Istanbul Basaksehir

CountryTurkey
 

Turkey: Super Lig - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1AlanyasporD

Turkey: Cup - 2018/2019

Galatasaray2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1AnkaragucuW
Sivasspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2GoztepeL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1RizesporD
Besiktas2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0KonyasporW
Kayserispor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1FenerbahceW
Yeni Malatyaspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0BursasporW
Antalyaspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1Erzurum BBD
Akhisarspor0 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0KasimpasaW
Hatayspor4 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2018/2019

Trabzonspor2 - 4Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Cup - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0HataysporW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1ADO Den HaagW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1KukesiW
Alanyaspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Cup - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0Adana DemirsporW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1GalatasarayD

Turkey: Cup - 2018/2019

Ankaragucu0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Adana Demirspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 1SivassporL

International: Europa League Qualification - 2018/2019

Goztepe0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Rizespor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0BesiktasW
Konyaspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0KayserisporW
Fenerbahce0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1Yeni MalatyasporD
Bursaspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0AntalyasporW
Erzurum BB0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1AkhisarsporW
Kasimpasa2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Burnley1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0TrabzonsporW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2018/2019

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0BurnleyD

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

VfB Stuttgart3 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Eibar0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
FK Akhmat1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
FC Ufa2 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
1860 Muenchen0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2KasimpasaW

Turkey: Cup - 2017/2018

Antalyaspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1SivassporD
Osmanlispor FK1 - 4Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1KayserisporW
Galatasaray2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Yeni MalatyasporW
Akhisarspor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0BesiktasW
Alanyaspor4 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0GoztepeW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1GenclerbirligiD
Trabzonspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2FenerbahceL
Konyaspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir5 - 0KarabuksporW
Bursaspor0 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1GiresunsporW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0ADO Den HaagW

Turkey: Cup - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1Yeni MalatyasporW
Giresunspor3 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Kasimpasa1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Cup - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1AntalyasporW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0KahramanmarassporW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Sivasspor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

International: Europa League Grp. C - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1BragaW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Osmanlispor FKW

Turkey: Cup - 2017/2018

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Kayserispor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

International: Europa League Grp. C - 2017/2018

Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir5 - 1GalatasarayW

International: Europa League Grp. C - 2017/2018

Yeni Malatyaspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1HoffenheimD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1AkhisarsporW

International: Europa League Grp. C - 2017/2018

Besiktas1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Hoffenheim3 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1AlanyasporW

International: Europa League Grp. C - 2017/2018

Goztepe1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Braga2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Genclerbirligi1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

International: Europa League Grp. C - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2TrabzonsporD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Ludogorets RazgradD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Fenerbahce2 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW

International: Champions League Qualification - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1KonyasporW
Sevilla2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Karabukspor3 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

International: Champions League Qualification - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 2SevillaL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0BursasporW

International: Champions League Qualification - 2017/2018

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0Club BruggeW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Club Brugge3 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2FC AshdodD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1VitesseD
ND Triglav1 - 4Istanbul BasaksehirW
Kayserispor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 4KonyasporL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1AdanasporW

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2016/2017

Trabzonspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Fenerbahce11 - 12Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1GenclerbirligiW

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2016/2017

Antalyaspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1BesiktasW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2FenerbahceD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Rizespor3 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0GalatasarayW
Akhisarspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Akhisarspor2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 3KarabuksporD
Konyaspor0 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1AlanyasporW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1AkhisarsporD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Osmanlispor FK0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0GaziantepsporD
Kasimpasa4 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1GalatasarayW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0BursasporW

Turkey: Cup Grp. F - 2016/2017

Sivasspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Fenerbahce1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Cup Grp. F - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Yeni AmasyasporD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir5 - 0KayserisporW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1KukesiW

Turkey: Cup Grp. F - 2016/2017

Goztepe0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Adanaspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Cup Grp. F - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir6 - 2GoztepeW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0TrabzonsporW

