J. League

SportFootball
CountryJapan
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
24
3
3
79:25
75
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
2
31
18
5
8
42:39
59
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
3
31
17
5
9
43:28
56
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    03/11/2020 04:00
4
32
17
4
11
52:43
55
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
    12/12/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
5
30
17
4
9
41:33
55
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2020 05:00
6
32
15
6
11
45:42
51
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
7
31
13
9
9
46:34
48
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
8
29
14
5
10
56:41
47
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol)
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
9
33
14
5
14
68:56
47
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Yokohama F.Marinos
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/10/2020 10:00
10
31
13
6
12
42:51
45
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
    12/12/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    03/11/2020 08:00
11
29
10
7
12
30:38
37
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    31/10/2020 05:00
12
33
9
9
15
50:58
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
13
31
9
8
14
43:54
35
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
14
30
6
12
12
31:38
30
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu)
    08/11/2020 04:00
15
30
8
4
18
34:56
28
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
16
30
6
7
17
27:44
25
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
17
30
6
6
18
42:63
24
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
18
31
4
9
18
31:59
21
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol)
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
14
1
1
45:14
43
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
2
16
8
2
6
19:21
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
3
15
11
2
2
27:12
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
4
15
7
4
4
24:21
25
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
    12/12/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
5
15
8
3
4
19:11
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
6
15
8
0
7
21:22
24
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
7
16
7
5
4
29:19
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    03/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
8
14
5
3
6
27:25
18
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
9
17
9
2
6
42:26
29
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
10
15
5
3
7
18:20
18
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
    12/12/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
11
15
5
4
6
11:16
19
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
12
17
4
5
8
25:30
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
13
16
5
5
6
26:26
20
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
14
15
3
5
7
14:17
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
15
14
5
1
8
18:28
16
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
16
15
4
4
7
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC)
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
17
15
4
2
9
28:30
14
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
18
16
0
6
10
14:32
6
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol)
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu)
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe)
    28/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
2
2
34:11
32
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
15
10
3
2
23:18
33
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
    06/12/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka)
    25/11/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    22/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
3
16
6
3
7
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
4
17
10
0
7
28:22
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers)
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
5
15
9
1
5
22:22
28
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
    05/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
6
17
7
6
4
24:20
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo)
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
7
15
6
4
5
17:15
22
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    12/12/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    21/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
8
15
9
2
4
29:16
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol)
    01/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol)
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
9
16
5
3
8
26:30
18
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Yokohama F.Marinos
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    18/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    11/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
10
16
8
3
5
24:31
27
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    18/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    03/11/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
11
14
5
3
6
19:22
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita)
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
12
16
5
4
7
25:28
19
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
    19/12/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Vissel Kobe)
    08/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe)
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe)
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
13
15
4
3
8
17:28
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo)
    11/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
14
15
3
7
5
17:21
16
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu
    05/12/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    29/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu)
    21/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu)
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
15
16
3
3
10
16:28
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    29/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC)
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC)
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
16
15
2
3
10
17:29
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare)
    29/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare)
    21/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare)
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
17
15
2
4
9
14:33
10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    25/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    21/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
18
15
4
3
8
17:27
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
    06/12/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    25/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00