First Division B 1st Stage

SportFootball
CountryBelgium
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
1
3
22:10
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    28/09/2019 18:30
2
14
9
0
5
26:10
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
14
8
2
4
21:10
26
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
13
6
4
3
18:15
22
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Virton)
    28/09/2019 15:00
5
14
5
2
7
13:19
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
14
3
4
7
13:23
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
7
14
3
2
9
15:31
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
14
2
5
7
9:19
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
13:4
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot)
    16/08/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Virton)
    03/08/2019 15:00
2
7
5
0
2
12:4
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virton - Lokeren)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Westerlo)
    01/09/2019 14:00
3
7
4
1
2
11:5
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    17/08/2019 18:30
4
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Virton)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    18/08/2019 14:00
5
7
5
0
2
10:6
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beerschot - Lommel)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    30/08/2019 18:30
6
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
7
3
2
2
10:11
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Westerlo)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Roeselare - Virton)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
8
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Lokeren)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lommel - Union St.Gilloise)
    06/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lommel - Virton)
    17/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Oud-Heverlee)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lommel - Oud-Heverlee)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Oud-Heverlee)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
7
4
0
3
14:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokeren - Virton)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Virton)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Westerlo - Virton)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Virton)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Roeselare - Virton)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lommel - Virton)
    17/08/2019 15:00
3
7
4
1
2
10:5
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Union St.Gilloise - Westerlo)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beerschot - Westerlo)
    11/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roeselare - Westerlo)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Westerlo)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Westerlo)
    01/09/2019 14:00
4
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokeren - Union St.Gilloise)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Westerlo - Union St.Gilloise)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lommel - Union St.Gilloise)
    06/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beerschot - Union St.Gilloise)
    30/08/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virton - Union St.Gilloise)
    10/08/2019 18:30
5
7
0
2
5
3:13
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lommel - Beerschot)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokeren - Beerschot)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Beerschot)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virton - Beerschot)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Beerschot)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot)
    16/08/2019 18:30
6
7
1
1
5
6:15
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roeselare - Lokeren)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Westerlo - Lokeren)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oud-Heverlee - Lokeren)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lommel - Lokeren)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virton - Lokeren)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lokeren)
    18/08/2019 14:00
7
7
0
0
7
5:20
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Roeselare)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Virton - Roeselare)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lommel - Roeselare)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokeren - Roeselare)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Roeselare)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Westerlo - Roeselare)
    17/08/2019 18:30
8
7
0
3
4
3:8
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Westerlo - Lommel)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union St.Gilloise - Lommel)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virton - Lommel)
    12/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oud-Heverlee - Lommel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beerschot - Lommel)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roeselare - Lommel)
    31/08/2019 18:30