1. Liga

SportFootball
CountryCzech Republic
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
20
16
4
0
58:12
52
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
20
14
2
4
43:24
44
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Pribram
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
3
20
12
4
4
39:18
40
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    23/01/2021 15:00
4
20
11
3
6
35:25
36
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
5
20
9
6
5
28:18
33
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Pardubice
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec)
    27/01/2021 15:00
6
20
9
4
7
37:26
31
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice)
    24/01/2021 15:00
7
20
9
4
7
20:24
31
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Pardubice
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice)
    24/01/2021 15:00
8
20
7
9
4
29:23
30
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Opava)
    23/01/2021 13:00
9
20
8
5
7
25:20
29
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec)
    27/01/2021 15:00
10
20
7
8
5
24:24
29
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
11
20
6
7
7
24:31
25
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karvina - Slavia Prague)
    23/01/2021 17:30
12
20
6
5
9
22:26
23
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
13
20
6
4
10
20:29
22
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
14
20
5
3
12
19:41
18
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
15
20
3
5
12
16:34
14
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec)
    22/01/2021 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
7
11
22:36
13
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
6
12
16:40
12
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Pribram
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
6
12
13:39
12
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
9
1
0
27:4
28
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    16/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    20/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    13/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
6
1
3
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Pribram
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    22/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Pardubice)
    16/12/2020 15:00
3
10
5
3
2
18:6
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    20/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    13/12/2020 15:00
4
10
7
1
2
17:11
22
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Bohemians 1905)
    08/12/2020 16:00
5
10
5
4
1
17:7
19
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Pardubice
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    16/12/2020 13:00
6
10
7
0
3
24:9
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    23/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Karvina)
    05/12/2020 17:30
7
10
6
3
1
14:8
21
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    17/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
8
10
5
3
2
19:11
18
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Opava)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    22/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2020 15:00
9
10
4
3
3
11:9
15
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slovacko)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    17/01/2021 17:30
10
10
4
2
4
9:14
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
11
10
2
4
4
11:17
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karvina - Slavia Prague)
    23/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Pardubice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Jablonec)
    15/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
12
10
5
3
2
15:10
18
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    15/12/2020 15:00
13
10
3
1
6
12:20
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Teplice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec)
    04/12/2020 17:00
14
10
2
3
5
8:16
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Teplice - Jablonec)
    15/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    12/12/2020 15:00
15
10
1
3
6
7:19
6
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec)
    22/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko)
    16/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    06/12/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
4
4
16:18
10
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava)
    15/12/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
10:20
9
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Viktoria Plzen)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Karvina)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
6:18
7
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    20/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    12/12/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
7
3
0
31:8
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Slavia Prague)
    21/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pribram - Slavia Prague)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(FC Fastav Zlin - Slavia Prague)
    27/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karvina - Slavia Prague)
    23/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    23/12/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
8
1
1
25:10
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Sparta Prague)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague)
    07/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    20/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    17/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slovacko - Sparta Prague)
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
3
10
7
1
2
21:12
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jablonec - Slovacko)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Slovacko)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovacko)
    16/12/2020 13:00
4
10
4
2
4
18:14
14
  • ?
  • Opava - Jablonec
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Jablonec)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Jablonec)
    31/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Teplice - Jablonec)
    15/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec)
    22/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Karvina - Jablonec)
    15/12/2020 13:00
5
10
4
2
4
11:11
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Slovan Liberec)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec)
    22/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    22/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    13/12/2020 17:30
6
10
2
4
4
13:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzen
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Viktoria Plzen)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    20/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen)
    12/12/2020 17:30
7
10
3
1
6
6:16
10
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Pardubice
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pardubice)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Pardubice)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Pardubice)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Pardubice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Prague - Pardubice)
    16/12/2020 15:00
8
10
2
6
2
10:12
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc)
    02/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    16/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    18/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
9
10
4
2
4
14:11
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pardubice - Banik Ostrava)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Banik Ostrava)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava)
    15/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Banik Ostrava)
    05/12/2020 13:00
10
10
3
6
1
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    17/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2020 15:00
11
10
4
3
3
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Karvina
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teplice - Karvina)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Karvina)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Karvina)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    12/12/2020 13:00
12
10
1
2
7
7:16
5
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    20/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905)
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Bohemians 1905)
    08/12/2020 16:00
13
10
3
3
4
8:9
12
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlin)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    12/12/2020 13:00
14
10
3
0
7
11:25
9
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Teplice
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovacko - Teplice)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Teplice)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Fastav Zlin - Teplice)
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    06/12/2020 15:00
15
10
2
2
6
9:15
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    12/12/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
6:18
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
6:20
3
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Pribram
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - Pribram)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Pribram)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jablonec - Pribram)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    15/12/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
7:21
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Opava)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Karvina - Opava)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Opava)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Opava)
    16/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00