J. League 2

SportFootball
CountryJapan
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
40
23
9
8
69:32
78
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
40
21
10
9
63:40
73
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
20
13
7
60:38
73
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
18
13
9
55:36
67
  • ?
  • Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
19
10
11
55:36
67
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu)
    14/10/2019 05:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
19
10
11
62:44
67
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
7
40
18
11
11
59:39
65
  • ?
  • FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
8
40
18
11
11
57:43
65
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
9
40
18
11
11
49:45
65
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
10
40
16
10
14
68:50
58
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
11
40
14
15
11
55:45
57
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
12
40
17
5
18
56:58
56
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
13
40
13
13
14
53:56
52
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
14
40
13
8
19
52:64
47
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
15
40
12
10
18
55:77
46
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
16
40
10
13
17
46:62
43
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
17
40
12
6
22
45:58
42
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
18
40
11
8
21
37:59
41
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
19
40
8
16
16
34:55
40
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United)
    13/10/2019 08:00
20
40
10
7
23
39:71
37
  • ?
  • Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
40
6
16
18
31:53
34
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
40
7
9
24
31:70
30
  • ?
  • FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
13
4
3
41:15
43
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy)
    28/09/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kashiwa Reysol - Montedio Yamagata)
    07/09/2019 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
12
4
4
39:22
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    15/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    07/09/2019 09:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
5
2
40:18
44
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy)
    22/09/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
7
3
33:17
37
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu)
    22/09/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    08/09/2019 09:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
3
6
24:13
36
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    29/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC)
    24/08/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
5
4
33:20
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
7
20
8
6
6
24:18
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija)
    31/08/2019 09:00
8
20
10
7
3
32:18
37
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
9
20
11
5
4
25:20
38
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - FC Gifu)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    08/09/2019 10:05
10
20
11
2
7
38:21
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock)
    28/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    07/09/2019 10:05
11
20
7
10
3
26:18
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Kagoshima United)
    31/08/2019 10:05
12
20
9
2
9
26:31
29
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    07/09/2019 09:00
13
19
8
7
4
31:25
31
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Kagoshima United)
    11/08/2019 10:00
14
20
8
3
9
30:31
27
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC)
    14/09/2019 10:00
15
21
8
5
8
33:39
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kagoshima United)
    07/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryukyu - FC Gifu)
    31/08/2019 10:05
16
20
6
5
9
26:37
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    06/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    22/09/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/09/2019 09:00
17
20
8
3
9
23:21
27
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    08/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    25/08/2019 10:00
18
19
4
5
10
16:25
17
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    05/10/2019 07:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/09/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
19
20
3
11
6
17:26
20
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    29/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
20
20
8
2
10
22:27
26
  • ?
  • Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kagoshima United - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kagoshima United - Montedio Yamagata)
    15/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
9
8
15:22
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/09/2019 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
7
9
18:35
19
  • ?
  • FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Yokohama FC)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Gifu - Tochigi SC)
    07/09/2019 10:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
10
5
5
28:17
35
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Gifu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/08/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
9
6
5
24:18
33
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Yokohama FC)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
8
5
20:20
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    15/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija)
    31/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    25/08/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
6
6
22:19
30
  • ?
  • Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock)
    28/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock)
    01/09/2019 09:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
7
5
31:23
31
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    06/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kagoshima United - Montedio Yamagata)
    15/09/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
5
7
29:24
29
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    22/09/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    08/09/2019 10:05
7
20
10
5
5
35:21
35
  • ?
  • FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    29/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    07/09/2019 09:05
8
20
8
4
8
25:25
28
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kagoshima United - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    08/09/2019 10:05
9
20
7
6
7
24:25
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/09/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    01/09/2019 10:00
10
20
5
8
7
30:29
23
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata)
    31/08/2019 10:05
11
20
7
5
8
29:27
26
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    08/09/2019 09:05
12
20
8
3
9
30:27
27
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    24/08/2019 10:05
13
21
5
6
10
22:31
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy)
    28/09/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy)
    22/09/2019 10:00
14
20
5
5
10
22:33
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/09/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    17/08/2019 09:05
15
19
4
5
10
22:38
17
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    05/10/2019 07:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    29/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    14/09/2019 09:00
16
20
4
8
8
20:25
20
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    07/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba)
    01/09/2019 09:00
17
20
4
3
13
22:37
15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC)
    14/09/2019 10:00
18
21
7
3
11
21:34
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    07/09/2019 09:00
19
20
5
5
10
17:29
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia)
    07/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fagiano Okayama FC - Machida Zelvia)
    25/08/2019 10:00
20
20
2
5
13
17:44
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kagoshima United)
    07/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
7
10
16:31
13
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Gifu - Tochigi SC)
    07/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC)
    24/08/2019 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
2
15
13:35
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu)
    22/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - FC Gifu)
    14/09/2019 10:00