LEB Oro

SportBasketball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
18
6
-
42
  • L
  • 78 : 67(Forca Lleida CE - Valladolid)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 74 : 73(Valladolid - Ourense)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 95 : 71(CB Breogan Lugo - Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 66(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 85(Melilla - Valladolid)
    31/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 89 : 84(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    24/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
18
6
-
42
  • L
  • 71 : 62(Palma Air Europa - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 70 : 62(Gipuzkoa Basket - Melilla)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 81 : 82(Real Canoe - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Gipuzkoa Basket - Peixefresco)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 89(Penas Huesca - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Basquet Coruna - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    26/01/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
16
8
-
40
  • L
  • 88 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 68 : 60(Basquet Coruna - Peixefresco)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 68(Amics Castello - Basquet Coruna)
    14/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 70 : 64(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 62 : 93(CB Almansa - Basquet Coruna)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Basquet Coruna - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    26/01/2020 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
16
8
-
40
  • W
  • 76 : 88(CB Almansa - Lucentum Alicante)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 67 : 55(Lucentum Alicante - Forca Lleida CE)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 68 : 70(Ourense - Lucentum Alicante)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 66(Lucentum Alicante - CB Breogan Lugo)
    07/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Palma Air Europa - Lucentum Alicante)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 61(Lucentum Alicante - Melilla)
    24/01/2020 19:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
-
39
  • W
  • 82 : 87(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 106 : 77(Palencia - CB Almansa)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 74 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Palencia)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Palencia - Ourense)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 75 : 74(CB Breogan Lugo - Palencia)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Palencia - Palma Air Europa)
    24/01/2020 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
-
39
  • W
  • 87 : 62(Melilla - Penas Huesca)
    06/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 70 : 62(Gipuzkoa Basket - Melilla)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 71 : 68(Melilla - Granada)
    14/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 58 : 52(Caceres - Melilla)
    07/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 88 : 85(Melilla - Valladolid)
    31/01/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 65 : 61(Lucentum Alicante - Melilla)
    24/01/2020 19:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
-
39
  • W
  • 71 : 62(Palma Air Europa - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 68 : 67(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 64 : 75(Palma Air Europa - Caceres)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 66(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Palma Air Europa - Lucentum Alicante)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 79(Palencia - Palma Air Europa)
    24/01/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
9
-
39
  • W
  • 86 : 63(CB Breogan Lugo - Granada)
    07/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 77 : 76(Caceres - CB Breogan Lugo)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 95 : 71(CB Breogan Lugo - Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 66(Lucentum Alicante - CB Breogan Lugo)
    07/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 75 : 74(CB Breogan Lugo - Palencia)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 66(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Breogan Lugo)
    25/01/2020 17:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
10
-
38
  • W
  • 74 : 86(Ourense - Caceres)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 77 : 76(Caceres - CB Breogan Lugo)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 64 : 75(Palma Air Europa - Caceres)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 58 : 52(Caceres - Melilla)
    07/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 95 : 81(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 95 : 89(Caceres - Peixefresco)
    24/01/2020 20:00
10
24
10
14
-
34
  • L
  • 74 : 86(Ourense - Caceres)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 74 : 73(Valladolid - Ourense)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 68 : 70(Ourense - Lucentum Alicante)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Palencia - Ourense)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 65 : 72(Ourense - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 86(Amics Castello - Ourense)
    24/01/2020 20:00
11
24
10
14
-
34
  • L
  • 82 : 87(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 76 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Amics Castello)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 83 : 68(Amics Castello - Basquet Coruna)
    14/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 97 : 83(Amics Castello - CB Almansa)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 78 : 86(Amics Castello - Ourense)
    24/01/2020 20:00
12
24
10
14
-
34
  • L
  • 76 : 88(CB Almansa - Lucentum Alicante)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 106 : 77(Palencia - CB Almansa)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 64(CB Almansa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 97 : 83(Amics Castello - CB Almansa)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 62 : 93(CB Almansa - Basquet Coruna)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 81(CB Almansa - Forca Lleida CE)
    25/01/2020 18:00
13
24
9
15
-
33
  • L
  • 86 : 63(CB Breogan Lugo - Granada)
    07/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 68 : 67(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 71 : 68(Melilla - Granada)
    14/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 84 : 65(Granada - Real Canoe)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 72(Peixefresco - Granada)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 71 : 54(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    25/01/2020 17:30
14
24
9
15
-
33
  • L
  • 87 : 62(Melilla - Penas Huesca)
