Kategoria Superiore

SportFootball
CountryAlbania
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
26
16
5
5
48:25
53
  • ?
  • Bylis - KF Tirana
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KF Tirana - Laci)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Flamurtari - KF Tirana)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - KF Tirana)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    15/02/2020 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
26
12
8
6
39:22
44
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Luftetari
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - KF Tirana)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Kukesi)
    16/02/2020 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
26
12
5
9
38:24
41
  • ?
  • Laci - Teuta Durres
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KF Tirana - Laci)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Bylis)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luftetari - Laci)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Laci)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Laci - Partizani)
    16/02/2020 13:00
4
26
12
5
9
30:35
41
  • ?
  • Partizani - Skenderbeu
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    15/02/2020 16:00
5
26
10
10
6
25:23
40
  • ?
  • Laci - Teuta Durres
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Partizani - Teuta Durres)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Teuta Durres - Vllaznia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
6
26
11
5
10
32:27
38
  • ?
  • Partizani - Skenderbeu
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Partizani - Teuta Durres)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Partizani - Bylis)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Laci - Partizani)
    16/02/2020 13:00
7
26
8
12
6
34:25
36
  • ?
  • Bylis - KF Tirana
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Bylis)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Flamurtari)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Partizani - Bylis)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Kukesi)
    16/02/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
26
9
8
9
25:21
35
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Vllaznia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vllaznia - Luftetari)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Teuta Durres - Vllaznia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
26
2
8
16
12:48
14
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Luftetari
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luftetari - Laci)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vllaznia - Luftetari)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Flamurtari)
    16/02/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
26
1
8
17
17:50
11
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Vllaznia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Flamurtari - KF Tirana)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Flamurtari)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Laci)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Flamurtari)
    16/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
9
3
2
28:12
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KF Tirana - Laci)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Teuta Durres)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Luftetari)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Bylis)
    22/01/2020 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Luftetari
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - KF Tirana)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kukesi - Laci)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Partizani)
    26/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kukesi - Skenderbeu)
    22/12/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
1
3
21:8
25
  • ?
  • Laci - Teuta Durres
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Bylis)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Laci - Partizani)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Skenderbeu)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Laci - KF Tirana)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Laci - Luftetari)
    14/12/2019 12:00
4
14
9
2
3
19:15
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Bylis)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skenderbeu - Flamurtari)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    21/01/2020 16:00
5
14
8
5
1
17:8
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Teuta Durres - Vllaznia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Luftetari)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Bylis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teuta Durres - Laci)
    21/01/2020 16:00
6
12
6
4
2
15:8
22
  • ?
  • Partizani - Skenderbeu
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Partizani - Teuta Durres)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Partizani - Bylis)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Partizani - Flamurtari)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    13/12/2019 18:00
7
12
6
5
1
19:9
23
  • ?
  • Bylis - KF Tirana
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Flamurtari)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Kukesi)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bylis - Vllaznia)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bylis - Luftetari)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bylis - Laci)
    18/12/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
5
3
6
14:10
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vllaznia - Luftetari)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - KF Tirana)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Laci)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vllaznia - Flamurtari)
    21/01/2020 13:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
7:16
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luftetari - Laci)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Flamurtari)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Luftetari - Partizani)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luftetari - Kukesi)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luftetari - Skenderbeu)
    18/12/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
6
6
14:28
6
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Vllaznia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Flamurtari - KF Tirana)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Laci)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Flamurtari - Kukesi)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Teuta Durres)
    23/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flamurtari - Bylis)
    14/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
7
2
3
20:13
23
  • ?
  • Bylis - KF Tirana
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Flamurtari - KF Tirana)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kukesi - KF Tirana)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - KF Tirana)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Laci - KF Tirana)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Partizani - KF Tirana)
    13/12/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
4
5
4
17:12
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skenderbeu - Kukesi)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Teuta Durres - Kukesi)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bylis - Kukesi)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Flamurtari - Kukesi)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luftetari - Kukesi)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vllaznia - Kukesi)
    18/12/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
4
4
6
17:16
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KF Tirana - Laci)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luftetari - Laci)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Laci)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kukesi - Laci)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vllaznia - Laci)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teuta Durres - Laci)
    21/01/2020 16:00
4
12
3
3
6
11:20
12
  • ?
  • Partizani - Skenderbeu
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vllaznia - Skenderbeu)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KF Tirana - Skenderbeu)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laci - Skenderbeu)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kukesi - Skenderbeu)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luftetari - Skenderbeu)
    18/12/2019 12:00
5
12
2
5
5
8:15
11
  • ?
  • Laci - Teuta Durres
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Partizani - Teuta Durres)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skenderbeu - Teuta Durres)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Teuta Durres)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flamurtari - Teuta Durres)
    23/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kukesi - Teuta Durres)
    14/12/2019 15:00
6
14
5
1
8
17:19
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vllaznia - Partizani)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Partizani)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Laci - Partizani)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Luftetari - Partizani)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kukesi - Partizani)
    26/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skenderbeu - Partizani)
    21/01/2020 16:00
7
14
2
7
5
15:16
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luftetari - Bylis)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Laci - Bylis)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Partizani - Bylis)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skenderbeu - Bylis)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teuta Durres - Bylis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KF Tirana - Bylis)
    22/01/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
4
5
3
11:11
17
  • ?
  • Flamurtari - Vllaznia
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kukesi - Vllaznia)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Teuta Durres - Vllaznia)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bylis - Vllaznia)
    03/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Partizani - Vllaznia)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skenderbeu - Vllaznia)
    14/12/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
3
10
5:32
3
  • ?
  • Kukesi - Luftetari
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skenderbeu - Luftetari)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vllaznia - Luftetari)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Luftetari)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(KF Tirana - Luftetari)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bylis - Luftetari)
    22/12/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
3:22
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teuta Durres - Flamurtari)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bylis - Flamurtari)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luftetari - Flamurtari)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Partizani - Flamurtari)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skenderbeu - Flamurtari)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vllaznia - Flamurtari)
    21/01/2020 13:00