Turkey: Cup Grp. F - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0SivassporW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Genclerbirligi0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Cup Grp. F - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2AntalyasporD
Yeni Amasyaspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Besiktas1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1RizesporW
Galatasaray1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir5 - 1AkhisarsporW
Karabukspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1KonyasporD
Besiktas2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Alanyaspor0 - 5Istanbul BasaksehirW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2Osmanlispor FKD
Gaziantepspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1KasimpasaW
Bursaspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0FenerbahceW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2016/2017

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 2Shakhtar DonetskL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Rijeka2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0RijekaD
FC Heidenheim0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Karlsruher SC1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Vysocina Jihlava2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Viktoria Plzen1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0RizesporW

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2015/2016

Eskisehirspor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1FenerbahceW
Genclerbirligi0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2SivassporD
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1GaziantepsporW
Trabzonspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0MersinW
Konyaspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 3Osmanlispor FKL
Galatasaray3 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirD
Rizespor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0KayserisporW

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2015/2016

Akhisarspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2BesiktasD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2RizesporL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Bursaspor3 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0TepeciksporW

Turkey: Cup grp. A - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2Amed SportifD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1KasimpasaD

Turkey: Cup grp. A - 2015/2016

Sanliurfaspor0 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Antalyaspor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Cup grp. A - 2015/2016

Bandirmaspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2BandirmasporW
Rizespor2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Cup grp. A - 2015/2016

Amed Sportif2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1EskisehirsporW

Turkey: Cup grp. A - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1SanliurfasporW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Fenerbahce1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0GenclerbirligiW
Sivasspor2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD
Gaziantepspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Besiktas1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2015/2016

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0TrabzonsporW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2015/2016

Mersin1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0KonyasporW
Osmanlispor FK0 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2GalatasarayL
Kayserispor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0AkhisarsporW
Besiktas2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1BursasporW
Kasimpasa1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 3AntalyasporL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 2AZ AlkmaarL

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1Asteras TripolisW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

FC Volendam1 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Anderlecht0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Club Brugge1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Mersin2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Cup Final Stage - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2FenerbahceD
Kayseri Erciyesspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1SivassporW
Balikesirspor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1EskisehirsporD
Bursaspor4 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1RizesporW
Besiktas0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1GenclerbirligiW
Galatasaray2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0KonyasporD
Akhisarspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0GaziantepsporW
Trabzonspor3 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirL
Bursaspor4 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2KarabuksporD

Turkey: Cup grp. D - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 2KarabuksporL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Kasimpasa0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Cup grp. D - 2014/2015

Ankaragucu1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2MersinD

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Hannover 96D

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Fenerbahce2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Cup grp. D - 2014/2015

Sivas Belediye Spor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1Kayseri ErciyessporW

Turkey: Cup grp. D - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Sivas Belediye SporD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Sivasspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Cup grp. D - 2014/2015

Karabukspor2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0BalikesirsporW

Turkey: Cup grp. D - 2014/2015

Eskisehirspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2AnkaragucuW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0BursasporD

Turkey: Cup - 2014/2015

Rizespor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 2BesiktasL
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1UmraniyesporW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Genclerbirligi1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0GalatasarayW
Konyaspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 1PanathinaikosL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0AkhisarsporW

Turkey: Cup - 2014/2015

Gaziantepspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0TokatsporW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2014/2015

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1TrabzonsporD

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Karabukspor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1KasimpasaD
Sivasspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: 1. Lig - 2013/2014

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Balikesirspor2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Cup - 2013/2014

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 11461 TrabzonW
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK0 - 4Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1BolusporW
Adana Demirspor1 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0DenizlisporW
Fethiyespor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1Tavsanli LinyitsporW
Kahramanmarasspor1 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 3ManisasporW
Karsiyaka1 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 1OrdusporL
Mersin2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1AdanasporW
Sanliurfaspor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Osmanlispor FKD
Bucaspor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 3SamsunsporL
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0BalikesirsporD
1461 Trabzon2 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0Gazisehir Gaziantep FKW
Boluspor0 - 4Istanbul BasaksehirW
Tokatspor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: 1. Lig - 2013/2014

