Hockeyallsvenskan

SportIce Hockey
CountrySweden
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
19
0
5
93:44
64
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Bjoerkloeven
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - MoDo)
    07/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    27/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
19
0
6
122:73
60
  • ?
  • HC Vita Haesten - BIK Karlskoga
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Kristianstad IK)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    27/11/2019 18:00
3
27
15
0
7
81:60
55
  • ?
  • Tingsryd - Timraa
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Timraa - Soedertaelje)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Timraa)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    27/11/2019 18:00
4
27
17
0
7
102:68
54
  • ?
  • MoDo - Mora
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - MoDo)
    07/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MoDo - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almtuna - MoDo)
    26/11/2019 18:00
5
28
16
0
9
89:74
53
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Bjoerkloeven
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Vaesterviks IK - Vaesteraas)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesteraas - AIK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    27/11/2019 18:00
6
28
9
0
10
75:71
42
  • ?
  • HC Vita Haesten - BIK Karlskoga
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tingsryd - HC Vita Haesten)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Timraa)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    27/11/2019 18:00
7
29
9
0
10
77:91
42
  • ?
  • Timraa - Karlskrona HK
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlskrona HK - Soedertaelje)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Karlskrona HK)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    29/11/2019 18:00
8
28
9
0
12
75:82
39
  • ?
  • Tingsryd - Timraa
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tingsryd - HC Vita Haesten)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Tingsryd)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tingsryd - Mora)
    26/11/2019 18:00
9
28
8
0
13
74:87
34
  • ?
  • Soedertaelje - MoDo
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlskrona HK - Soedertaelje)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Timraa - Soedertaelje)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Soedertaelje - Mora)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
10
28
8
0
13
66:81
33
  • ?
  • Almtuna - Vaesterviks IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AIK - Almtuna)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almtuna - MoDo)
    26/11/2019 18:00
11
28
7
0
14
64:85
31
  • ?
  • AIK - Kristianstad IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Kristianstad IK)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Tingsryd)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    27/11/2019 18:00
12
28
6
0
14
66:85
30
  • ?
  • Almtuna - Vaesterviks IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Vaesterviks IK - Vaesteraas)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MoDo - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    27/11/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
28
6
0
15
57:89
29
  • ?
  • MoDo - Mora
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Karlskrona HK)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Soedertaelje - Mora)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tingsryd - Mora)
    26/11/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
27
4
0
17
51:102
19
  • ?
  • AIK - Kristianstad IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AIK - Almtuna)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vaesteraas - AIK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    27/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
0
1
50:25
35
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - MoDo)
    07/12/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesterviks IK)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - HC Vita Haesten)
    11/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
0
2
71:35
32
  • W
  • 7 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Kristianstad IK)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    01/11/2019 18:00
3
12
6
0
3
38:30
24
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Timraa - Soedertaelje)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Timraa - Mora)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Timraa - Karlskrona HK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    01/11/2019 18:00
4
13
11
0
1
62:27
34
  • ?
  • MoDo - Mora
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MoDo - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(MoDo - AIK)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    13/11/2019 18:00
5
14
7
0
5
44:34
25
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Bjoerkloeven
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesteraas - AIK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    09/11/2019 14:15
6
13
4
0
5
31:27
19
  • ?
  • HC Vita Haesten - BIK Karlskoga
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Timraa)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    03/11/2019 14:00
7
15
4
0
5
42:47
22
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlskrona HK - Soedertaelje)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    17/11/2019 14:00
8
15
4
0
6
36:44
20
  • ?
  • Tingsryd - Timraa
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tingsryd - HC Vita Haesten)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tingsryd - Mora)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    20/11/2019 18:00
9
15
6
0
6
40:36
22
  • ?
  • Soedertaelje - MoDo
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Soedertaelje - Mora)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Soedertaelje - Bjoerkloeven)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    15/11/2019 18:00
10
15
5
0
6
40:41
21
  • ?
  • Almtuna - Vaesterviks IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almtuna - MoDo)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Almtuna - Mora)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almtuna - Timraa)
    20/11/2019 18:00
11
14
4
0
7
33:37
17
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Tingsryd)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 8(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    11/11/2019 18:00
12
14
3
0
8
35:44
13
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Vaesterviks IK - Vaesteraas)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vaesterviks IK - Timraa)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    13/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    01/11/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
4
0
7
29:40
17
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Karlskrona HK)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    16/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    13/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Mora - MoDo)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Mora - Soedertaelje)
    27/10/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
0
10
25:49
7
  • ?
  • AIK - Kristianstad IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AIK - Almtuna)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - Tingsryd)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Mora)
    20/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
0
4
43:19
29
  • ?
  • Vaesteraas - Bjoerkloeven
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Soedertaelje - Bjoerkloeven)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tingsryd - Bjoerkloeven)
    13/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
0
4
51:38
28
  • ?
  • HC Vita Haesten - BIK Karlskoga
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    16/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    13/11/2019 18:00
3
15
9
0
4
43:30
31
  • ?
  • Tingsryd - Timraa
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Timraa)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almtuna - Timraa)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vaesterviks IK - Timraa)
    15/11/2019 17:00
4
14
6
0
6
40:41
20
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - MoDo)
    07/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 0(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almtuna - MoDo)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Mora - MoDo)
    01/11/2019 18:00
5
14
9
0
4
45:40
28
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Vaesterviks IK - Vaesteraas)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 8(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almtuna - Vaesteraas)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    13/11/2019 18:00
6
15
5
0
5
44:44
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tingsryd - HC Vita Haesten)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    13/11/2019 18:00
7
14
5
0
5
35:44
20
  • ?
  • Timraa - Karlskrona HK
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Karlskrona HK)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    11/11/2019 18:00
8
13
5
0
6
39:38
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Tingsryd)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - Tingsryd)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    30/10/2019 18:00
9
13
2
0
7
34:51
12
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlskrona HK - Soedertaelje)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Timraa - Soedertaelje)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    20/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    11/11/2019 18:00
10
13
3
0
7
26:40
12
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AIK - Almtuna)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    13/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna)
    27/10/2019 14:00
11
14
3
0
7
31:48
14
  • ?
  • AIK - Kristianstad IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(BIK Karlskoga - Kristianstad IK)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    15/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    13/11/2019 18:00
12
14
3
0
6
31:41
17
  • ?
  • Almtuna - Vaesterviks IK
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MoDo - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesterviks IK)
    20/11/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
14
2
0
8
28:49
12
  • ?
  • MoDo - Mora
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Soedertaelje - Mora)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tingsryd - Mora)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Almtuna - Mora)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Timraa - Mora)
    22/11/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
2
0
7
26:53
12
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vaesteraas - AIK)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(MoDo - AIK)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    16/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    03/11/2019 14:00