Girona

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Girona1 - 0Real ZaragozaW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Malaga2 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 0NumanciaW
Elche1 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 0Racing SantanderD
Las Palmas0 - 0GironaD
Girona1 - 1AlbaceteD
Mirandes1 - 1GironaD
Girona2 - 0PonferradinaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2GironaD
Girona1 - 0SD HuescaW
Fuenlabrada0 - 1GironaW
Girona1 - 1Real OviedoD
Girona0 - 3VillarrealL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Tenerife1 - 0GironaL

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Girona3 - 1ExtremaduraW
Cartagena2 - 4GironaW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Rayo Vallecano1 - 0GironaL

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Girona0 - 3MirandesL
Linares Deportivo1 - 2GironaW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Numancia2 - 0GironaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Girona3 - 1LugoW
Real Zaragoza3 - 3GironaD
Girona2 - 0FuenlabradaW
Ponferradina1 - 1GironaD
Girona1 - 0TenerifeW
Extremadura1 - 3GironaW
Girona0 - 0AlcorconD
Real Oviedo4 - 2GironaL
Girona0 - 2ElcheL
Racing Santander0 - 3GironaW
Girona3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
SD Huesca1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 0Las PalmasW
Almeria3 - 1GironaL
Cadiz2 - 0GironaL
Girona3 - 1Rayo VallecanoW
Girona1 - 0MalagaW
Albacete1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Girona0 - 1MontpellierL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Derby County0 - 2GironaW
Girona2 - 1AFC BournemouthW
Deportivo Alaves2 - 1GironaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Girona1 - 2LevanteL
Getafe2 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 0SevillaW
Real Valladolid1 - 0GironaL
Celta Vigo2 - 1GironaL
Girona0 - 1VillarrealL
Girona1 - 2EspanyolL
Atletico Madrid2 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL
Leganes0 - 2GironaW
Girona2 - 3ValenciaL
Barcelona0 - 1GironaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Rayo Vallecano0 - 2GironaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Girona0 - 0Real SociedadD
Real Madrid1 - 2GironaW
Girona0 - 2SD HuescaL
Eibar3 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 3Real MadridL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Girona0 - 2BarcelonaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Real Madrid4 - 2GironaL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Real Betis3 - 2GironaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Atletico Madrid3 - 3GironaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Girona1 - 1Deportivo AlavesD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Girona1 - 1Atletico MadridD

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Levante2 - 2GironaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Girona1 - 1GetafeD
Sevilla2 - 0GironaL
Athletic Bilbao1 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 1Deportivo AlavesW

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Girona1 - 1Atletico MadridD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Espanyol1 - 3GironaW
Girona0 - 0LeganesD
Valencia0 - 1GironaW
Deportivo Alaves2 - 2GironaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Girona2 - 1Rayo VallecanoW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Real Sociedad0 - 0GironaD
Girona0 - 1ToulouseL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Girona2 - 3EibarL

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

SD Huesca1 - 1GironaD
Girona0 - 1Real BetisL
Barcelona2 - 2GironaD
Girona3 - 2Celta VigoW
Villarreal0 - 1GironaW
Girona1 - 4Real MadridL
Girona0 - 0Real ValladolidD
Getafe3 - 3GironaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Reus1 - 0GironaL
Girona4 - 1Tottenham HotspurW
Sabadell0 - 1GironaW
Oldham Athletic1 - 0GironaL
Bolton Wanderers0 - 0GironaD
Las Palmas1 - 2GironaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Girona0 - 1ValenciaL
Girona1 - 4EibarL
Getafe1 - 1GironaD
Girona0 - 2EspanyolL
Deportivo Alaves1 - 2GironaW
Girona0 - 1Real BetisL
Real Sociedad5 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 1LevanteD
Real Madrid6 - 3GironaL
Girona2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Villarreal0 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 0Celta VigoW
Barcelona6 - 1GironaL
Girona3 - 0LeganesW
Sevilla1 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 0Athletic BilbaoW
Malaga0 - 0GironaD
Atletico Madrid1 - 1GironaD
Girona6 - 0Las PalmasW
Valencia2 - 1GironaL
Eibar4 - 1GironaL
Girona1 - 0GetafeW
Espanyol0 - 1GironaW
Girona2 - 3Deportivo AlavesL
Levante1 - 1GironaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Real Betis2 - 2GironaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Girona1 - 1Real SociedadD
Levante1 - 2GironaW
Girona2 - 1Real MadridW
Girona0 - 2LevanteL

