First Professional League

SportFootball
CountryBulgaria
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
16
7
0
42:10
55
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
24
13
7
4
46:22
46
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
3
24
13
7
4
40:17
46
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
4
24
13
7
4
39:16
46
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
5
24
12
6
6
31:23
42
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
6
24
9
10
5
30:21
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
7
Relegation Playoff
24
12
1
11
37:32
37
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
8
Relegation Playoff
24
8
6
10
25:27
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
9
Relegation Playoff
23
7
8
8
25:29
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
5
9
10
26:40
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
4
14
22:39
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
24
4
7
13
20:45
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
13
Relegation Playoff
24
4
6
14
18:44
18
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
24
1
3
20
15:51
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
3
0
27:4
30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    06/10/2019 17:15
2
12
7
5
0
20:6
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    08/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/10/2019 14:00
3
12
9
1
2
23:8
28
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    06/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    31/10/2019 16:30
4
12
8
3
1
24:9
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/10/2019 17:00
5
12
5
3
4
18:17
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    23/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    04/10/2019 14:30
6
12
5
5
2
18:11
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    05/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Beroe)
    04/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
8
1
3
21:9
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    10/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    29/10/2019 11:30
8
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
13:10
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    10/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    30/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:13
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    07/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Dunav Ruse)
    06/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Etar)
    30/09/2019 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
6
3
10:18
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    30/10/2019 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
14:17
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Dunav Ruse)
    11/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/10/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
12:17
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    05/10/2019 12:00
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
8:19
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Beroe)
    24/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv)
    06/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Etar)
    18/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
1
10
10:29
4
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia)
    31/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
4
0
15:6
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    19/10/2019 14:30
2
12
6
2
4
26:16
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/10/2019 14:30
3
12
4
6
2
17:9
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    10/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    06/10/2019 17:15
4
12
5
4
3
15:7
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    05/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    30/10/2019 16:30
5
12
7
3
2
13:6
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia)
    31/10/2019 14:00
6
12
4
5
3
12:10
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    23/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
4
0
8
16:23
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Beroe)
    24/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Beroe)
    04/10/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
12:17
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv)
    06/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
14:16
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    10/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    30/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
16:22
9
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    06/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Etar)
    18/10/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
1
9
8:22
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    07/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    04/10/2019 14:30
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
8:28
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    08/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    29/10/2019 11:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
10:25
9
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Dunav Ruse)
    11/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    31/10/2019 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
12
0
2
10
5:22
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/10/2019 17:00