Fiorentina

CountryItaly
 

Serie A - 2019/2020Italy: Serie A - 2019/2020

Fiorentina1 - 1Hellas VeronaD

Coppa Italia - 2019/2020Italy: Coppa Italia - 2019/2020

Fiorentina0 - 0CagliariD
Parma Calcio 19131 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 3SassuoloL
Lazio2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1BresciaD
Udinese0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 1AC MilanD
Sampdoria1 - 5FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2AtalantaL
Juventus3 - 0FiorentinaL
Inter2 - 1FiorentinaL

Serie A - 2019/2020Italy: Serie A - 2019/2020

Fiorentina0 - 0GenoaD

Coppa Italia - 2019/2020Italy: Coppa Italia - 2019/2020

SSC Napoli0 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 1AtalantaW

Serie A - 2019/2020Italy: Serie A - 2019/2020

Fiorentina1 - 0SPAL 2013W

Coppa Italia - 2019/2020Italy: Coppa Italia - 2019/2020

Bologna1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 4RomaL
Fiorentina1 - 1InterD
Torino2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 0CittadellaW

Serie A - 2019/2020Italy: Serie A - 2019/2020

Fiorentina0 - 1LecceL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Hellas Verona1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina5 - 1Virtus EntellaW

Serie A - 2019/2020Italy: Serie A - 2019/2020

Cagliari5 - 2FiorentinaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Fiorentina1 - 1Parma Calcio 1913D
Sassuolo1 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2LazioL
Brescia0 - 0FiorentinaD
Pistoiese1 - 4FiorentinaW

Serie A - 2019/2020Italy: Serie A - 2019/2020

Fiorentina1 - 0UdineseW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

AC Milan1 - 3FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 1SampdoriaW
Atalanta2 - 2FiorentinaD
Fiorentina0 - 0JuventusD
Fiorentina1 - 0PerugiaW

Serie A - 2019/2020Italy: Serie A - 2019/2020

Genoa2 - 1FiorentinaL

Coppa Italia - 2019/2020Italy: Coppa Italia - 2019/2020

Fiorentina3 - 4SSC NapoliL
Fiorentina3 - 1MonzaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Fiorentina4 - 1GalatasarayW

International: Champions Cup - 2019

Livorno0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2BenficaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Arsenal3 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina0 - 3BeneventoL

International: Champions Cup - 2019

Fiorentina0 - 0BariD
Fiorentina2 - 1CD GuadalajaraW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Fiorentina6 - 1Real VicenzaW

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Fiorentina21 - 0Val di Fassa TeamW
Fiorentina0 - 0GenoaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

Parma Calcio 19131 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina0 - 1AC MilanL
Empoli1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina0 - 1SassuoloL
Atalanta2 - 1FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Juventus2 - 1FiorentinaL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

Fiorentina0 - 0BolognaD
Fiorentina0 - 1FrosinoneL
Roma2 - 2FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 1TorinoD
Cagliari2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1LazioD
Atalanta3 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 3AtalantaD

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Fiorentina3 - 3InterD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

SPAL 20131 - 4FiorentinaW
Fiorentina0 - 0SSC NapoliD
Udinese1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina7 - 1RomaW

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Chievo Verona3 - 4FiorentinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

Fiorentina3 - 3SampdoriaD
Torino0 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2018/2019

Genoa0 - 0FiorentinaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Fiorentina0 - 1Parma Calcio 1913L
AC Milan0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 1EmpoliW
Sassuolo3 - 3FiorentinaD
Fiorentina0 - 3JuventusL
Bologna0 - 0FiorentinaD
Frosinone1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 1RomaD
Torino1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 1CagliariD
Lazio1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 0AtalantaW
Inter2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 0SPAL 2013W
Sampdoria1 - 1FiorentinaD
SSC Napoli1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 0UdineseW
Fiorentina6 - 1Chievo VeronaW
S.S. Arezzo1 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Schalke 043 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 5Athletic BilbaoL
Fortuna Duesseldorf1 - 1FiorentinaD
Heracles0 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina9 - 8FulhamW
Duisburg2 - 4FiorentinaW
Fiorentina0 - 1VeneziaL
Fiorentina11 - 0Real VicenzaW
Fiorentina2 - 1Hellas VeronaW
Borgo a Buggiano0 - 17FiorentinaW
Val di Fassa Team0 - 10FiorentinaW
AC Milan5 - 1FiorentinaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Fiorentina0 - 1CagliariL
Genoa2 - 3FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 0SSC NapoliW
Fiorentina13 - 0Signa 1914W