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2GironaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Girona1 - 2VillarrealL
Girona3 - 2MontpellierW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Celta Vigo3 - 3GironaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Girona0 - 3BarcelonaL
Leganes0 - 0GironaD
Girona0 - 1SevillaL
Athletic Bilbao2 - 0GironaL
CF Ripoll0 - 8GironaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Girona1 - 0MalagaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Girona2 - 2Atletico MadridD
Girona1 - 0Manchester CityW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Reus0 - 0GironaD
Getafe1 - 0GironaL
Barcelona B2 - 2GironaD
Girona0 - 0Brighton & Hove AlbionD
Oldham Athletic1 - 2GironaW
Nottingham Forest2 - 1GironaL
Cordoba2 - 1GironaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Girona0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Gimnastic3 - 1GironaL
Girona0 - 0AlcorconD
Levante2 - 1GironaL
Girona3 - 1SD HuescaW
Lugo1 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 2UCAM MurciaL
Tenerife3 - 3GironaD
Numancia0 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 3Rayo VallecanoL
Real Oviedo2 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 2CadizL
Reus1 - 2GironaW
Girona5 - 1GetafeW
Mirandes0 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 0MallorcaW
Almeria0 - 0GironaD
Girona2 - 1Real ValladolidW
Elche1 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 0Sevilla AtleticoW
Girona2 - 0CordobaW
Real Zaragoza0 - 2GironaW
Girona4 - 2GimnasticW
Alcorcon2 - 1GironaL
Girona2 - 1LevanteW
SD Huesca1 - 2GironaW
Girona3 - 1LugoW
UCAM Murcia0 - 1GironaW
Girona1 - 1TenerifeD
Girona3 - 0NumanciaW
Rayo Vallecano1 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 0Real OviedoD
Cadiz0 - 0GironaD
Girona1 - 0ReusW
Getafe0 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 1MirandesD
Mallorca1 - 0GironaL
Girona3 - 3AlmeriaD
SD Huesca1 - 0GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Real Valladolid2 - 1GironaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Girona3 - 1ElcheW
Sevilla Atletico3 - 3GironaD
Girona1 - 2MarseilleL

Spain: Segunda Division Playoff - 2015/2016

Blackburn Rovers1 - 1GironaD
Girona0 - 1OsasunaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Osasuna2 - 1GironaL
Girona3 - 1CordobaW
Cordoba2 - 1GironaL
Ponferradina0 - 1GironaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Girona2 - 0AlcorconW
Real Valladolid0 - 0GironaD
Girona1 - 0MallorcaW
Elche1 - 1GironaD
Cordoba1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 0TenerifeW
Albacete0 - 3GironaW
Girona1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Lugo1 - 1GironaD
Girona0 - 0OsasunaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 3GironaW
Girona1 - 1LeganesD
Almeria1 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 0MirandesW
Llagostera0 - 1GironaW
Girona1 - 1Real OviedoD
SD Huesca0 - 1GironaW
Girona1 - 1GimnasticD
Numancia1 - 1GironaD
Girona2 - 1Athletic Bilbao BW
Girona4 - 0PonferradinaW
Alcorcon1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 0Real ValladolidW
Mallorca1 - 1GironaD
Girona0 - 1ElcheL
Girona1 - 2CordobaL
Tenerife1 - 1GironaD
Girona3 - 0AlbaceteW
Deportivo Alaves1 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 1LugoL
Osasuna0 - 1GironaW
Girona0 - 0Real ZaragozaD
Leganes2 - 2GironaD
Girona1 - 1AlmeriaD
Mirandes1 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 2LlagosteraD
Real Oviedo1 - 2GironaW
Girona0 - 0SD HuescaD
Gimnastic7 - 6GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Gimnastic1 - 0GironaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Girona2 - 3NumanciaL
Athletic Bilbao B0 - 1GironaW
Girona3 - 0EspanyolW

