Korisliiga

SportBasketball
CountryFinland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
36
30
6
-
60
  • W
  • 97 : 76(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 111(Lahti Basketball - Salon Vilpas)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 81 : 62(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 71 : 130(URA Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 115 : 65(Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait)
    12/02/2020 16:30
2
36
30
6
-
60
  • W
  • 91 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketball)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 71 : 85(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 81 : 62(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 70 : 104(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 104 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/02/2020 16:30
3
37
28
9
-
56
  • W
  • 63 : 87(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 70(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Basket)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 95(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 60 : 99(Lahti Basketball - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 86(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot)
    12/02/2020 16:30
4
36
19
17
-
38
  • L
  • 97 : 76(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 78 : 101(KTP Basket - BC Nokia)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Basket)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 94(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 80(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 85 : 95(Kouvot - KTP Basket)
    07/02/2020 16:30
5
37
19
18
-
38
  • W
  • 82 : 104(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 85 : 84(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 127 : 88(Tampereen Pyrintoe - URA Basket)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 98 : 75(UU Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 84(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 104 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/02/2020 16:30
6
37
18
19
-
36
  • L
  • 63 : 87(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 78 : 101(KTP Basket - BC Nokia)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 88(BC Nokia - Lahti Basketball)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 86(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 94(Kouvot - BC Nokia)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 82(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    12/02/2020 16:30
7
36
17
19
-
34
  • L
  • 82 : 104(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 85(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 86(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 95(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 80(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    10/02/2020 16:30
8
36
15
21
-
30
  • W
  • 78 : 99(UU Korihait - Kouvot)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 85 : 84(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 74(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 75 : 94(Kouvot - BC Nokia)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 86(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot)
    12/02/2020 16:30
9
36
12
24
-
24
  • L
  • 91 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketball)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 111(Lahti Basketball - Salon Vilpas)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 90 : 88(BC Nokia - Lahti Basketball)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 60 : 99(Lahti Basketball - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 90(Lapuan Korikobrat - Lahti Basketball)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 91 : 86(Kataja - Lahti Basketball)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
36
12
24
-
24
  • L
  • 82 : 68(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 98 : 83(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 127 : 88(Tampereen Pyrintoe - URA Basket)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 77 : 74(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 71 : 130(URA Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 82(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    12/02/2020 16:30
11
36
11
25
-
22
  • W
  • 82 : 68(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 70(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 105 : 79(Lapuan Korikobrat - UU Korihait)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 94(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 84(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 90(Lapuan Korikobrat - Lahti Basketball)
    12/02/2020 16:30
12
37
7
30
-
14
  • L
  • 78 : 99(UU Korihait - Kouvot)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 98 : 83(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 105 : 79(Lapuan Korikobrat - UU Korihait)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 98 : 75(UU Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 104(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 115 : 65(Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait)
    12/02/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
17
1
-
34
  • W
  • 97 : 76(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 81 : 62(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 115 : 65(Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 72(Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 90(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    18/01/2020 15:00
2
18
18
0
-
36
  • W
  • 91 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketball)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 104 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 113 : 76(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    03/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 79(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 97 : 74(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    15/01/2020 16:30
3
18
15
3
-
30
  • W
  • 86 : 70(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Basket)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 86(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 92 : 76(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    05/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 91 : 71(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 76(Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia)
    18/01/2020 15:00
4
18
12
6
-
24
  • W
  • 78 : 101(KTP Basket - BC Nokia)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 94(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 80(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 113 : 78(KTP Basket - URA Basket)
    04/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 77(KTP Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 95(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    08/01/2020 16:30
5
19
13
6
-
26
  • W
  • 82 : 104(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 127 : 88(Tampereen Pyrintoe - URA Basket)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 84(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Salon Vilpas)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 101 : 65(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lahti Basketball)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 94(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    15/01/2020 16:30
6
18
9
9
-
18
  • L
  • 63 : 87(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 88(BC Nokia - Lahti Basketball)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 82(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 97(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    05/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 84(BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas)
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 86(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
7
18
12
6
-
24
  • L
  • 71 : 85(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 86(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 95(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 91 : 86(Kataja - Lahti Basketball)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 81(Kataja - URA Basket)