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Sassuolo1 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2017/2018

Fiorentina3 - 4LazioL
Fiorentina0 - 0SPAL 2013D
Roma0 - 2FiorentinaW
Udinese0 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 0CrotoneW
Torino1 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 0BeneventoW
Fiorentina1 - 0Chievo VeronaW
Atalanta1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina0 - 2JuventusL
Bologna1 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 4Hellas VeronaL
Sampdoria3 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1InterD
Fiorentina1 - 1AC MilanD
Lazio1 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Cagliari0 - 1FiorentinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2017/2018

Fiorentina0 - 0GenoaD
Fiorentina3 - 2SampdoriaW

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

SSC Napoli0 - 0FiorentinaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Fiorentina3 - 0SassuoloW
Lazio1 - 1FiorentinaD
SPAL 20131 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 4RomaL
Crotone2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 0TorinoW
Benevento0 - 3FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 1UdineseW
Chievo Verona2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1AtalantaD
Juventus1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 1BolognaW
Hellas Verona0 - 5FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2SampdoriaL
Real Madrid2 - 1FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2017/2018

Inter3 - 0FiorentinaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Fiorentina0 - 0Parma Calcio 1913D

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Pistoiese0 - 3FiorentinaW
Wolfsburg0 - 2FiorentinaW
Eintracht Braunschweig2 - 3FiorentinaW
Sporting CP1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1BariD
Fiorentina5 - 0TrentoW
Fiorentina11 - 0Trentino TeamW
Fiorentina7 - 0Val di Fassa TeamW
Fiorentina2 - 2PescaraD

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

SSC Napoli4 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 2LazioW
Sassuolo2 - 2FiorentinaD
Palermo2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina5 - 4InterW
Fiorentina1 - 2EmpoliL
Sampdoria2 - 2FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 0BolognaW
Crotone0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 0CagliariW
Atalanta0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 2TorinoD
Fiorentina2 - 4Borussia MoenchengladbachL

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

AC Milan2 - 1FiorentinaL

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Borussia Moenchengladbach0 - 1FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Fiorentina3 - 0UdineseW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2016/2017

Roma4 - 0FiorentinaL
Pescara1 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 3GenoaD
SSC Napoli1 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Chievo Verona0 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2016/2017

Fiorentina2 - 1JuventusW
Fiorentina1 - 0Chievo VeronaW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Fiorentina3 - 3SSC NapoliD

International: Europa League Grp. J - 2016/2017

Lazio3 - 1FiorentinaL
Genoa1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 1SassuoloW
Qarabag FK1 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Fiorentina2 - 1PalermoW

International: Europa League Grp. J - 2016/2017

Inter4 - 2FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 3PAOK Thessaloniki FCL

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Empoli0 - 4FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Grp. J - 2016/2017

Fiorentina1 - 1SampdoriaD
Fiorentina3 - 0Slovan LiberecW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Bologna0 - 1FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Grp. J - 2016/2017

Fiorentina1 - 1CrotoneD
Cagliari3 - 5FiorentinaW
Slovan Liberec1 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Fiorentina0 - 0AtalantaD

International: Europa League Grp. J - 2016/2017

Torino2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina5 - 1Qarabag FKW

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Fiorentina0 - 0AC MilanD

International: Europa League Grp. J - 2016/2017

Udinese2 - 2FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 0RomaW
PAOK Thessaloniki FC0 - 0FiorentinaD

