LaLiga

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
27
18
4
5
63:31
58
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Real Sociedad)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Barcelona)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Barcelona - Eibar)
    22/02/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
27
16
8
3
49:19
56
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Mallorca
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Barcelona)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levante - Real Madrid)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
27
13
8
6
39:29
47
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Sevilla
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Madrid - Sevilla)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla - Osasuna)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Sevilla)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
27
14
4
9
45:33
46
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Real Sociedad)
    10/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Real Sociedad)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
27
13
7
7
37:25
46
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Getafe
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Celta Vigo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Getafe)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Sevilla)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Europa League (Qualification)
27
11
12
4
31:21
45
  • ?
  • Levante - Atletico Madrid
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Madrid - Sevilla)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Atletico Madrid)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
7
27
11
9
7
38:39
42
  • ?
  • Eibar - Valencia
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Valencia)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Valencia - Real Betis)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
8
27
11
5
11
44:38
38
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Sevilla
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Leganes)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
9
27
11
5
11
33:32
38
  • ?
  • Leganes - Granada
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levante - Granada)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada - Celta Vigo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Osasuna - Granada)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
10
27
9
10
8
29:23
37
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
11
27
8
10
9
34:38
34
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Osasuna
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osasuna - Espanyol)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla - Osasuna)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Osasuna - Granada)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
12
27
8
9
10
38:43
33
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Espanyol
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Valencia - Real Betis)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Betis - Mallorca)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
13
27
10
3
14
32:40
33
  • ?
  • Levante - Atletico Madrid
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levante - Granada)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eibar - Levante)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levante - Real Madrid)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
14
27
8
8
11
29:37
32
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Osasuna
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Valencia)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leganes - Deportivo Alaves)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
15
27
6
11
10
23:33
29
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Getafe
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Valladolid - Espanyol)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
16
27
7
6
14
27:41
27
  • ?
  • Eibar - Valencia
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Real Sociedad)
    10/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Mallorca)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eibar - Levante)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Barcelona - Eibar)
    22/02/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
17
27
5
11
11
22:34
26
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Celta Vigo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada - Celta Vigo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo - Leganes)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
7
4
16
28:44
25
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Mallorca
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Mallorca)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Getafe)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Betis - Mallorca)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
8
14
21:39
23
  • ?
  • Leganes - Granada
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Leganes)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leganes - Deportivo Alaves)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo - Leganes)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
8
15
23:46
20
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Espanyol
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osasuna - Espanyol)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Atletico Madrid)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Valladolid - Espanyol)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
13
1
0
45:12
40
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Real Sociedad)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Barcelona - Eibar)
    22/02/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Levante)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Granada)
    19/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
9
4
0
27:9
31
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Mallorca
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Barcelona)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid - Sevilla)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao)
    22/12/2019 20:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
6
5
2
19:13
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla - Osasuna)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Granada)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sevilla - Villarreal)
    15/12/2019 17:30
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
8
2
3
27:12
26
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Mallorca)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Villarreal)
    05/01/2020 13:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
14
7
4
3
21:13
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Celta Vigo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Sevilla)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Real Madrid)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Real Valladolid)
    15/12/2019 11:00
6
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
5
1
20:9
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Madrid - Sevilla)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Leganes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Levante)
    04/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Osasuna)
    14/12/2019 20:00
7
14
8
6
0
23:12
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Valencia - Real Betis)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Celta Vigo)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Barcelona)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Eibar)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Real Madrid)
    15/12/2019 20:00
8
13
6
4
3
26:17
22
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Sevilla
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Leganes)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Osasuna)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Espanyol)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal - Getafe)
    21/12/2019 17:30
9
13
8
2
3
16:8
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada - Celta Vigo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Espanyol)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Mallorca)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Levante)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    07/12/2019 15:00
10
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athletic Bilbao - Getafe)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Eibar)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Granada)
    01/12/2019 13:00
11
14
5
5
4
20:20
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osasuna - Espanyol)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Osasuna - Granada)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Levante)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Osasuna - Real Sociedad)
    22/12/2019 13:00
12
14
7
3
4
27:21
24
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Espanyol
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Betis - Mallorca)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Atletico Madrid)
    22/12/2019 15:00
13
13
7
3
3
19:12
24
  • ?
