Get Ligaen

SportIce Hockey
CountryNorway
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
45
34
0
4
194:90
113
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stavanger - Lillehammer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Stavanger - Narvik)
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Gruener - Stavanger)
    20/02/2020 17:30
2
45
26
0
11
179:111
90
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Storhamar)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Stjernen)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Gruener - Storhamar)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    23/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    20/02/2020 17:30
3
45
22
0
16
125:107
77
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gruener - Vaalerenga)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Storhamar)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    20/02/2020 17:30
4
45
24
0
18
135:125
76
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stjernen - Frisk-Asker)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gruener - Frisk-Asker)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Narvik - Frisk-Asker)
    27/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    23/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    18/02/2020 18:00
5
45
23
0
15
158:131
76
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stavanger - Lillehammer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    20/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Lillehammer - Gruener)
    16/02/2020 16:00
6
45
18
0
20
144:130
66
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Sarpsborg - Manglerud/Star)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    18/02/2020 18:00
7
45
19
0
22
150:148
61
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stjernen - Frisk-Asker)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Stjernen - Gruener)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Stjernen)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    20/02/2020 18:00
8
45
15
0
26
112:148
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Narvik)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Sarpsborg - Manglerud/Star)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    20/02/2020 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
45
11
0
26
123:183
45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Narvik)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Stavanger - Narvik)
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Narvik - Frisk-Asker)
    27/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Narvik - Stjernen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
45
5
0
39
94:241
16
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gruener - Vaalerenga)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Stjernen - Gruener)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gruener - Frisk-Asker)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Gruener - Storhamar)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Gruener - Stavanger)
    20/02/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
20
0
0
114:45
64
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stavanger - Lillehammer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Stavanger - Narvik)
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stavanger - Storhamar)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stavanger - Frisk-Asker)
    13/02/2020 18:00
2
22
15
0
4
86:50
50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Stjernen)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    23/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Storhamar - Vaalerenga)
    30/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Storhamar - Gruener)
    23/01/2020 17:30
3
22
13
0
5
65:43
46
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Storhamar)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vaalerenga - Gruener)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaalerenga - Manglerud/Star)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Lillehammer)
    18/01/2020 15:00
4
22
13
0
6
77:58
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    18/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frisk-Asker - Stjernen)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Frisk-Asker - Gruener)
    26/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Frisk-Asker - Narvik)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Frisk-Asker - Storhamar)
    18/01/2020 17:00
5
23
13
0
6
92:62
43
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Lillehammer - Gruener)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lillehammer - Manglerud/Star)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lillehammer - Stavanger)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Lillehammer - Frisk-Asker)
    30/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Lillehammer - Narvik)
    26/01/2020 13:00
6
22
9
0
10
67:51
32
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Sarpsborg - Manglerud/Star)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Sarpsborg - Vaalerenga)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Sparta Sarpsborg - Gruener)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sparta Sarpsborg - Storhamar)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sparta Sarpsborg - Stavanger)
    25/01/2020 17:00
7
23
12
0
10
89:74
38
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stjernen - Frisk-Asker)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Stjernen - Gruener)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    20/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stjernen - Vaalerenga)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 6(Stjernen - Storhamar)
    25/01/2020 14:30
8
23
10
0
11
67:72
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Narvik)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Frisk-Asker)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    30/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Manglerud/Star - Stjernen)
    23/01/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
10
0
8
65:72
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Narvik - Frisk-Asker)
    27/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Narvik - Stjernen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Narvik - Storhamar)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Narvik - Manglerud/Star)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Narvik - Stavanger)
    31/01/2020 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
23
5
0
17
54:111
16
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gruener - Vaalerenga)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gruener - Frisk-Asker)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Gruener - Storhamar)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Gruener - Stavanger)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Stjernen)
    30/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Gruener - Manglerud/Star)
    19/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
14
0
4
80:45
49
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Stavanger)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Gruener - Stavanger)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lillehammer - Stavanger)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Narvik - Stavanger)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sparta Sarpsborg - Stavanger)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stjernen - Stavanger)
    19/01/2020 16:00
2
23
11
0
7
93:61
40
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Storhamar)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 7(Gruener - Storhamar)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stavanger - Storhamar)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Narvik - Storhamar)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sparta Sarpsborg - Storhamar)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 6(Stjernen - Storhamar)
    25/01/2020 14:30
3
23
9
0
11
60:64
31
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gruener - Vaalerenga)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Manglerud/Star - Vaalerenga)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lillehammer - Vaalerenga)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Sarpsborg - Vaalerenga)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stjernen - Vaalerenga)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Storhamar - Vaalerenga)
    30/01/2020 18:00
4
23
11
0
12
58:67
33
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stjernen - Frisk-Asker)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gruener - Frisk-Asker)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Narvik - Frisk-Asker)
    27/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Storhamar - Frisk-Asker)
    23/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Frisk-Asker)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stavanger - Frisk-Asker)
    13/02/2020 18:00
5
22
10
0
9
66:69
33
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stavanger - Lillehammer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frisk-Asker - Lillehammer)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stjernen - Lillehammer)
    20/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaalerenga - Lillehammer)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Gruener - Lillehammer)
    11/01/2020 15:00
6
23
9
0
10
77:79
34
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Frisk-Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    18/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    30/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lillehammer - Sparta Sarpsborg)
    21/01/2020 18:00
7
22
7
0
12
61:74
26
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Stjernen)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stavanger - Stjernen)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Narvik - Stjernen)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frisk-Asker - Stjernen)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 9(Gruener - Stjernen)
    30/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Manglerud/Star - Stjernen)
    23/01/2020 18:00
8
22
5
0
15
45:76
18
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Sarpsborg - Manglerud/Star)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Stjernen - Manglerud/Star)
    27/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Storhamar - Manglerud/Star)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lillehammer - Manglerud/Star)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Narvik - Manglerud/Star)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaalerenga - Manglerud/Star)
    26/01/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
1
0
18
58:111
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Manglerud/Star - Narvik)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Stavanger - Narvik)
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaalerenga - Narvik)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Lillehammer - Narvik)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Frisk-Asker - Narvik)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stjernen - Narvik)
    12/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
22
0
0
22
40:130
0
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Stjernen - Gruener)
    05/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Manglerud/Star - Gruener)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Lillehammer - Gruener)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Sparta Sarpsborg - Gruener)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vaalerenga - Gruener)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Frisk-Asker - Gruener)
    26/01/2020 15:30