Italy: Serie A - 2016/2017

Fiorentina1 - 0Chievo VeronaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Juventus2 - 1FiorentinaL
Valencia2 - 1FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Schalke 043 - 1FiorentinaL
Bayer Leverkusen3 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina0 - 1Celta VigoL
Cesena2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 0PanetolikosW
Fiorentina2 - 1TrapaniW
Fiorentina3 - 1FeralpiSaloW
Fiorentina10 - 1Trentino TeamW
Lazio2 - 4FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2015/2016

Fiorentina0 - 0PalermoD
Chievo Verona0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 2JuventusL
Udinese2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 1SassuoloW
Empoli2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1SampdoriaD
Frosinone0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 1Hellas VeronaD
Roma4 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1SSC NapoliD
Tottenham Hotspur3 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Atalanta2 - 3FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2015/2016

Fiorentina1 - 1Tottenham HotspurD

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Fiorentina2 - 1InterW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2015/2016

Bologna1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 1CarpiW
Genoa0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 0TorinoW
AC Milan2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 3LazioL
Palermo1 - 3FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 0Chievo VeronaW
Fiorentina0 - 1CarpiL

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Juventus3 - 1FiorentinaL

International: Europa League Grp. I - 2015/2016

Fiorentina1 - 0Belenenses SADW

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Fiorentina3 - 0UdineseW

International: Europa League Grp. I - 2015/2016

Sassuolo1 - 1FiorentinaD
Basel2 - 2FiorentinaD

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Fiorentina2 - 2EmpoliD

International: Europa League Grp. I - 2015/2016

Sampdoria0 - 2FiorentinaW
Lech Poznan0 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Fiorentina4 - 1FrosinoneW

International: Europa League Grp. I - 2015/2016

Hellas Verona0 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2RomaL
Fiorentina1 - 2Lech PoznanL

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

SSC Napoli2 - 1FiorentinaL

International: Europa League Grp. I - 2015/2016

Fiorentina3 - 0AtalantaW
Belenenses SAD0 - 4FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Inter1 - 4FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Grp. I - 2015/2016

Fiorentina2 - 0BolognaW
Carpi0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2BaselL

Italy: Serie A - 2015/2016

Fiorentina1 - 0GenoaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Torino3 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 0AC MilanW
Fiorentina2 - 1IraklisW

International: Champions Cup - North America - 2015

Lucchese0 - 3FiorentinaW
Chelsea0 - 1FiorentinaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Fiorentina2 - 1BarcelonaW
Benfica4 - 5FiorentinaW
Paris Saint-Germain4 - 2FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 0CarpiW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 0GyirmotD
Fiorentina3 - 0Chievo VeronaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Palermo2 - 3FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 0ParmaW
Fiorentina0 - 2SevillaL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Empoli2 - 3FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Sevilla3 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina3 - 1CesenaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Juventus3 - 2FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 3CagliariL
Fiorentina2 - 0Dynamo KyivW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 1Hellas VeronaL

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Dynamo Kyiv1 - 1FiorentinaD

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

SSC Napoli3 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 3JuventusL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina2 - 0SampdoriaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Udinese2 - 2FiorentinaD
Roma0 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina2 - 1AC MilanW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Fiorentina1 - 1RomaD

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Lazio4 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2014/2015

Juventus1 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Inter0 - 1FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Fiorentina2 - 0Tottenham HotspurW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina1 - 1TorinoD

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2014/2015

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 1FiorentinaD

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Sassuolo1 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2014/2015

Fiorentina3 - 2AtalantaW
Roma0 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Genoa1 - 1FiorentinaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2014/2015

Fiorentina1 - 1RomaD
Fiorentina3 - 1AtalantaW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Chievo Verona1 - 2FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Grp. K - 2014/2015

Fiorentina4 - 3PalermoW
Parma1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1EmpoliD
Cesena1 - 4FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2Dinamo MinskL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 0JuventusD

International: Europa League Grp. K - 2014/2015

Cagliari0 - 4FiorentinaW
Guingamp1 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Hellas Verona1 - 2FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Grp. K - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 1SSC NapoliL
Fiorentina1 - 1PAOK Thessaloniki FCD