    06/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 81 : 73(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 59 : 64(Peixefresco - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 64(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 69 : 89(Penas Huesca - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 71 : 54(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    25/01/2020 17:30
15
24
9
15
-
33
  • W
  • 78 : 67(Forca Lleida CE - Valladolid)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 67 : 55(Lucentum Alicante - Forca Lleida CE)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 74 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Palencia)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 65 : 72(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 91 : 81(CB Almansa - Forca Lleida CE)
    25/01/2020 18:00
16
24
8
16
-
32
  • W
  • 88 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Amics Castello)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 64(CB Almansa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 72(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 65 : 72(Ourense - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 72 : 66(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Breogan Lugo)
    25/01/2020 17:30
17
24
5
19
-
29
  • L
  • 76 : 81(Real Canoe - Peixefresco)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 73(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 82(Real Canoe - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 84 : 65(Granada - Real Canoe)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 95 : 81(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 84(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    24/01/2020 19:45
18
24
4
20
-
28
  • W
  • 76 : 81(Real Canoe - Peixefresco)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 68 : 60(Basquet Coruna - Peixefresco)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 59 : 64(Peixefresco - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Gipuzkoa Basket - Peixefresco)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 72(Peixefresco - Granada)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 95 : 89(Caceres - Peixefresco)
    24/01/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
11
0
-
22
  • W
  • 74 : 73(Valladolid - Ourense)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 74 : 66(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 84(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    24/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 81 : 77(Valladolid - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 77 : 76(Valladolid - Caceres)
    20/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Valladolid - Palencia)
    01/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
11
1
-
23
  • W
  • 70 : 62(Gipuzkoa Basket - Melilla)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 94 : 66(Gipuzkoa Basket - Peixefresco)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 66(Gipuzkoa Basket - Granada)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 72 : 64(Gipuzkoa Basket - Caceres)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 83 : 58(Gipuzkoa Basket - Lucentum Alicante)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 63(Gipuzkoa Basket - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
10
2
-
22
  • W
  • 68 : 60(Basquet Coruna - Peixefresco)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 64(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Basquet Coruna - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    26/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 72 : 65(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 88 : 77(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 81(Basquet Coruna - Valladolid)
    15/12/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
2
-
20
  • W
  • 67 : 55(Lucentum Alicante - Forca Lleida CE)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 83 : 66(Lucentum Alicante - CB Breogan Lugo)
    07/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 65 : 61(Lucentum Alicante - Melilla)
    24/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 91 : 70(Lucentum Alicante - Penas Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 85 : 67(Lucentum Alicante - Granada)
    20/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 77 : 81(Lucentum Alicante - Valladolid)
    06/12/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
3
-
19
  • L
  • 106 : 77(Palencia - CB Almansa)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Palencia - Ourense)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 68 : 79(Palencia - Palma Air Europa)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 90 : 58(Palencia - Peixefresco)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 60 : 73(Palencia - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Palencia - Caceres)
    05/12/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
-
23
  • W
  • 87 : 62(Melilla - Penas Huesca)
    06/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 71 : 68(Melilla - Granada)
    14/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 88 : 85(Melilla - Valladolid)
    31/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 74 : 66(Melilla - Palencia)
    17/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 76 : 46(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    10/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 90 : 74(Melilla - CB Almansa)
    29/12/2019 11:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
-
21
  • W
  • 71 : 62(Palma Air Europa - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 64 : 75(Palma Air Europa - Caceres)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 63 : 78(Palma Air Europa - Lucentum Alicante)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 76(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Palma Air Europa - Amics Castello)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 73 : 83(Palma Air Europa - Forca Lleida CE)
    29/12/2019 16:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
3
-
23
  • W
  • 86 : 63(CB Breogan Lugo - Granada)
    07/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 95 : 71(CB Breogan Lugo - Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 74(CB Breogan Lugo - Palencia)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 69(CB Breogan Lugo - Amics Castello)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 86(CB Breogan Lugo - CB Almansa)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 85 : 52(CB Breogan Lugo - Ourense)
    28/12/2019 18:15
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
4
-
18
  • W
  • 77 : 76(Caceres - CB Breogan Lugo)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 58 : 52(Caceres - Melilla)
    07/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 95 : 89(Caceres - Peixefresco)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 88 : 67(Caceres - Granada)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 63 : 65(Caceres - Lucentum Alicante)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 85 : 73(Caceres - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    29/11/2019 20:00