Spain: Segunda Division playoff - 2014/2015

Girona1 - 4Real ZaragozaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Real Zaragoza0 - 3GironaW
Girona1 - 1LugoD

International: League for Various/Mixed Matches - 2015

Mallorca0 - 1GironaW
Girona1 - 0LlagosteraW
Deportivo Alaves0 - 3GironaW
Girona1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Barcelona B2 - 4GironaW
Girona3 - 0OsasunaW
Recreativo Huelva0 - 3GironaW
Girona2 - 1LeganesW
Las Palmas2 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 1Real ValladolidW
Mirandes0 - 1GironaW
CE Europa2 - 1GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Girona0 - 0SabadellD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Girona2 - 2AlbaceteD
Ponferradina3 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 1NumanciaW
Real Betis2 - 1GironaL
Girona0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Tenerife0 - 1GironaW
Girona3 - 0AlcorconW
Racing Santander0 - 1GironaW
Lugo1 - 2GironaW
Girona0 - 0MallorcaD
Llagostera1 - 2GironaW
Girona2 - 2Deportivo AlavesD
Real Zaragoza2 - 1GironaL
Girona0 - 1Barcelona BL
Osasuna0 - 0GironaD
Girona2 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Leganes1 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 2Las PalmasL
Real Valladolid2 - 1GironaL
Girona3 - 0MirandesW
Sabadell0 - 2GironaW
Real Valladolid2 - 0GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Albacete0 - 1GironaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Girona3 - 0PonferradinaW
Numancia2 - 2GironaD
Girona1 - 3Real BetisL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1GironaD
Girona6 - 5TenerifeW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Girona2 - 0TenerifeW

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Alcorcon1 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 0Racing SantanderW
Girona2 - 1EspanyolW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Girona3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Ponferradina1 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 1MallorcaD
Recreativo Huelva1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 1Real Madrid CastillaD
Tenerife0 - 1GironaW
Girona2 - 0Real ZaragozaW
Barcelona B2 - 1GironaL
Girona4 - 0MirandesW
Hercules0 - 0GironaD
Girona3 - 1AlcorconW
Sporting Gijon3 - 1GironaL
Girona0 - 1Real MurciaL
Sabadell4 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 1CordobaL
Las Palmas2 - 1GironaL
Girona6 - 0LugoW
Girona1 - 1Real JaenD
Numancia0 - 0GironaD
Girona1 - 1EibarD
Deportivo Alaves1 - 1GironaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0GironaD
Girona1 - 1PonferradinaD
Mallorca2 - 0GironaL
Getafe4 - 1GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Girona1 - 1Recreativo HuelvaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Girona1 - 1GetafeD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Real Madrid Castilla3 - 2GironaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Girona2 - 2TenerifeD
Real Zaragoza1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 2Barcelona BL
Mirandes1 - 2GironaW
Girona2 - 2HerculesD
Alcorcon0 - 0GironaD
Girona2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Girona4 - 2Deportivo AlavesW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Real Murcia1 - 0GironaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Girona1 - 1SabadellD
Cordoba2 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 2Las PalmasL
Lugo1 - 2GironaW
Girona2 - 1PonferradinaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Real Jaen3 - 1GironaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Girona2 - 2NumanciaD
Eibar0 - 3GironaW
Girona1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Girona0 - 2EspanyolL