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Sampdoria3 - 1FiorentinaL

International: Europa League Grp. K - 2014/2015

Fiorentina3 - 0UdineseW
AC Milan1 - 1FiorentinaD
PAOK Thessaloniki FC0 - 1FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 2LazioL

International: Europa League Grp. K - 2014/2015

Fiorentina3 - 0InterW
Dinamo Minsk0 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Torino1 - 1FiorentinaD

International: Europa League Grp. K - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 0SassuoloD
Atalanta0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 0GuingampW

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Fiorentina0 - 0GenoaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Lugano2 - 1FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2014/2015

Roma2 - 0FiorentinaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Fiorentina2 - 1Real MadridW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Real Betis1 - 2FiorentinaW
Malaga0 - 2FiorentinaW
Universitario de Deportes0 - 1FiorentinaW
Palmeiras2 - 1FiorentinaL
Estudiantes0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 0AEL Kalloni FCW
Fiorentina6 - 0La Fiorita MontegiardinoW
Fiorentina2 - 2TorinoD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2013/2014

Livorno0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 4SassuoloL
Fiorentina1 - 3SSC NapoliL

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Bologna0 - 3FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2013/2014

Fiorentina0 - 1RomaL
Hellas Verona3 - 5FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 1UdineseW
Sampdoria0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina0 - 2AC MilanL
SSC Napoli0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina0 - 1JuventusL

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina3 - 1Chievo VeronaW

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2013/2014

Juventus1 - 1FiorentinaD

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Juventus1 - 0FiorentinaL

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2013/2014

Fiorentina0 - 1LazioL
Fiorentina1 - 1Esbjerg fBD

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Parma2 - 2FiorentinaD

International: Europa League Final Stages - 2013/2014

Esbjerg fB1 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina1 - 2InterL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2013/2014

Fiorentina2 - 0UdineseW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina2 - 0AtalantaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2013/2014

Udinese2 - 1FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Cagliari1 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2013/2014

Fiorentina3 - 3GenoaD
Fiorentina2 - 1Robur SienaW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Catania0 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2013/2014

Torino0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 0Chievo VeronaW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina1 - 0LivornoW

International: Europa League Grp. E - 2013/2014

Sassuolo0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 0BolognaW
Fiorentina2 - 1DniproW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Roma2 - 1FiorentinaL

International: Europa League Grp. E - 2013/2014

Fiorentina4 - 3Hellas VeronaW
Pacos de Ferreira0 - 0FiorentinaD

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Udinese1 - 0FiorentinaL

International: Europa League Grp. E - 2013/2014

Fiorentina2 - 1SampdoriaW
Pandurii1 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

AC Milan0 - 2FiorentinaW

International: Europa League Grp. E - 2013/2014

Fiorentina1 - 2SSC NapoliL
Chievo Verona1 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 0PanduriiW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina4 - 2JuventusW

International: Europa League Grp. E - 2013/2014

Lazio0 - 0FiorentinaD
Dnipro1 - 2FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina2 - 2ParmaD

International: Europa League Grp. E - 2013/2014

Inter2 - 1FiorentinaL
Atalanta0 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina3 - 0Pacos de FerreiraW

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina1 - 1CagliariD

International: Europa League Qualification - 2013/2014

Genoa2 - 5FiorentinaW
Fiorentina0 - 1GrasshopperL

Italy: Serie A - 2013/2014

Fiorentina2 - 1CataniaW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2013/2014

Grasshopper1 - 2FiorentinaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Sporting CP3 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2012/2013

Villarreal2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina4 - 1GaziantepsporW
Fiorentina7 - 0Apollon LimassolW
Pescara1 - 5FiorentinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2012/2013

Fiorentina1 - 0PalermoW
Robur Siena0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina0 - 1RomaL
Sampdoria0 - 3FiorentinaW
Fiorentina4 - 3TorinoW
Atalanta0 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 2AC MilanD
Cagliari2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 2GenoaW
Lazio0 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 1Chievo VeronaW
Bologna2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina4 - 1InterW
Juventus2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 0ParmaW
Catania2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 1SSC NapoliD
Fiorentina0 - 1RomaL

