Kakkonen - Lohko B

SportFootball
CountryFinland
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
28:12
28
  • ?
  • KaaPo - IF Gnistan
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(EPS - IF Gnistan)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(IF Gnistan - KaePa)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - Ilves II)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SalPa - IF Gnistan)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Gnistan - Espoo)
    09/06/2019 15:30
2
11
7
2
2
18:5
23
  • ?
  • KaaPo - IF Gnistan
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KaaPo - Pallo-Iirot)
    12/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tampere United - KaaPo)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(EPS - KaaPo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - KaePa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
3
11
6
2
3
25:14
20
  • ?
  • KaePa - SalPa
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Jazz - SalPa)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SalPa - Ilves II)
    29/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Espoo - SalPa)
    25/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SalPa - IF Gnistan)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - SalPa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
4
11
5
2
4
22:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Jazz - Ilves II
    26/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Jazz - SalPa)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Espoo - FC Jazz)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - FC Jazz)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Jazz - Tampere United)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Jazz - KaaPo)
    02/06/2019 15:30
5
11
5
1
5
21:15
16
  • ?
  • FC Jazz - Ilves II
    26/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ilves II - GrIFK Grankulla)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SalPa - Ilves II)
    29/06/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - Ilves II)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Ilves II - Pallo-Iirot)
    16/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - Ilves II)
    07/06/2019 15:30
6
11
5
1
5
16:16
16
  • ?
  • EPS - Espoo
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KaePa - Espoo)
    13/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Espoo - FC Jazz)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Espoo - SalPa)
    25/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GrIFK Grankulla - Espoo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Gnistan - Espoo)
    09/06/2019 15:30
7
11
4
3
4
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Honka (A) - Pallo-Iirot
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - Tampere United)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Honka (A))
    28/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Honka (A) - EPS)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - Honka (A))
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka (A) - SalPa)
    29/05/2019 15:30
8
11
4
3
4
12:19
15
  • ?
  • Honka (A) - Pallo-Iirot
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KaaPo - Pallo-Iirot)
    12/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - EPS)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - FC Jazz)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Ilves II - Pallo-Iirot)
    16/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - SalPa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
9
11
3
3
5
11:18
12
  • ?
  • KaePa - SalPa
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KaePa - Espoo)
    13/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(IF Gnistan - KaePa)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tampere United - KaePa)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - Honka (A))
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - KaePa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
10
11
3
2
6
13:19
11
  • ?
  • EPS - Espoo
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(EPS - IF Gnistan)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - EPS)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Honka (A) - EPS)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(EPS - KaaPo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(EPS - GrIFK Grankulla)
    10/06/2019 15:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
9:22
7
  • ?
  • Tampere United - GrIFK Grankulla
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - Tampere United)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tampere United - KaaPo)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tampere United - KaePa)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Jazz - Tampere United)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - Ilves II)
    07/06/2019 15:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
13:27
6
  • ?
  • Tampere United - GrIFK Grankulla
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ilves II - GrIFK Grankulla)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Honka (A))
    28/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GrIFK Grankulla - Espoo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(EPS - GrIFK Grankulla)
    10/06/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
11:8
10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(IF Gnistan - KaePa)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - Ilves II)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Gnistan - Espoo)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IF Gnistan - Tampere United)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IF Gnistan - KaaPo)
    11/05/2019 14:00
2
6
4
2
0
12:0
14
  • ?
  • KaaPo - IF Gnistan
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KaaPo - Pallo-Iirot)
    12/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - KaePa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KaaPo - Ilves II)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KaaPo - Espoo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
3
5
3
0
2
15:6
9
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SalPa - Ilves II)
    29/06/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SalPa - IF Gnistan)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SalPa - Tampere United)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SalPa - KaaPo)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SalPa - KaePa)
    11/05/2019 14:00
4
6
3
1
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • FC Jazz - Ilves II
    26/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Jazz - SalPa)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Jazz - Tampere United)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Jazz - KaaPo)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Jazz - KaePa)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Jazz - GrIFK Grankulla)
    18/05/2019 14:00
5
6
4
0
2
16:4
12
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ilves II - GrIFK Grankulla)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Ilves II - Pallo-Iirot)
    16/06/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ilves II - EPS)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ilves II - Honka (A))
    15/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ilves II - FC Jazz)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ilves II - Espoo)
    05/05/2019 15:30
6
5
2
0
3
6:9
6
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Espoo - FC Jazz)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Espoo - SalPa)
    25/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Espoo - Pallo-Iirot)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espoo - Honka (A))
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Espoo - EPS)
    11/05/2019 14:00
7
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Honka (A) - Pallo-Iirot
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - Tampere United)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Honka (A) - EPS)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Honka (A) - SalPa)
    29/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Honka (A) - IF Gnistan)
    19/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - FC Jazz)
    27/04/2019 14:00
8
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - EPS)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - FC Jazz)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - SalPa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pallo-Iirot - IF Gnistan)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - Honka (A))
    11/05/2019 14:00
9
6
2
1
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • KaePa - SalPa
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KaePa - Espoo)
    13/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - Honka (A))
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KaePa - EPS)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - GrIFK Grankulla)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KaePa - Ilves II)
    18/05/2019 14:00
10
6
2
0
4
7:11
6
  • ?
