First Division B

SportFootball
CountryBelgium
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
25:16
15
  • ?
  • RFC Seraing - Lommel
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
3
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Deinze - Westerlo
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RFC Seraing - Deinze)
    28/08/2020 18:00
4
7
2
2
3
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Lommel
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
5
7
2
1
4
11:15
7
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
6
6
2
0
4
10:11
6
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/08/2020 18:45
7
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Deinze - Westerlo
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    23/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge NXT - Lommel)
    30/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
9:5
6
  • ?
  • RFC Seraing - Lommel
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(RFC Seraing - Deinze)
    28/08/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    30/08/2020 14:00
3
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Deinze - Westerlo
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deinze - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/08/2020 17:00
4
4
1
1
2
8:10
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Lommel - RFC Seraing)
    24/08/2020 18:00
5
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/08/2020 18:45
6
4
2
0
2
8:6
6
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Club Brugge NXT)
    22/08/2020 18:45
7
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    23/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
4:4
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge NXT - Lommel)
    30/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
16:11
9
  • W
  • 3 : 4(RWD Molenbeek - RFC Seraing)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - RFC Seraing)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Lommel - RFC Seraing)
    24/08/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St.Gilloise)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Union St.Gilloise)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deinze - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/08/2020 17:00
3
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge NXT - Deinze)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lommel - Deinze)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RFC Seraing - Deinze)
    28/08/2020 18:00
4
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Lommel
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RWD Molenbeek - Lommel)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge NXT - Lommel)
    30/08/2020 18:00
5
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    04/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Westerlo - Lierse Kempenzonen)
    23/08/2020 14:00
6
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deinze - RWD Molenbeek)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lierse Kempenzonen - RWD Molenbeek)
    29/08/2020 18:45
7
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Deinze - Westerlo
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Westerlo)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RFC Seraing - Westerlo)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    30/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:10
0
  • ?
  • Union St.Gilloise - Club Brugge NXT
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(RFC Seraing - Club Brugge NXT)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge NXT)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RWD Molenbeek - Club Brugge NXT)
    22/08/2020 18:45