Extremadura

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Extremadura3 - 1Racing SantanderW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Fuenlabrada1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Malaga1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 1AlbaceteL
Elche1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 2Real OviedoL
SD Huesca2 - 2ExtremaduraD
Extremadura3 - 2MirandesW
Ponferradina0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 4TenerifeL
Extremadura1 - 0LugoW
Rayo Vallecano1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 2AlmeriaL
Girona3 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 0AlcorconD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Portugalete1 - 0ExtremaduraL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Extremadura0 - 0MalagaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Albacete1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 1Las PalmasL
Racing Santander3 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Mirandes2 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 3GironaL
Almeria3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 3Rayo VallecanoL
Extremadura1 - 1PonferradinaD
Tenerife1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 0ElcheW
Alcorcon0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 1SD HuescaL
Real Oviedo1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Real Zaragoza3 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 0NumanciaD
Cadiz2 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 2FuenlabradaL
Lugo0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 2SevillaD

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Vitoria de Setubal3 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 1ReadingL
Extremadura0 - 0MallorcaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Cadiz0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 0LugoD
Alcorcon0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 3Real ZaragozaL
Gimnastic0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 0TenerifeW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Malaga1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 0AlmeriaW
Osasuna1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 0ReusW
Levante1 - 0ExtremaduraL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Albacete1 - 0ExtremaduraL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Extremadura3 - 0CordobaW
Las Palmas1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 1NumanciaL
Elche2 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 1Rayo MajadahondaD
Extremadura0 - 3Sporting GijonL
Granada0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 2Real OviedoL
Lugo1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura3 - 0AlcorconW
Real Zaragoza2 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 1GimnasticL
Tenerife0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Almeria1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 0MalagaW
Reus1 - 4ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 3OsasunaL
Cordoba4 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 2AlbaceteL
Mallorca1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 1CadizW
Numancia1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 2ElcheD
Rayo Majadahonda1 - 4ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 2Las PalmasL
Alcorcon1 - 0ExtremaduraL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Extremadura1 - 3GranadaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Sporting Gijon2 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Real Oviedo1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Sevilla2 - 1ExtremaduraL

Spain: Segunda B Promotion Playoff - 2017/2018

Vitoria de Setubal3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Cartagena0 - 0ExtremaduraD

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - 2017/2018

Extremadura1 - 0CartagenaW
Mirandes0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 1MirandesL
RC Deportivo Fabril3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 1RC Deportivo FabrilW
Extremadura5 - 0Betis Deportivo BalompieW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Merida0 - 2ExtremaduraW
CD Badajoz1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 1VillanovenseL
Real Murcia3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura3 - 2UCAM MurciaW
Cartagena3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 0MelillaW
Futbol Club Jumilla1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 2CD El Ejido 2012D
Las Palmas B1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Granada B1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura4 - 0EcijaW
San Fernando CD1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 2LinenseL
Marbella FC1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 2Lorca DeportivaL
Cordoba B3 - 4ExtremaduraW
Betis Deportivo Balompie0 - 4ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 0MeridaW
Extremadura5 - 2CD BadajozW
Villanovense1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 1Real MurciaL
UCAM Murcia0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 1CartagenaD
Melilla0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 0Futbol Club JumillaW
CD El Ejido 20121 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 1Las Palmas BD
Recreativo Huelva2 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 0Granada BW
Ecija1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 0San Fernando CDW
Linense2 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura3 - 0Marbella FCW
Lorca Deportiva1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 1Cordoba BW
Extremadura3 - 4Real BetisL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - 2016/2017