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 82(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    18/01/2020 15:00
8
18
10
8
-
20
  • W
  • 85 : 84(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 94(Kouvot - BC Nokia)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 85 : 95(Kouvot - KTP Basket)
    07/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 81 : 73(Kouvot - Kataja)
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 92 : 70(Kouvot - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 88(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    17/01/2020 16:30
9
17
6
11
-
12
  • W
  • 75 : 111(Lahti Basketball - Salon Vilpas)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 60 : 99(Lahti Basketball - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 73 : 100(Lahti Basketball - Kouvot)
    05/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 81(Lahti Basketball - UU Korihait)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 82(Lahti Basketball - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 75(Lahti Basketball - BC Nokia)
    08/01/2020 16:30
10
18
10
8
-
20
  • W
  • 98 : 83(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 74(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 71 : 130(URA Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 73 : 81(URA Basket - Lahti Basketball)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 99 : 89(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    22/01/2020 16:30
11
19
7
12
-
14
  • W
  • 82 : 68(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 105 : 79(Lapuan Korikobrat - UU Korihait)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 90(Lapuan Korikobrat - Lahti Basketball)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 72 : 87(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 81(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    22/01/2020 16:30
12
19
4
15
-
8
  • L
  • 78 : 99(UU Korihait - Kouvot)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 98 : 75(UU Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 104(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 71 : 102(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 82(UU Korihait - KTP Basket)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 87(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    20/01/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
13
5
-
26
  • L
  • 75 : 111(Lahti Basketball - Salon Vilpas)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 130(URA Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Salon Vilpas)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 84(BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas)
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 88(Kataja - Salon Vilpas)
    08/01/2020 16:30
2
18
12
6
-
24
  • W
  • 71 : 85(Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 62(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 70 : 104(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 72 : 87(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    07/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 91 : 71(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 95 : 82(Lahti Basketball - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/01/2020 15:00
3
19
13
6
-
26
  • W
  • 63 : 87(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 95(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 60 : 99(Lahti Basketball - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 93(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 90 : 72(Salon Vilpas - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 71 : 89(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/01/2020 16:30
4
18
7
11
-
14
  • L
  • 97 : 76(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP Basket)
    02/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 85 : 95(Kouvot - KTP Basket)
    07/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 91 : 82(UU Korihait - KTP Basket)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 97 : 79(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 88 : 90(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    18/01/2020 15:00
5
18
6
12
-
12
  • L
  • 85 : 84(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 98 : 75(UU Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 104 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 97(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    05/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 102 : 77(KTP Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 99 : 82(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
19
9
10
-
18
  • L
  • 78 : 101(KTP Basket - BC Nokia)
    06/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 86(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 94(Kouvot - BC Nokia)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 102(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 113 : 76(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    03/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 65 : 81(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    22/01/2020 16:30
7
18
5
13
-
10
  • L
  • 82 : 104(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 80(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    10/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 81 : 73(Kouvot - Kataja)
    31/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 87(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    20/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 74(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    15/01/2020 16:30
8
18
5
13
-
10
  • W
  • 78 : 99(UU Korihait - Kouvot)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 77 : 74(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 86(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 73 : 100(Lahti Basketball - Kouvot)
    05/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 99 : 89(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    22/01/2020 16:30
9
19
6
13
-
12
  • L
  • 91 : 72(Helsinki Seagulls - Lahti Basketball)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 88(BC Nokia - Lahti Basketball)
    03/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 77 : 90(Lapuan Korikobrat - Lahti Basketball)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 91 : 86(Kataja - Lahti Basketball)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 73 : 81(URA Basket - Lahti Basketball)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 101 : 65(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lahti Basketball)
    22/01/2020 16:30
10
18
2
16
-
4
  • L
  • 82 : 68(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    10/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 127 : 88(Tampereen Pyrintoe - URA Basket)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 82(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 113 : 78(KTP Basket - URA Basket)
    04/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 102 : 81(Kataja - URA Basket)
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 83 : 96(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    15/01/2020 16:30
11
17
4
13
-
8
  • L
  • 86 : 70(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 94(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    28/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 84(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    26/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 92 : 70(Kouvot - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 75(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 94(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/01/2020 16:30
12
18
3
15
-
6
  • L
  • 98 : 83(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 105 : 79(Lapuan Korikobrat - UU Korihait)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 115 : 65(Salon Vilpas - UU Korihait)
    12/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 92 : 76(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    05/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 81(Lahti Basketball - UU Korihait)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 88(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    17/01/2020 16:30