Italy: Serie A - 2012/2013

Udinese3 - 1FiorentinaL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2012/2013

Fiorentina0 - 2PescaraL
Palermo0 - 3FiorentinaW
Udinese0 - 1FiorentinaW

Italy: Serie A - 2012/2013

Fiorentina4 - 1Robur SienaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2012/2013

Roma4 - 2FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 2SampdoriaD
Fiorentina2 - 0Juve StabiaW

Italy: Serie A - 2012/2013

Torino2 - 2FiorentinaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2012/2013

Fiorentina4 - 1AtalantaW
AC Milan1 - 3FiorentinaW
Fiorentina4 - 1CagliariW
Genoa0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 0LazioW
Chievo Verona1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 0BolognaW
Inter2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina0 - 0JuventusD
Parma1 - 1FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 0CataniaW
SSC Napoli2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 1UdineseW
Fiorentina2 - 0NovaraW

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Fiorentina2 - 1Aris Thessaloniki FCW

Italy: Serie A - 2011/2012

Fiorentina0 - 0Hellas VeronaD
Fiorentina0 - 0CagliariD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2011/2012

Lecce0 - 1FiorentinaW
Fiorentina2 - 2NovaraD
Atalanta2 - 0FiorentinaL
Roma1 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina0 - 0InterD
Fiorentina0 - 0PalermoD
AC Milan1 - 2FiorentinaW
Fiorentina1 - 2Chievo VeronaL
Genoa2 - 2FiorentinaD
Fiorentina0 - 5JuventusL
Catania1 - 0FiorentinaL
Parma2 - 2FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 0CesenaW
Lazio1 - 0FiorentinaL
Bologna2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina0 - 3SSC NapoliL
Fiorentina3 - 2UdineseW
Fiorentina2 - 1Robur SienaW
Cagliari0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina0 - 1LecceL
Roma3 - 0FiorentinaL

Italy: Serie A - 2011/2012

Novara0 - 3FiorentinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2011/2012

Robur Siena0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina2 - 2AtalantaD
Inter2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina3 - 0RomaW
Palermo2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 1EmpoliW

Italy: Serie A - 2011/2012

Fiorentina0 - 0AC MilanD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2011/2012

Chievo Verona1 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina1 - 0GenoaW
Juventus2 - 1FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 2CataniaD
Cesena0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina1 - 2LazioL
SSC Napoli0 - 0FiorentinaD
Fiorentina3 - 0ParmaW
Udinese2 - 0FiorentinaL
Fiorentina2 - 0BolognaW
Fiorentina2 - 1CittadellaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Torino0 - 0FiorentinaD

International: Champions League 2nd stage grp. B - 1999/2000

Bordeaux0 - 0FiorentinaD

International: Champions League grp. B - 1999/2000

Fiorentina2 - 0Manchester UnitedW
Fiorentina3 - 3BarcelonaD
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
1Pietro Terracciano301000
69Bartlomiej Dragowski2231010
Defender
22Martin Caceres3322071
20German Pezzella29280100
14Bryan Dabo2810020
3Cristiano Biraghi2721010
15Maximiliano Olivera281000
78Erick Pulgar2631090
23Lorenzo Venuti2510040
29Dalbert2629071
8Gaetano Castrovilli2329090
4Nikola Milenkovic2231080
3Igor2225090
21Pol Lirola2229040
6Luca Ranieri213011
Midfielder
10Kevin-Prince Boateng3314020
7Franck Ribery3717011
5Milan Badelj3121021
16Valentin Eysseric284000
15Sebastian Cristoforo261000
88Alfred Duncan2720050
24Marco Benassi2518010
11Riccardo Sottil2117030
19Kevin Agudelo2111041
Forward
9Giovanni Simeone2531040
63Patrick Cutrone2213010
28Dusan Vlahovic2026041
9Pedro234000
9Christian Kouame2213010
25Federico Chiesa2228060
Coach
Giuseppe Iachini560000