J. League

SportFootball
CountryJapan
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
19
5
7
44:24
62
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
31
19
4
8
60:37
61
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
3
31
17
8
6
52:27
59
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
4
32
15
12
5
54:29
57
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
31
16
5
10
35:23
53
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
6
31
14
9
8
44:28
51
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
7
31
12
10
9
34:30
46
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
8
31
12
7
12
50:45
43
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
9
31
9
11
11
45:45
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
10
31
11
5
15
53:57
38
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
11
31
11
5
15
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
12
31
9
9
13
44:47
36
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
13
32
9
9
14
31:46
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
14
31
10
5
16
32:50
35
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
15
31
10
5
16
42:66
35
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
16
Relegation Playoff
31
9
4
18
37:61
31
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
12
13
19:34
30
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
7
18
24:45
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
0
3
27:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    07/07/2019 10:00
2
16
11
3
2
34:14
36
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/08/2019 10:00
3
16
11
3
2
29:12
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    10/08/2019 09:35
4
16
5
9
2
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/08/2019 10:00
5
16
8
3
5
19:10
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    11/08/2019 09:00
6
15
6
6
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/08/2019 10:05
7
16
7
3
6
18:14
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe)
    10/08/2019 10:00
8
15
7
4
4
28:18
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo)
    24/08/2019 04:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/08/2019 05:00
9
15
5
6
4
22:17
21
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/08/2019 10:05
10
15
6
3
6
28:25
21
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
16
8
4
4
23:19
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata)
    03/08/2019 10:00
12
15
7
2
6
22:17
23
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    30/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
13
16
4
3
9
14:26
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/08/2019 10:05
14
16
7
2
7
21:28
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2019 10:35
15
15
6
0
9
19:39
18
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
16
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
18:34
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    03/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
9:16
13
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    20/07/2019 09:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
5
10
14:27
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare)
    11/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
5
4
17:13
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    14/09/2019 10:05
2
15
8
1
6
26:23
25
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    10/08/2019 09:35
3
15
6
5
4
23:15
23
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    03/08/2019 10:00
4
16
10
3
3
34:16
33
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    17/08/2019 10:00
5
15
8
2
5
16:13
26
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
6
16
8
3
5
24:17
27
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/08/2019 10:05
7
15
5
7
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita)
    04/08/2019 10:35
8
16
5
3
8
22:27
18
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/08/2019 10:05
9
16
4
5
7
23:28
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka)
    02/08/2019 10:05
10
16
5
2
9
25:32
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    14/07/2019 10:00
11
15
3
1
11
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
12
16
2
7
7
22:30
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/07/2019 10:00
13
16
5
6
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
14
15
3
3
9
11:22
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    11/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    20/07/2019 09:30
15
16
4
5
7
23:27
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    13/07/2019 10:05
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
19:27
16
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare)
    11/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
10:18
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/08/2019 09:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata)
    03/08/2019 10:00