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0Adana DemirsporW

Turkey: Cup - 2013/2014

Denizlispor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0FethiyesporW
Tavsanli Linyitspor1 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirW
Tatvan Genclerbirligispor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: 1. Lig - 2013/2014

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0KahramanmarassporW

Turkey: Cup - 2013/2014

Manisaspor2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 2KarsiyakaW
Istanbul Basaksehir5 - 0GumushanesporW

Turkey: 1. Lig - 2013/2014

Orduspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2012/2013

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 3MersinL
Adanaspor4 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1SanliurfasporW
Osmanlispor FK1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1BucasporW
Samsunspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 2KasimpasaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Trabzonspor4 - 3Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0FenerbahceW
Sivasspor4 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 3GaziantepsporL
Elazigspor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2KarabuksporD
Galatasaray2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 2MersinW
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0KayserisporD
Genclerbirligi0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2EskisehirsporD
Orduspor2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2AkhisarsporL
Antalyaspor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1BursasporW
Besiktas2 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1Willem IIW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2012/2013

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2Greuther FuerthL
Kasimpasa0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1TrabzonsporW
Fenerbahce2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0SivassporW
Gaziantepspor2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1ElazigsporD
Karabukspor3 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 3GalatasarayL
Mersin2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Kayserispor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2GenclerbirligiL
Eskisehirspor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1OrdusporD
Akhisarspor0 - 4Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 1AntalyasporL
Bursaspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1BesiktasD
Heracles1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig: Spor Toto Süper Lig Playoff Europa League group - 2011/2012

De Graafschap0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 4BursasporL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2011/2012

Eskisehirspor3 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Sivasspor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 2SivassporW
Bursaspor3 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1EskisehirsporD
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0GenclerbirligiW

Turkey: Cup - 2011/2012

Sivasspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2BesiktasD
Kayserispor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Super Lig - 2011/2012

Mersin2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL

Turkey: Cup - 2011/2012

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0KayserisporW
Gaziantepspor5 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 0AntalyasporW
Bursaspor2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0AnkaragucuW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2KarabuksporD
Eskisehirspor3 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Samsunspor2 - 4Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2FenerbahceW
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2ManisasporW
Orduspor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Adanaspor1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW

Turkey: Super Lig - 2011/2012

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 2TrabzonsporL

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Galatasaray4 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Genclerbirligi4 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1SivassporD
Besiktas1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirD
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0MersinD
Kayserispor1 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1GaziantepsporW
Antalyaspor2 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0BursasporD
Ankaragucu1 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 2EskisehirsporD
Karabukspor2 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirL
Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0SamsunsporW
Fenerbahce4 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirL
Manisaspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1OrdusporD
Trabzonspor0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirW
Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 0GalatasarayW
Maribor0 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirD
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
1Volkan Babacan301000
34Mert Gunok3034010
Defender
6Alexandru Epureanu3222060
3Gael Clichy3325010
35Serdar Tasci324000
13Fedor Kudryashov328020
33Ugur Ucar325000
80Junior Caicara3033070
4Joseph Attamah2511010
Midfielder
8Marcio Mossoro3529030
5Emre Belozoglu38240110
88Gokhan Inler3412010
14Arda Turan3214010
18Stefano Napoleoni3226000
21Mahmut Tekdemir3132060
20Soner Aydogdu2818050
29Kerim Frei Koyunlu258000
17Irfan Kahveci2332060
28Milos Jojic278000
Forward
99Mevlut Erdinc3224000
11Eljero Elia3221040
10Emmanuel Adebayor3519030
70Robinho3533071
19Demba Ba345000
7Edin Visca?34020