J. League 2

SportFootball
CountryJapan
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
13
5
4
36:18
44
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
14
2
5
35:22
44
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
3
21
11
7
3
29:20
40
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    05/09/2020 10:00
4
21
11
4
6
22:18
37
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
5
22
8
11
3
31:25
35
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
6
22
9
7
6
28:24
34
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
7
22
7
10
5
30:27
31
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
8
21
7
9
5
32:24
30
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
9
21
8
6
7
20:20
30
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
10
21
7
8
6
23:21
29
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
11
22
8
5
9
21:26
29
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
12
21
7
7
7
25:22
28
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00
13
22
7
7
8
31:31
28
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
14
21
7
6
8
34:32
27
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
15
21
8
2
11
27:26
26
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
16
21
6
6
9
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/09/2020 10:00
17
21
5
8
8
20:22
23
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
18
21
6
5
10
32:37
23
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
19
22
4
8
10
21:36
20
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
20
21
5
4
12
22:37
19
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
21
21
6
1
14
17:36
19
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    05/09/2020 10:00
22
22
4
6
12
21:29
18
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
4
2
17:7
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    08/08/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
19:13
25
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia)
    15/08/2020 10:00
3
9
7
2
0
12:2
23
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    12/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/08/2020 09:00
4
11
5
2
4
12:11
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/08/2020 10:00
5
11
6
4
1
16:10
22
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
6
10
7
2
1
19:11
23
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito Hollyhock)
    12/08/2020 10:00
7
12
4
5
3
15:16
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Ryukyu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
8
12
5
4
3
21:13
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    23/08/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba)
    16/08/2020 10:00
9
10
2
5
3
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Ehime FC)
    16/08/2020 09:00
10
11
3
6
2
12:9
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Jubilo Iwata)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis)
    12/08/2020 10:00
11
10
4
3
3
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    02/09/2020 10:00
12
9
3
3
3
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu)
    08/08/2020 09:00
13
11
3
5
3
12:12
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    19/08/2020 10:00
14
11
3
3
5
19:20
12
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy)
    16/08/2020 10:00
15
11
3
1
7
13:16
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    12/08/2020 10:00
16
13
5
3
5
13:13
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Albirex Niigata)
    15/08/2020 10:00
17
10
3
3
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    16/08/2020 09:00
18
9
2
4
3
17:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Tochigi SC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu)
    12/08/2020 10:00
19
9
3
2
4
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka)
    15/08/2020 09:00
20
10
4
1
5
12:15
13
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija)
    16/08/2020 10:00
21
11
2
1
8
7:21
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryukyu)
    16/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/08/2020 10:00
22
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    22/08/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
19:11
25
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/08/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
16:9
19
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Omiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/08/2020 10:00
3
12
4
5
3
17:18
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/08/2020 10:00
4
10
6
2
2
10:7
20
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    23/08/2020 09:00
5
11
2
7
2
15:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu)
    12/08/2020 10:00
6
12
2
5
5
9:13
11
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
7
10
3
5
2
15:11
14
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Albirex Niigata)
    15/08/2020 10:00
8
9
2
5
2
11:11
11
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Jubilo Iwata)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata)
    12/08/2020 10:00
9
11
6
1
4
13:12
19
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Tochigi SC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC)
    08/08/2020 10:00
10
10
4
2
4
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia)
    15/08/2020 10:00
11
12
4
2
6
10:15
14
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija)
    16/08/2020 10:00
12
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy)
    16/08/2020 10:00
13
11
4
2
5
19:19
14
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    23/08/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/08/2020 10:00
14
10
4
3
3
15:12
15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito Hollyhock)
    12/08/2020 10:00
15
10
5
1
4
14:10
16
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba)
    16/08/2020 10:00
16
8
1
3
4
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    12/08/2020 10:30
17
11
2
5
4
9:10
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    12/08/2020 10:00
18
12
4
1
7
15:20
13
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Ryukyu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryukyu)
    16/08/2020 10:00
19
13
1
6
6
11:20
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    19/08/2020 10:00
20
11
1
3
7
10:22
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    12/08/2020 10:00
21
10
4
0
6
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    22/08/2020 10:00
22
10
2
3
5
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Ehime FC)
    16/08/2020 09:00