10
12
5
7
-
17
  • L
  • 74 : 86(Ourense - Caceres)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 70(Ourense - Lucentum Alicante)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 72(Ourense - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 80 : 86(Ourense - CB Almansa)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 64 : 49(Ourense - Forca Lleida CE)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 75 : 87(Ourense - Palma Air Europa)
    19/12/2019 19:45
11
12
6
6
-
18
  • L
  • 82 : 87(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 83 : 68(Amics Castello - Basquet Coruna)
    14/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 97 : 83(Amics Castello - CB Almansa)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 78 : 86(Amics Castello - Ourense)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 91(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 89(Amics Castello - Peixefresco)
    20/12/2019 20:00
12
12
6
6
-
18
  • L
  • 76 : 88(CB Almansa - Lucentum Alicante)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 81 : 64(CB Almansa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 62 : 93(CB Almansa - Basquet Coruna)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 81(CB Almansa - Forca Lleida CE)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 71 : 81(CB Almansa - Palma Air Europa)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 79 : 77(CB Almansa - Real Canoe)
    21/12/2019 16:00
13
12
8
4
-
20
  • W
  • 68 : 67(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 65(Granada - Real Canoe)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 71 : 54(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 70 : 78(Granada - Basquet Coruna)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 63 : 70(Granada - Valladolid)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 68(Granada - Palencia)
    15/12/2019 16:00
14
12
6
6
-
18
  • W
  • 81 : 73(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 69 : 89(Penas Huesca - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 83 : 94(Penas Huesca - Caceres)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 80 : 100(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 76 : 90(Penas Huesca - Amics Castello)
    13/12/2019 20:00
15
12
6
6
-
18
  • W
  • 78 : 67(Forca Lleida CE - Valladolid)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 74 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Palencia)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 56(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 61 : 64(Forca Lleida CE - CB Breogan Lugo)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 72 : 101(Forca Lleida CE - Melilla)
    20/12/2019 20:00
16
12
4
8
-
16
  • W
  • 88 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Amics Castello)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 65 : 72(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 72 : 66(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Breogan Lugo)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 62 : 78(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Canoe)
    04/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 74 : 84(Baloncesto Oviedo - Penas Huesca)
    21/12/2019 17:30
17
13
3
10
-
16
  • L
  • 76 : 81(Real Canoe - Peixefresco)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 82(Real Canoe - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 95 : 81(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 84(Real Canoe - Lucentum Alicante)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 80(Real Canoe - Palencia)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 90(Real Canoe - Amics Castello)
    27/12/2019 19:00
18
12
2
10
-
14
  • L
  • 59 : 64(Peixefresco - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 72(Peixefresco - Granada)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 69 : 75(Peixefresco - Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 97(Peixefresco - Lucentum Alicante)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 53 : 73(Peixefresco - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    28/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 79(Peixefresco - CB Almansa)
    14/12/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
6
-
20
  • L
  • 78 : 67(Forca Lleida CE - Valladolid)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 95 : 71(CB Breogan Lugo - Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 85(Melilla - Valladolid)
    31/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 69 : 75(Peixefresco - Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 100(Penas Huesca - Valladolid)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 63 : 70(Granada - Valladolid)
    28/12/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
5
-
19
  • L
  • 71 : 62(Palma Air Europa - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 81 : 82(Real Canoe - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 69 : 89(Penas Huesca - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Basquet Coruna - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    26/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 81 : 77(Valladolid - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 60 : 73(Palencia - Gipuzkoa Basket)
    22/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
6
-
18
  • L
  • 88 : 70(Baloncesto Oviedo - Basquet Coruna)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 68(Amics Castello - Basquet Coruna)
    14/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 62 : 93(CB Almansa - Basquet Coruna)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 81 : 56(Forca Lleida CE - Basquet Coruna)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 70 : 78(Granada - Basquet Coruna)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 97 : 55(CB Breogan Lugo - Basquet Coruna)
    21/12/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
-
20
  • W
  • 76 : 88(CB Almansa - Lucentum Alicante)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 68 : 70(Ourense - Lucentum Alicante)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 63 : 78(Palma Air Europa - Lucentum Alicante)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 84(Real Canoe - Lucentum Alicante)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 97(Peixefresco - Lucentum Alicante)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 83 : 58(Gipuzkoa Basket - Lucentum Alicante)
    29/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
-
20
  • W
  • 82 : 87(Amics Castello - Palencia)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 74 : 90(Forca Lleida CE - Palencia)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 75 : 74(CB Breogan Lugo - Palencia)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 74 : 66(Melilla - Palencia)
    17/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 77 : 80(Real Canoe - Palencia)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Penas Huesca - Palencia)
