Extraliga

SportIce Hockey
CountryCzech Republic
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
12
0
5
91:59
53
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
2
28
15
0
9
96:74
50
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
3
24
14
0
6
84:68
49
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - Liberec)
    24/11/2019 16:00
4
27
13
0
9
80:65
47
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
5
24
14
0
6
82:64
46
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
6
26
12
0
10
94:66
42
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    26/11/2019 16:30
7
26
11
0
10
75:79
41
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
8
27
10
0
12
67:70
38
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    26/11/2019 16:30
9
26
9
0
12
53:68
34
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
10
26
9
0
14
73:82
31
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
11
26
8
0
13
65:89
31
  • ?
  • Trinec - HC Kladno
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
12
27
8
0
14
70:88
30
  • ?
  • Litvinov - Kometa
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
13
27
5
0
13
63:95
30
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
0
14
58:84
27
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
5
0
2
39:26
23
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sparta Prague - HC Kladno)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Sparta Prague - Kometa)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
15
11
0
2
61:32
36
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Trinec - Karlovy Vary)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    21/11/2019 17:00
3
12
8
0
2
44:29
28
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Liberec - HC Kladno)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Liberec - Litvinov)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Vitkovice)
    01/11/2019 17:00
4
15
8
0
3
50:36
30
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague)
    24/11/2019 13:00
5
12
9
0
2
40:26
28
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Plzen - Olomouc)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Plzen - Karlovy Vary)
    15/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plzen - Mountfield HK)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    27/10/2019 12:00
6
13
6
0
4
51:33
23
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Olomouc)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Karlovy Vary - Dynamo Pardubice)
    29/10/2019 16:30
7
12
6
0
3
36:33
24
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Mountfield HK)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Kometa - Karlovy Vary)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kometa - Mlada Boleslav)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Litvinov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
8
14
5
0
7
37:40
19
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Mountfield HK - Litvinov)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mountfield HK - Trinec)
    17/11/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice)
    03/11/2019 17:00
9
13
4
0
7
22:35
14
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - Liberec)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - HC Kladno)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Olomouc - Zlin)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Olomouc - Vitkovice)
    27/10/2019 16:00
10
13
4
0
9
28:42
12
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Zlin - Liberec)
    17/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Zlin - Kometa)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zlin - Plzen)
    03/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zlin - Karlovy Vary)
    27/10/2019 14:30
11
13
6
0
4
38:41
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HC Kladno - Zlin)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Karlovy Vary)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(HC Kladno - Trinec)
    27/10/2019 17:00
12
12
6
0
5
39:34
19
  • ?
  • Litvinov - Kometa
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Litvinov - Sparta Prague)
    17/11/2019 14:30
13
15
2
0
6
37:53
17
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vitkovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vitkovice - Kometa)
    15/11/2019 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
0
6
35:34
18
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Zlin)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Olomouc)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dynamo Pardubice - Litvinov)
    01/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
7
0
3
52:33
30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Prague)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HC Kladno - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Sparta Prague)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Litvinov - Sparta Prague)
    17/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - Sparta Prague)
    01/11/2019 16:00
2
13
4
0
7
35:42
14
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Liberec - Trinec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Trinec)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mountfield HK - Trinec)
    17/11/2019 13:20
  • W
  • 1 : 7(HC Kladno - Trinec)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Plzen - Trinec)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mountfield HK - Trinec)
    22/10/2019 16:00
3
12
6
0
4
40:39
21
  • ?
  • Mountfield HK - Liberec
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Karlovy Vary - Liberec)
    08/12/2019 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - Liberec)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zlin - Liberec)
    17/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Liberec)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Liberec)
    29/10/2019 17:30
4
12
5
0
6
30:29
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Kladno - Mlada Boleslav)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trinec - Mlada Boleslav)
    15/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kometa - Mlada Boleslav)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav)
    27/10/2019 17:00
5
12
5
0
4
42:38
18
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Plzen
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trinec - Plzen)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dynamo Pardubice - Plzen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Vitkovice - Plzen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Plzen)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zlin - Plzen)
    03/11/2019 14:30
6
13
6
0
6
43:33
19
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Karlovy Vary)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Litvinov - Karlovy Vary)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Trinec - Karlovy Vary)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Kometa - Karlovy Vary)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Plzen - Karlovy Vary)
    15/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Kladno - Karlovy Vary)
    01/11/2019 17:00
7
14
5
0
7
39:46
17
  • ?
  • Trinec - Kometa
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Plzen - Kometa)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Kometa)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Trinec - Kometa)
    19/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vitkovice - Kometa)
    15/11/2019 16:30
8
13
5
0
5
30:30
19
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Zlin - Mountfield HK)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kometa - Mountfield HK)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Mountfield HK)
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Plzen - Mountfield HK)
    01/11/2019 16:30
9
13
5
0
5
31:33
20
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Olomouc
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sparta Prague - Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mountfield HK - Olomouc)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kometa - Olomouc)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Plzen - Olomouc)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Olomouc)
    15/11/2019 17:00
10
13
5
0
5
45:40
19
  • ?
  • Karlovy Vary - Zlin
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Zlin)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Zlin)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Trinec - Zlin)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Pardubice - Zlin)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HC Kladno - Zlin)
    15/11/2019 17:00
11
13
2
0
9
27:48
9
  • ?
  • Trinec - HC Kladno
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Litvinov - HC Kladno)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kometa - HC Kladno)
    01/12/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Plzen - HC Kladno)
    26/11/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Liberec - HC Kladno)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olomouc - HC Kladno)
    17/11/2019 16:00
12
15
2
0
9
31:54
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olomouc - Litvinov)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlin - Litvinov)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mountfield HK - Litvinov)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Liberec - Litvinov)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - Litvinov)
    02/11/2019 16:00
13
12
3
0
7
26:42
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mountfield HK - Vitkovice)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Litvinov - Vitkovice)
    01/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    21/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Vitkovice)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Olomouc - Vitkovice)
    27/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
0
8
23:50
9
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Trinec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vitkovice - Dynamo Pardubice)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice)
    03/11/2019 17:00