Real Murcia3 - 0ExtremaduraL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Extremadura2 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno CFW
Real Jaen1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 0Marbella FCW
Cartagena1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 1San Fernando CDD
Granada B2 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 1MelillaL
Lorca FC0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 1MeridaD
La Roda0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 0CD El Ejido 2012W
Atletico Mancha Real1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 0Cordoba BD
Linares Deportivo1 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 1Recreativo HuelvaD
Linense1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura4 - 0Futbol Club JumillaW
Villanovense0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 2Real MurciaL
Atletico Sanluqueno CF3 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 1Real JaenD
Marbella FC3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 2CartagenaL
San Fernando CD1 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 1Granada BD
Melilla0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 3Lorca FCL
Merida5 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura0 - 2La RodaL
CD El Ejido 20121 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 3Atletico Mancha RealL
Cordoba B0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 2Linares DeportivoL
Recreativo Huelva2 - 1ExtremaduraL
UD Cornella3 - 1ExtremaduraL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - 2016/2017

Extremadura1 - 0LinenseW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Extremadura5 - 0Atletico Mancha RealW

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - 2016/2017

Futbol Club Jumilla2 - 0ExtremaduraL

Spain: Tercera Division Promotion Playoff - 2015/2016

Extremadura1 - 1VillanovenseD
Extremadura2 - 0ConquenseW

Spain: Tercera Division - Grp. 14 - 2015/2016

Conquense0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 0Don BenitoW

Spain: Tercera Division Promotion Playoff - 2014/2015

Jerez1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 1CD AzuagaW
Deportivo Pacense0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 0OlivenzaW
CD Coria0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 0CA PueblonuevoD
Diter Zafra0 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 0Atletico San Jose PromesasD
Calamonte1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 1SanvicentenoW
Arroyo1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 0CD BadajozD
UD Fuente de Cantos1 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 2MoraloW
Valdelacalzada2 - 8ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 0AmanecerW
CP Valdivia2 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura6 - 0Santa AmaliaW
Don Benito2 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 2JerezD
CD Azuaga2 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 0Deportivo PacenseW
Olivenza1 - 5ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 0CD CoriaW
CA Pueblonuevo1 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 0Diter ZafraW
Atletico San Jose Promesas0 - 5ExtremaduraW
Extremadura5 - 2CalamonteW
Sanvicenteno0 - 7ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 0ArroyoD
CD Badajoz0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura6 - 0UD Fuente de CantosW
Moralo2 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 0ValdelacalzadaW
Amanecer0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura7 - 1CP ValdiviaW
Santa Amalia0 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 4Arenas GetxoL

Spain: Tercera Division - Grp. 14 - 2014/2015

Arenas Getxo0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 3CD ChocoL
CD Choco0 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 0JerezW

Spain: Tercera Division - Grp. 14 - 2013/2014

Sanvicenteno0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 1Diter ZafraW
CD Badajoz0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura7 - 1CD Hernan CortesW
Merida0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 3CA PueblonuevoD
Extremadura0 - 2Santa AmaliaL
CP Valdivia0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura2 - 0UP PlasenciaW
Extremadura1 - 1CD AzuagaD
CD Castuera1 - 6ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 1MoraloW
Deportivo Pacense0 - 4ExtremaduraW
CD Coria1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 1Don BenitoW
Olivenza0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 0UD Fuente de CantosW
Atletico San Jose Promesas3 - 4ExtremaduraW
Jerez3 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura3 - 0SanvicentenoW
Diter Zafra0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 0CD BadajozD
CD Hernan Cortes1 - 4ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 1MeridaD
CA Pueblonuevo0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 0CP ValdiviaW
UP Plasencia2 - 3ExtremaduraW
CD Azuaga0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura6 - 0CD CastueraW
Moralo0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura4 - 0Deportivo PacenseW
Santa Amalia0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 0CD CoriaW
Don Benito0 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 0OlivenzaW
UD Fuente de Cantos1 - 4ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 1Atletico San Jose PromesasW
CD Castuera1 - 4ExtremaduraW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Extremadura2 - 1UD Fuente de CantosW
Jerez1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 3MeridaL
Cacereno B1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura1 - 1VillanovenseD
Ciudad Plasencia0 - 5ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 0Santa AmaliaW
UD Badajoz3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura3 - 1OlivenzaW
Diter Zafra0 - 3ExtremaduraW
Miajadas0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 0CD AzuagaW
Atletico San Jose Promesas0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 1RCP ValverdenoW
Extremadura0 - 0Don BenitoD
UP Plasencia0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 1CD Hernan CortesW
CA Pueblonuevo0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 1CD CoriaW
Extremadura1 - 0CD CastueraW
UD Fuente de Cantos1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 2JerezL
Merida3 - 2ExtremaduraL
Extremadura3 - 1Cacereno BW
Villanovense0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 1Ciudad PlasenciaW
Santa Amalia0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 1UD BadajozL
Olivenza1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura6 - 0MiajadasW
CD Azuaga2 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 1Atletico San Jose PromesasD
RCP Valverdeno1 - 5ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 1Diter ZafraD
Don Benito0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura4 - 1UP PlasenciaW
CD Hernan Cortes2 - 1ExtremaduraL
Extremadura1 - 2AlbaceteL