    29/12/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
6
-
16
  • L
  • 70 : 62(Gipuzkoa Basket - Melilla)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 58 : 52(Caceres - Melilla)
    07/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 65 : 61(Lucentum Alicante - Melilla)
    24/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 81 : 91(Amics Castello - Melilla)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 72 : 101(Forca Lleida CE - Melilla)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 88 : 84(CB Breogan Lugo - Melilla)
    07/12/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
4
-
18
  • L
  • 68 : 67(Granada - Palma Air Europa)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 74 : 66(Valladolid - Palma Air Europa)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 79(Palencia - Palma Air Europa)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 71 : 81(CB Almansa - Palma Air Europa)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 87(Ourense - Palma Air Europa)
    19/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 68 : 65(Melilla - Palma Air Europa)
    29/11/2019 19:15
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
6
-
16
  • L
  • 77 : 76(Caceres - CB Breogan Lugo)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 83 : 66(Lucentum Alicante - CB Breogan Lugo)
    07/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 72 : 66(Baloncesto Oviedo - CB Breogan Lugo)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 61 : 64(Forca Lleida CE - CB Breogan Lugo)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 102 : 84(Palma Air Europa - CB Breogan Lugo)
    15/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 82(Real Canoe - CB Breogan Lugo)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
-
20
  • W
  • 74 : 86(Ourense - Caceres)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 64 : 75(Palma Air Europa - Caceres)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 95 : 81(Real Canoe - Caceres)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 94(Penas Huesca - Caceres)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 72 : 64(Gipuzkoa Basket - Caceres)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 88 : 77(Basquet Coruna - Caceres)
    29/12/2019 17:00
10
12
5
7
-
17
  • L
  • 74 : 73(Valladolid - Ourense)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Palencia - Ourense)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 78 : 86(Amics Castello - Ourense)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 72 : 65(Basquet Coruna - Ourense)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 52(CB Breogan Lugo - Ourense)
    28/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Melilla - Ourense)
    13/12/2019 19:15
11
12
4
8
-
16
  • W
  • 76 : 81(Baloncesto Oviedo - Amics Castello)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Forca Lleida CE - Amics Castello)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 87 : 69(CB Breogan Lugo - Amics Castello)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Palma Air Europa - Amics Castello)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 85 : 90(Real Canoe - Amics Castello)
    27/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 90(Penas Huesca - Amics Castello)
    13/12/2019 20:00
12
12
4
8
-
16
  • W
  • 106 : 77(Palencia - CB Almansa)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 97 : 83(Amics Castello - CB Almansa)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 80 : 86(Ourense - CB Almansa)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 86(CB Breogan Lugo - CB Almansa)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 90 : 74(Melilla - CB Almansa)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 74 : 79(Peixefresco - CB Almansa)
    14/12/2019 18:00
13
12
1
11
-
13
  • L
  • 86 : 63(CB Breogan Lugo - Granada)
    07/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 71 : 68(Melilla - Granada)
    14/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 80 : 72(Peixefresco - Granada)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 66(Gipuzkoa Basket - Granada)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 88 : 67(Caceres - Granada)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 85 : 67(Lucentum Alicante - Granada)
    20/12/2019 19:45
14
12
3
9
-
15
  • L
  • 87 : 62(Melilla - Penas Huesca)
    06/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 59 : 64(Peixefresco - Penas Huesca)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 70 : 64(Basquet Coruna - Penas Huesca)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 71 : 54(Granada - Penas Huesca)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 91 : 70(Lucentum Alicante - Penas Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 84(Baloncesto Oviedo - Penas Huesca)
    21/12/2019 17:30
15
12
3
9
-
15
  • L
  • 67 : 55(Lucentum Alicante - Forca Lleida CE)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 65 : 72(Baloncesto Oviedo - Forca Lleida CE)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 91 : 81(CB Almansa - Forca Lleida CE)
    25/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 64 : 49(Ourense - Forca Lleida CE)
    10/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 73 : 83(Palma Air Europa - Forca Lleida CE)
    29/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 71(Real Canoe - Forca Lleida CE)
    13/12/2019 19:00
16
12
4
8
-
16
  • L
  • 81 : 64(CB Almansa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 72(Ourense - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 76(Palma Air Europa - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 46(Melilla - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    10/01/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 53 : 73(Peixefresco - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    28/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 63(Gipuzkoa Basket - Baloncesto Oviedo)
    15/12/2019 17:00
17
11
2
9
-
13
  • L
  • 81 : 73(Penas Huesca - Real Canoe)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 84 : 65(Granada - Real Canoe)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 89 : 84(Valladolid - Real Canoe)
    24/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 62 : 78(Baloncesto Oviedo - Real Canoe)
    04/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 79 : 77(CB Almansa - Real Canoe)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 77 : 73(Ourense - Real Canoe)
    08/12/2019 17:15
18
12
2
10
-
14
  • W
  • 76 : 81(Real Canoe - Peixefresco)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 68 : 60(Basquet Coruna - Peixefresco)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 66(Gipuzkoa Basket - Peixefresco)
    09/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 95 : 89(Caceres - Peixefresco)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 90 : 58(Palencia - Peixefresco)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 80 : 89(Amics Castello - Peixefresco)
    20/12/2019 20:00