  • Levante - Atletico Madrid
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levante - Granada)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levante - Real Madrid)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Deportivo Alaves)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Levante - Celta Vigo)
    22/12/2019 17:30
14
14
6
5
3
18:11
23
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Osasuna
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Valencia)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Real Betis)
    05/01/2020 15:00
15
13
3
7
3
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Getafe
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Valladolid - Espanyol)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Madrid)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Valladolid - Leganes)
    03/01/2020 18:00
16
14
6
1
7
19:20
19
  • ?
  • Eibar - Valencia
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Real Sociedad)
    10/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Mallorca)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eibar - Levante)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eibar - Real Betis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Atletico Madrid)
    18/01/2020 20:00
17
13
4
5
4
10:12
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo - Leganes)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Eibar)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo - Osasuna)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Celta Vigo - Mallorca)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid)
    29/11/2019 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
6
2
6
16:14
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Getafe)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Real Valladolid)
    01/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mallorca - Valencia)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mallorca - Sevilla)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mallorca - Real Betis)
    30/11/2019 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
3
7
13:19
15
  • ?
  • Leganes - Granada
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leganes - Deportivo Alaves)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Sociedad)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Getafe)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    22/12/2019 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
12:24
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Atletico Madrid)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Barcelona)
    04/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Real Betis)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Espanyol - Osasuna)
    01/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
5
3
5
18:19
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Barcelona)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Barcelona)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Barcelona)
    04/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Sociedad - Barcelona)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Barcelona)
    01/12/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
7
4
3
22:10
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levante - Real Madrid)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Madrid)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Real Madrid)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona - Real Madrid)
    18/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
7
3
4
20:16
24
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Sevilla
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Madrid - Sevilla)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Sevilla)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid - Sevilla)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mallorca - Sevilla)
    21/12/2019 12:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
6
2
6
18:21
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Real Sociedad)
    10/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Real Sociedad)
    07/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Sociedad)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Osasuna - Real Sociedad)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad)
    08/12/2019 15:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
13
6
3
4
16:12
21
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Getafe
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Getafe)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletic Bilbao - Getafe)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Getafe)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal - Getafe)
    21/12/2019 17:30
6
Europa League (Qualification)
13
3
7
3
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Levante - Atletico Madrid
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Atletico Madrid)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Atletico Madrid)
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Atletico Madrid)
    22/12/2019 15:00
7
13
3
3
7
15:27
12
  • ?
  • Eibar - Valencia
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Valencia)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mallorca - Valencia)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Valencia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
8
14
5
1
8
18:21
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Villarreal)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sevilla - Villarreal)
    15/12/2019 17:30
9
14
3
3
8
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Leganes - Granada
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levante - Granada)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Osasuna - Granada)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Granada)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Granada)
    19/01/2020 20:00
10
14
2
7
5
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/01/2020 20:00
11
13
3
5
5
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Osasuna
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla - Osasuna)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Osasuna)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo - Osasuna)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Osasuna)
    14/12/2019 20:00
12
13
1
6
6
11:22
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Valencia - Real Betis)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eibar - Real Betis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Real Betis)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Real Betis)
    15/12/2019 15:00
13
14
3
0
11
13:28
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eibar - Levante)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Levante)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Levante)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Levante)
    04/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Levante)
    14/12/2019 12:00
14
13
2
3
8
11:26
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leganes - Deportivo Alaves)
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Deportivo Alaves)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona - Deportivo Alaves)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
14
3
4
7
9:20
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Real Valladolid)
    01/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Real Valladolid)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid)
    29/11/2019 20:00
16
13
1
5
7
8:21
8
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Barcelona - Eibar)
    22/02/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Eibar)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Eibar)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Eibar)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Real Sociedad - Eibar)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
14
1
6
7
12:22
9
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Celta Vigo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Granada - Celta Vigo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Celta Vigo)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
12:30
5
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Mallorca
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Mallorca)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Betis - Mallorca)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Mallorca)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Mallorca)
    05/01/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
8:20
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Leganes)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo - Leganes)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Leganes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Valladolid - Leganes)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Leganes)
    13/12/2019 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
11:22
12
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Espanyol
    12/04/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osasuna - Espanyol)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Valladolid - Espanyol)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Espanyol)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Espanyol)
    19/01/2020 15:00