Indian Super League

SportFootball
CountryIndia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
10:3
9
  • ?
  • Odisha FC - ATK
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ATK - Jamshedpur)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chennaiyin FC - ATK)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ATK - Hyderabad FC)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - ATK)
    20/10/2019 14:00
2
4
2
2
0
10:5
8
  • ?
  • FC Goa - Jamshedpur
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - FC Goa)
    07/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Northeast United FC - FC Goa)
    01/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Goa - Bengaluru FC)
    28/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC)
    23/10/2019 14:00
3
4
2
2
0
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Northeast United FC - Mumbai City FC
    27/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Northeast United FC)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Northeast United FC - FC Goa)
    01/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Northeast United FC - Odisha FC)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Northeast United FC)
    21/10/2019 14:05
4
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • FC Goa - Jamshedpur
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ATK - Jamshedpur)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jamshedpur - Hyderabad FC)
    29/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jamshedpur - Odisha FC)
    22/10/2019 14:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters FC
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Goa - Bengaluru FC)
    28/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Northeast United FC)
    21/10/2019 14:05
6
4
1
1
2
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Odisha FC - ATK
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kerala Blasters FC - Odisha FC)
    08/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - Odisha FC)
    31/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Northeast United FC - Odisha FC)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jamshedpur - Odisha FC)
    22/10/2019 14:00
7
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Northeast United FC - Mumbai City FC
    27/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - FC Goa)
    07/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - Odisha FC)
    31/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - Mumbai City FC)
    24/10/2019 14:00
8
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters FC
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kerala Blasters FC - Odisha FC)
    08/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Kerala Blasters FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - Mumbai City FC)
    24/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - ATK)
    20/10/2019 14:00
9
4
1
0
3
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Chennaiyin FC - Hyderabad FC
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Northeast United FC)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Kerala Blasters FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jamshedpur - Hyderabad FC)
    29/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ATK - Hyderabad FC)
    25/10/2019 14:00
10
4
0
1
3
0:7
1
  • ?
  • Chennaiyin FC - Hyderabad FC
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chennaiyin FC - ATK)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC)
    23/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ATK - Jamshedpur)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ATK - Hyderabad FC)
    25/10/2019 14:00
2
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • FC Goa - Jamshedpur
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Goa - Bengaluru FC)
    28/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC)
    23/10/2019 14:00
3
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Northeast United FC - Mumbai City FC
    27/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Northeast United FC - FC Goa)
    01/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Northeast United FC - Odisha FC)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jamshedpur - Hyderabad FC)
    29/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jamshedpur - Odisha FC)
    22/10/2019 14:00
5
2
1
1
0
3:0
4
  • ?
  • Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters FC
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Northeast United FC)
    21/10/2019 14:05
6
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Odisha FC - ATK
    24/11/2019 14:00
7
2
0
0
2
4:8
0
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - FC Goa)
    07/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - Odisha FC)
    31/10/2019 14:00
8
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kerala Blasters FC - Odisha FC)
    08/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - Mumbai City FC)
    24/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - ATK)
    20/10/2019 14:00
9
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Northeast United FC)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Kerala Blasters FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
10
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Chennaiyin FC - Hyderabad FC
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chennaiyin FC - ATK)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC)
    27/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Odisha FC - ATK
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chennaiyin FC - ATK)
    30/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - ATK)
    20/10/2019 14:00
2
2
1
1
0
6:4
4
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - FC Goa)
    07/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Northeast United FC - FC Goa)
    01/11/2019 14:00
3
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Northeast United FC)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Northeast United FC)
    21/10/2019 14:05
4
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • FC Goa - Jamshedpur
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ATK - Jamshedpur)
    09/11/2019 14:00
5
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jamshedpur - Bengaluru FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Goa - Bengaluru FC)
    28/10/2019 14:00
6
4
1
1
2
6:6
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kerala Blasters FC - Odisha FC)
    08/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mumbai City FC - Odisha FC)
    31/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Northeast United FC - Odisha FC)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jamshedpur - Odisha FC)
    22/10/2019 14:00
7
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Northeast United FC - Mumbai City FC
    27/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kerala Blasters FC - Mumbai City FC)
    24/10/2019 14:00
8
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters FC
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hyderabad FC - Kerala Blasters FC)
    02/11/2019 14:00
9
2
0
0
2
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Chennaiyin FC - Hyderabad FC
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jamshedpur - Hyderabad FC)
    29/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ATK - Hyderabad FC)
    25/10/2019 14:00
10
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC)
    23/10/2019 14:00