First Professional League

SportFootball
CountryBulgaria
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
1
2
15:10
19
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
2
8
5
2
1
18:8
17
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
3
9
4
3
2
19:9
15
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
4
9
3
5
1
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
5
9
3
4
2
14:8
13
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
6
9
3
4
2
7:4
13
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
7
8
3
4
1
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
8
9
3
3
3
9:12
12
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
9
9
3
2
4
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
10
9
3
2
4
13:13
11
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
11
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
9:16
11
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
12
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
5:13
7
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
9
0
2
7
6:23
2
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    30/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    15/08/2020 14:45
2
4
3
1
0
9:2
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia)
    14/08/2020 17:00
3
4
2
1
1
11:3
7
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beroe - CSKA 1948)
    17/08/2020 17:00
4
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    16/08/2020 17:00
5
5
3
1
1
14:5
10
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CSKA 1948 - Arda Kardzhali)
    24/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSKA 1948 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    07/08/2020 17:00
6
5
2
2
1
5:2
8
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - CSKA 1948)
    28/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Montana)
    17/08/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    11/08/2020 17:00
7
3
2
1
0
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia)
    15/08/2020 17:00
8
5
2
2
1
6:3
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    22/08/2020 15:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/08/2020 17:00
9
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/08/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Levski Sofia - Beroe)
    10/08/2020 17:00
10
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    22/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montana - Etar)
    24/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Montana - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/08/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/08/2020 15:45
13
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
3:5
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    09/08/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    16/08/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/08/2020 15:45
2
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • ?
  • Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    22/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/08/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Etar - Beroe
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Levski Sofia - Beroe)
    10/08/2020 17:00
4
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    22/08/2020 15:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSKA 1948 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    07/08/2020 17:00
5
4
0
3
1
0:3
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - CSKA 1948)
    28/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beroe - CSKA 1948)
    17/08/2020 17:00
6
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/08/2020 14:45
7
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CSKA 1948 - Arda Kardzhali)
    24/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Montana - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/08/2020 14:45
8
4
1
1
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    15/08/2020 14:45
9
4
1
1
2
6:4
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia)
    15/08/2020 17:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    30/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    16/08/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    09/08/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
0:7
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Montana)
    17/08/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
4:13
0
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    16/08/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:8
0
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia)
    14/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montana - Etar)
    24/08/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    11/08/2020 17:00