First Division B

SportFootball
CountryBelgium
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
2
2
28:11
26
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Union St.Gilloise)
    29/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - RWD Molenbeek)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Deinze)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT)
    25/10/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
29:23
22
  • ?
  • Club Brugge NXT - RFC Seraing
    04/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Union St.Gilloise)
    29/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - RFC Seraing)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deinze - RFC Seraing)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
3
12
5
3
4
24:20
18
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Lommel
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lommel - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deinze - Lommel)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lommel - Club Brugge NXT)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel)
    30/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
4
12
5
3
4
15:17
18
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Deinze
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - Club Brugge NXT)
    27/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deinze - Lommel)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - Deinze)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deinze - RFC Seraing)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Deinze)
    08/11/2020 15:00
5
12
4
6
2
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Lommel
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Westerlo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - RFC Seraing)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - Deinze)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Westerlo)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - RWD Molenbeek)
    09/11/2020 19:00
6
12
5
0
7
18:21
15
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Deinze
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lommel - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - RWD Molenbeek)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - RWD Molenbeek)
    09/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Westerlo)
    06/11/2020 19:00
7
12
3
1
8
15:24
10
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Westerlo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Brugge NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    20/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel)
    30/10/2020 19:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
10:27
7
  • ?
  • Club Brugge NXT - RFC Seraing
    04/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - Club Brugge NXT)
    27/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Brugge NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    20/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Westerlo)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lommel - Club Brugge NXT)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club Brugge NXT - RWD Molenbeek)
    01/11/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
18:5
16
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - RWD Molenbeek)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Deinze)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
12:8
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Union St.Gilloise)
    29/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(RFC Seraing - Deinze)
    28/08/2020 18:00
3
6
3
1
2
15:11
10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lommel - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lommel - Club Brugge NXT)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Lommel - RFC Seraing)
    24/08/2020 18:00
4
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - Club Brugge NXT)
    27/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deinze - Lommel)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deinze - RFC Seraing)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deinze - Westerlo)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
5
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Lommel
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - RFC Seraing)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - Deinze)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - RWD Molenbeek)
    09/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    23/08/2020 14:00
6
6
4
0
2
13:7
12
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Deinze
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Westerlo)
    06/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
7
6
2
0
4
9:14
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Westerlo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel)
    30/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/08/2020 18:45
8
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Club Brugge NXT - RFC Seraing
    04/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Brugge NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    20/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Westerlo)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club Brugge NXT - RWD Molenbeek)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Union St.Gilloise)
    29/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deinze - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
17:15
10
  • ?
  • Club Brugge NXT - RFC Seraing
    04/12/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - RFC Seraing)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deinze - RFC Seraing)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
3
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Westerlo - Lommel
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deinze - Lommel)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel)
    30/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RFC Seraing - Lommel)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
4
5
1
1
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Deinze
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - Deinze)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Deinze)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RFC Seraing - Deinze)
    28/08/2020 18:00
5
7
2
4
1
8:7
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Westerlo)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Westerlo)
    14/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Westerlo)
    06/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deinze - Westerlo)
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
6
6
1
0
5
5:14
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lommel - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - RWD Molenbeek)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Westerlo - RWD Molenbeek)
    09/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club Brugge NXT - RWD Molenbeek)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/08/2020 18:45
7
6
1
1
4
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Lierse Kempenzonen
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Brugge NXT - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    20/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(RFC Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
3:20
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - Club Brugge NXT)
    27/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lommel - Club Brugge NXT)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Club Brugge NXT)
    22/08/2020 18:45