vitkovice)
    31/01/2020 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
26
4
0
18
57:102
18
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    23/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Liberec - HC Kladno)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olomouc - HC Kladno)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitkovice - HC Kladno)
    02/02/2020 15:00