Spain: Tercera Division - Grp. 14 - 2013/2014

Extremadura1 - 2CA PueblonuevoL

Spain: Tercera Division Promotion Playoff - 2012/2013

CD Coria1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 1Granada BW

Spain: Tercera Division - Grp. 14 - 2012/2013

Granada B1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 1UteboW
Utebo1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Toledo0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura3 - 3ToledoD
CD Hernan Cortes1 - 0ExtremaduraL

Spain: Tercera Division Promotion Playoff - 2011/2012

Extremadura4 - 0CD CoriaW
Extremadura2 - 0ValdelacalzadaW
UD Badajoz1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 0MoraloW
Ciudad Plasencia0 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 0Diter ZafraW
EF Emerita Augusta1 - 5ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 0CA PueblonuevoW
Jerez1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura0 - 0MiajadasD
Atletico San Jose Promesas0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 0RCP ValverdenoW
UD Fuente de Cantos1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura3 - 0Cacereno BW
UP Plasencia0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 0MeridaD
Don Benito2 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura3 - 0Santa AmaliaW
Extremadura1 - 0CD Hernan CortesW
CD Coria1 - 4ExtremaduraW
Valdelacalzada0 - 3ExtremaduraW
Extremadura0 - 0UD BadajozD
Moralo1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 1Ciudad PlasenciaD
Diter Zafra1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Extremadura3 - 0EF Emerita AugustaW
CA Pueblonuevo0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Santa Amalia0 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura4 - 0JerezW
Miajadas0 - 4ExtremaduraW
Extremadura1 - 0Atletico San Jose PromesasW
RCP Valverdeno0 - 0ExtremaduraD
Extremadura7 - 0UD Fuente de CantosW
Cacereno B0 - 1ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 1UP PlasenciaW
Merida1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 1Don BenitoW
Atletico Sanluqueno CF2 - 1ExtremaduraL

Spain: Tercera Division - Grp. 14 - 2011/2012

Extremadura0 - 1Atletico Sanluqueno CFL
Espanyol B1 - 2ExtremaduraW
Extremadura2 - 1Espanyol BW
Club Haro Deportivo1 - 0ExtremaduraL
Extremadura2 - 0Club Haro DeportivoW
Extremadura5 - 0UP PlasenciaW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
1Casto Espinosa3836040
28Louis Yamaguchi221000
Defender
6Jose Antonio Pardo3229040
5Fran Cruz2921050
10Kike Marquez3025060
4Angel Bastos2826000
2Alex Diez2436050
37Luis Carrasco222010
Midfielder
12Borja Granero3035040
22David Rocha3525070
21Sergio Gil2418020
17Pastrana2328020
20Roberto Olabe24260131
8Giovani Zarfino28290130
16Oscar Pinchi2434041
30Emmanuel Lomotey2220052
15Cristian Rodriguez2423031
Forward
11Airam Cabrera327000
14Nono2934031
9Alexander Alegria2713011
23Alex Lopez2615020
44Manu Mosquera211000
Coach
Manuel Mosquera510000