Spain: Segunda Division Playoff - 2012/2013

Almeria3 - 0GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Girona0 - 1AlmeriaL
Girona3 - 1AlcorconW
Alcorcon1 - 1GironaD
Girona1 - 1Real Madrid CastillaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Almeria2 - 1GironaL
Girona1 - 0Barcelona BW
Villarreal4 - 1GironaL
Girona2 - 4XerezL
Girona3 - 2AlcorconW
Elche0 - 0GironaD
Girona4 - 0LugoW
Racing Santander0 - 1GironaW
Girona5 - 2Real MurciaW
Numancia2 - 1GironaL
Girona4 - 0MirandesW
Recreativo Huelva1 - 3GironaW
Girona2 - 1SD HuescaW
Sporting Gijon4 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 0CordobaW
Las Palmas5 - 2GironaL
Girona1 - 1HerculesD
Ponferradina2 - 0GironaL
Girona2 - 0GuadalajaraW
Sabadell4 - 1GironaL
Real Madrid Castilla0 - 0GironaD
Girona0 - 1AlmeriaL
Barcelona B4 - 4GironaD
Girona2 - 0VillarrealW
Xerez0 - 2GironaW
Alcorcon4 - 1GironaL
Girona0 - 1ElcheL
Lugo1 - 2GironaW
Girona1 - 0Racing SantanderW
Real Murcia0 - 1GironaW
Girona3 - 1NumanciaW
Mirandes1 - 1GironaD
Girona5 - 2Recreativo HuelvaW
SD Huesca0 - 0GironaD
Girona3 - 1Sporting GijonW
Cordoba2 - 0GironaL
Girona5 - 0Las PalmasW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Hercules2 - 1GironaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Girona1 - 0PonferradinaW
Guadalajara1 - 5GironaW
Girona0 - 0SabadellD
Llagostera3 - 1GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Girona0 - 1SevillaL
Real Murcia1 - 2GironaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Girona0 - 0Recreativo HuelvaD
Girona2 - 1Villarreal BW
Girona3 - 1CordobaW
Gimnastic1 - 1GironaD
Girona5 - 1AlcoyanoW
Guadalajara1 - 4GironaW
Girona0 - 0AlcorconD
Sabadell2 - 3GironaW
Girona1 - 1Barcelona BD
Hercules4 - 2GironaL
Girona1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Cartagena1 - 1GironaD
SD Huesca2 - 1GironaL
Girona5 - 3XerezW
Las Palmas3 - 2GironaL
Girona2 - 0NumanciaW
Real Valladolid1 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 1AlmeriaL
Elche1 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 1Celta VigoL
Girona1 - 1Real MurciaD
Recreativo Huelva3 - 0GironaL
Cordoba1 - 0GironaL
Girona3 - 2GimnasticW
Alcoyano2 - 1GironaL
Girona0 - 0GuadalajaraD
Alcorcon1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 1SabadellD
Barcelona B2 - 2GironaD
Girona1 - 0HerculesW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 2GironaL
Celta Vigo2 - 0GironaL
Girona0 - 2CartagenaL
Villarreal B2 - 2GironaD
Girona1 - 1SD HuescaD
Xerez2 - 1GironaL
Girona4 - 2Las PalmasW
Numancia1 - 0GironaL
Girona1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Deportivo La Coruna5 - 1GironaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Almeria2 - 2GironaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Girona1 - 4ElcheL
Barcelona1 - 1GironaD
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
13Asier Riesgo3615000
1Juan Carlos3221010
Defender
15Juanpe29280101
5Pedro Alcala3125060
4Jonas Ramalho2715020
2Ignasi Miquel2712050
3Johan Mojica2728070
12Brian Olivan268010
17Jordi Calavera246030
20Pablo Maffeo2230070
Midfielder
10Borja Garcia2933010
11Aday3224070
23Pape Diamanka3019030
14Samu Saiz2925060
22Jozabed2912000
24Gerard Gumbau25320120
6Alex Granell31330101
8Jairo2629020
16Christian Rivera227001
26Ibrahima Kebe201000
Forward
19Jonathan Soriano3416010
7Cristhian Stuani3331071
21Alex Gallar2829030
9Marc Gual2419010
34Valery Fernandez202000
9Joaquin Zeballos232010
Coach
Josep Lluis Marti450000