FC Academy Pandev

CountryNorth Macedonia
 

Europa League Qualification - 2019/2020International: Europa League Qualification - 2019/2020

Zrinjski Mostar3 - 0FC Academy PandevL

North Macedonia: Prva Liga - 2018/2019

FC Academy Pandev0 - 3Zrinjski MostarL
FC Academy Pandev1 - 1FK Vardar SkopjeD

North Macedonia: Cup - 2018/2019

Makedonija GjP4 - 6FC Academy PandevW

North Macedonia: Prva Liga - 2018/2019

KF Shkendija4 - 1FC Academy PandevL

North Macedonia: Prva Liga - 2017/2018

Renova1 - 1FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev4 - 0PobedaW
FK Sileks3 - 0FC Academy PandevL
Pobeda1 - 3FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev3 - 1RabotnickiW
Shkupi1 - 0FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev0 - 2BelasicaL
Makedonija GjP1 - 1FC Academy PandevD
FK Vardar Skopje1 - 1FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev0 - 1KF ShkendijaL
FC Academy Pandev2 - 1RenovaW
FC Academy Pandev2 - 0FK SileksW
Rabotnicki1 - 2FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev0 - 2ShkupiL
Belasica0 - 1FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev3 - 0Makedonija GjPW
FC Academy Pandev0 - 0FK Vardar SkopjeD
KF Shkendija0 - 1FC Academy PandevW
Renova1 - 1FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev2 - 1PobedaW
FK Sileks1 - 0FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev1 - 0RabotnickiW
Shkupi1 - 0FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev3 - 0BelasicaW
Makedonija GjP1 - 0FC Academy PandevL
FK Vardar Skopje3 - 0FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev0 - 0KF ShkendijaD
FC Academy Pandev0 - 2RenovaL
Pobeda2 - 4FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev3 - 0FK SileksW
Rabotnicki1 - 0FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev1 - 0ShkupiW
Belasica0 - 2FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev2 - 1Makedonija GjPW
FC Academy Pandev1 - 2FK SileksL

North Macedonia: Vtora Liga - 2016/2017

FK Vardar Skopje3 - 2FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev0 - 1RabotnickiL
Pelister1 - 3FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev1 - 0PobedaW
Renova2 - 1FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev2 - 2KF ShkendijaD
FK Skopje0 - 2FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev1 - 2ShkupiL
FK Sileks0 - 0FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev1 - 1FK Vardar SkopjeD
Rabotnicki1 - 1FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev1 - 1PelisterD
Pobeda0 - 0FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev1 - 1RenovaD
KF Shkendija1 - 0FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev0 - 0FK SkopjeD
Shkupi5 - 2FC Academy PandevL
FK Vardar Skopje3 - 1FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev0 - 1FK SileksL
FC Academy Pandev0 - 2FK Vardar SkopjeL
FC Academy Pandev1 - 1RabotnickiD
Pelister3 - 4FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev0 - 1PobedaL
Renova3 - 1FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev3 - 2KF ShkendijaW
FK Skopje1 - 1FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev2 - 0ShkupiW
FK Sileks1 - 0FC Academy PandevL
Rabotnicki1 - 2FC Academy PandevW
FC Academy Pandev2 - 0PelisterW
Pobeda2 - 2FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev1 - 0RenovaW
KF Shkendija2 - 1FC Academy PandevL
FC Academy Pandev2 - 0FK SkopjeW
Shkupi1 - 1FC Academy PandevD
FC Academy Pandev1 - 1FK SkopjeD