LaLiga

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
1
3
33:15
25
  • ?
  • Leganes - Barcelona
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona - Celta Vigo)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Levante - Barcelona)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Barcelona - Real Valladolid)
    29/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eibar - Barcelona)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona - Sevilla)
    06/10/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
4
1
25:9
25
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eibar - Real Madrid)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Betis)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Madrid - Leganes)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Real Madrid)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Madrid - Granada)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
6
6
1
15:8
24
  • ?
  • Granada - Atletico Madrid
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Espanyol)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Atletico Madrid)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao)
    26/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Valencia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
7
3
3
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Sevilla
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Sevilla)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Atletico Madrid)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Sevilla)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Getafe)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    20/10/2019 19:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
13
7
2
4
21:14
23
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad - Leganes)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Real Sociedad)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Levante)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad - Real Betis)
    20/10/2019 12:00
6
Europa League (Qualification)
13
5
5
3
13:8
20
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol)
    30/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao)
    26/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid)
    20/10/2019 16:30
7
13
5
5
3
18:15
20
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Getafe
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Getafe)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Getafe - Granada)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Getafe)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Leganes)
    19/10/2019 16:30
8
13
6
2
5
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Granada - Atletico Madrid
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Granada)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Real Sociedad)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Getafe - Granada)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Real Betis)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Osasuna)
    18/10/2019 19:00
9
13
5
5
3
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Valencia
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Granada)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Valencia)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Sevilla)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna - Valencia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Valencia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
13
4
7
2
16:13
19
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mallorca - Osasuna)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna - Valencia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Osasuna)
    18/10/2019 19:00
11
13
5
3
5
26:19
18
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Celta Vigo
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Villarreal)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eibar - Villarreal)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Espanyol - Villarreal)
    20/10/2019 14:00
12
13
5
2
6
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Levante - Mallorca
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Levante - Barcelona)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Levante)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Espanyol)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    20/10/2019 19:00
13
13
4
5
4
14:17
17
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Sevilla
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Real Valladolid)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Valladolid - Mallorca)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Barcelona - Real Valladolid)
    29/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid)
    20/10/2019 16:30
14
13
4
3
6
14:18
15
  • ?
  • Eibar - Deportivo Alaves
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Real Valladolid)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Celta Vigo)
    20/10/2019 10:00
15
13
4
3
6
14:21
15
  • ?
  • Eibar - Deportivo Alaves
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eibar - Real Madrid)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leganes - Eibar)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eibar - Villarreal)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eibar - Barcelona)
    19/10/2019 11:00
16
13
4
2
7
12:19
14
  • ?
  • Levante - Mallorca
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Villarreal)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Valladolid - Mallorca)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mallorca - Osasuna)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Mallorca)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Real Madrid)
    19/10/2019 19:00
17
13
3
4
6
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Valencia
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Sevilla)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Betis)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Celta Vigo)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Real Betis)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad - Real Betis)
    20/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
7:19
9
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Celta Vigo
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona - Celta Vigo)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Getafe)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Celta Vigo)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Celta Vigo)
    20/10/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
7:23
8
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Getafe
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Espanyol)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Valencia)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol)
    30/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Espanyol)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Espanyol - Villarreal)
    20/10/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
3
9
7:22
6
  • ?
  • Leganes - Barcelona
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad - Leganes)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leganes - Eibar)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Madrid - Leganes)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Mallorca)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Leganes)
    19/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
6
0
0
25:7
18
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona - Celta Vigo)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Barcelona - Real Valladolid)
    29/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona - Sevilla)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Villarreal)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barcelona - Valencia)
    14/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barcelona - Real Betis)
    25/08/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
4
2
0
15:5
14
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Betis)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Madrid - Leganes)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Madrid - Granada)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Osasuna)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Real Madrid - Levante)
    14/09/2019 11:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
3
0
10:4
15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Espanyol)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao)
    26/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Valencia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid - Eibar)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Atletico Madrid)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Getafe)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla - Real Sociedad)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla - Real Madrid)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Celta Vigo)
    30/08/2019 18:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
6
3
1
2
11:6
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad - Leganes)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Levante)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad - Real Betis)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Getafe)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alaves)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid)
    14/09/2019 16:30
6
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
11:3
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol)
    30/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Valencia)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alaves)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad)
    30/08/2019 20:00
7
7
3
3
1
11:7
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Getafe - Granada)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Leganes)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe - Barcelona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Getafe - Mallorca)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Getafe - Deportivo Alaves)
    31/08/2019 17:00
8
6
4
0
2
6:3
12
  • ?