  • EPS - Espoo
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(EPS - IF Gnistan)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(EPS - KaaPo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(EPS - GrIFK Grankulla)
    10/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EPS - FC Jazz)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EPS - SalPa)
    18/05/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Tampere United - GrIFK Grankulla
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tampere United - KaaPo)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tampere United - KaePa)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - Ilves II)
    07/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tampere United - Espoo)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - Pallo-Iirot)
    18/05/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
6:13
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Honka (A))
    28/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GrIFK Grankulla - Espoo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - IF Gnistan)
    03/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Pallo-Iirot)
    26/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - Tampere United)
    12/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - SalPa)
    05/05/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
17:4
18
  • ?
  • KaaPo - IF Gnistan
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(EPS - IF Gnistan)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SalPa - IF Gnistan)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - IF Gnistan)
    03/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pallo-Iirot - IF Gnistan)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Honka (A) - IF Gnistan)
    19/05/2019 15:30
2
5
3
0
2
6:5
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tampere United - KaaPo)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(EPS - KaaPo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Jazz - KaaPo)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SalPa - KaaPo)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IF Gnistan - KaaPo)
    11/05/2019 14:00
3
6
3
2
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • KaePa - SalPa
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Jazz - SalPa)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Espoo - SalPa)
    25/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pallo-Iirot - SalPa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Honka (A) - SalPa)
    29/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EPS - SalPa)
    18/05/2019 14:00
4
5
2
1
2
10:9
7
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Espoo - FC Jazz)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - FC Jazz)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EPS - FC Jazz)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ilves II - FC Jazz)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - FC Jazz)
    27/04/2019 14:00
5
5
1
1
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • FC Jazz - Ilves II
    26/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SalPa - Ilves II)
    29/06/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IF Gnistan - Ilves II)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - Ilves II)
    07/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KaaPo - Ilves II)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KaePa - Ilves II)
    18/05/2019 14:00
6
6
3
1
2
10:7
10
  • ?
  • EPS - Espoo
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KaePa - Espoo)
    13/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GrIFK Grankulla - Espoo)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Gnistan - Espoo)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tampere United - Espoo)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KaaPo - Espoo)
    18/05/2019 14:00
7
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Honka (A))
    28/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - Honka (A))
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espoo - Honka (A))
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ilves II - Honka (A))
    15/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pallo-Iirot - Honka (A))
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KaaPo - Honka (A))
    04/05/2019 14:00
8
6
3
1
2
6:11
10
  • ?
  • Honka (A) - Pallo-Iirot
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KaaPo - Pallo-Iirot)
    12/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Ilves II - Pallo-Iirot)
    16/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Espoo - Pallo-Iirot)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GrIFK Grankulla - Pallo-Iirot)
    26/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tampere United - Pallo-Iirot)
    18/05/2019 14:00
9
5
1
2
2
4:10
5
  • D
  • 3 : 3(IF Gnistan - KaePa)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tampere United - KaePa)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - KaePa)
    09/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Jazz - KaePa)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SalPa - KaePa)
    11/05/2019 14:00
10
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pallo-Iirot - EPS)
    29/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Honka (A) - EPS)
    20/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KaePa - EPS)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ilves II - EPS)
    25/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Espoo - EPS)
    11/05/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
7:16
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Honka (A) - Tampere United)
    14/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Jazz - Tampere United)
    16/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SalPa - Tampere United)
    02/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IF Gnistan - Tampere United)
    24/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GrIFK Grankulla - Tampere United)
    12/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(EPS - Tampere United)
    04/05/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
7:14
3
  • ?
  • Tampere United - GrIFK Grankulla
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ilves II - GrIFK Grankulla)
    13/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KaaPo - GrIFK Grankulla)
    19/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(EPS - GrIFK Grankulla)
    10/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KaePa - GrIFK Grankulla)
    30/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Jazz - GrIFK Grankulla)
    18/05/2019 14:00