  • Granada - Atletico Madrid
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Real Sociedad)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Real Betis)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Osasuna)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Leganes)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Granada - Barcelona)
    21/09/2019 19:00
9
7
3
4
0
12:7
13
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Granada)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Sevilla)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Valencia - Deportivo Alaves)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Valencia - Getafe)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Leganes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Mallorca)
    01/09/2019 15:00
10
6
3
3
0
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna - Valencia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osasuna - Villarreal)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Betis)
    20/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osasuna - Barcelona)
    31/08/2019 15:00
11
6
3
3
0
17:8
12
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Celta Vigo
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Villarreal - Real Betis)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal - Real Valladolid)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarreal - Real Madrid)
    01/09/2019 19:00
12
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Levante - Mallorca
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Levante - Barcelona)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Espanyol)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levante - Osasuna)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levante - Eibar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Real Valladolid)
    31/08/2019 17:00
13
5
2
3
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Sevilla
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Valladolid - Mallorca)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Valladolid - Atletico Madrid)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Granada)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Osasuna)
    15/09/2019 16:30
14
7
4
2
1
9:2
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Real Valladolid)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Celta Vigo)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Mallorca)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Sevilla)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Espanyol)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
6
3
0
3
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Eibar - Deportivo Alaves
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eibar - Real Madrid)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eibar - Villarreal)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eibar - Barcelona)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Celta Vigo)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eibar - Sevilla)
    26/09/2019 17:00
16
8
4
2
2
10:7
14
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Villarreal)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mallorca - Osasuna)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Real Madrid)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Espanyol)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mallorca - Atletico Madrid)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao)
    13/09/2019 19:00
17
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Valencia
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Sevilla)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Celta Vigo)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Betis - Eibar)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Betis - Levante)
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Betis - Getafe)
    15/09/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
4:8
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Getafe)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo - Espanyol)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo - Granada)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo - Valencia)
    24/08/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
2:13
0
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Getafe
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Valencia)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Espanyol - Villarreal)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Espanyol - Real Valladolid)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Espanyol - Real Sociedad)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Espanyol - Granada)
    01/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Leganes - Barcelona
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leganes - Eibar)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Mallorca)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leganes - Levante)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leganes - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Villarreal)
    14/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
2
1
3
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Leganes - Barcelona
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Levante - Barcelona)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eibar - Barcelona)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe - Barcelona)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Granada - Barcelona)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osasuna - Barcelona)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
10:4
11
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eibar - Real Madrid)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Real Madrid)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sevilla - Real Madrid)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Villarreal - Real Madrid)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Celta Vigo - Real Madrid)
    17/08/2019 15:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Granada - Atletico Madrid
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Atletico Madrid)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Valladolid - Atletico Madrid)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mallorca - Atletico Madrid)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid)
    14/09/2019 16:30
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
1
2
9:9
13
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Sevilla
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Sevilla)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Sevilla)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona - Sevilla)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eibar - Sevilla)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Sevilla)
    15/09/2019 12:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Real Sociedad)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sevilla - Real Sociedad)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Espanyol - Real Sociedad)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad)
    30/08/2019 20:00
6
Europa League (Qualification)
6
0
4
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao)
    26/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leganes - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Athletic Bilbao)
    13/09/2019 19:00
7
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Getafe
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celta Vigo - Getafe)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Getafe)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Getafe)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Valencia - Getafe)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Betis - Getafe)
    15/09/2019 19:00
8
7
2
2
3
13:14
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Granada)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Getafe - Granada)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Madrid - Granada)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Granada)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo - Granada)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Espanyol - Granada)
    01/09/2019 17:00
9
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Valencia
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Valencia)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osasuna - Valencia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Valencia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Valencia)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barcelona - Valencia)
    14/09/2019 19:00
10
7
1
4
2
5:7
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mallorca - Osasuna)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Osasuna)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levante - Osasuna)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Osasuna)
    25/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Osasuna)
    15/09/2019 16:30
11
7
2
0
5
9:11
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Villarreal)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eibar - Villarreal)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Espanyol - Villarreal)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osasuna - Villarreal)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Villarreal)
    24/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Villarreal)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
7
2
0
5
8:12
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Levante)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leganes - Levante)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Betis - Levante)
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Real Madrid - Levante)
    14/09/2019 11:00
13
8
2
2
4
7:15
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Real Valladolid)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Barcelona - Real Valladolid)
    29/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Espanyol - Real Valladolid)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villarreal - Real Valladolid)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Real Valladolid)
    31/08/2019 17:00
14
6
0
1
5
5:16
1
  • ?
  • Eibar - Deportivo Alaves
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Valencia - Deportivo Alaves)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alaves)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alaves)
    22/09/2019 16:30
15
7
1
3
3
6:9
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leganes - Eibar)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Betis - Eibar)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levante - Eibar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Madrid - Eibar)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Eibar)
    24/08/2019 15:00
16
5
0
0
5
2:12
0
  • ?
  • Levante - Mallorca
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Valladolid - Mallorca)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Mallorca)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Mallorca)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Getafe - Mallorca)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Mallorca)
    01/09/2019 15:00
17
6
0
2
4
4:14
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Betis)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Real Betis)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Sociedad - Real Betis)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Villarreal - Real Betis)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Betis)
    20/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barcelona - Real Betis)
    25/08/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:11
2
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Celta Vigo
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona - Celta Vigo)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Celta Vigo)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Celta Vigo)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Celta Vigo)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    21/09/2019 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
5:10
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Espanyol)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol)
    30/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Espanyol)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Espanyol)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo - Espanyol)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Espanyol)
    15/09/2019 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:12
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad - Leganes)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Madrid - Leganes)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Leganes)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Leganes)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Leganes)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Leganes)
    31/08/2019 19:00