LaLiga

SportFootball
CountrySpain
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
10:2
11
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - SD Huesca
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Getafe)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elche - Real Sociedad)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Madrid)
    20/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Villarreal
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Valencia)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona - Villarreal)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Eibar)
    19/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Madrid - Cadiz)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Levante - Real Madrid)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Valladolid)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Madrid)
    20/09/2020 19:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
3
1
1
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Getafe - Granada
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Barcelona)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Getafe)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    29/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Getafe)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    19/09/2020 16:30
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
6
3
1
2
6:6
10
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Villarreal
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Madrid - Cadiz)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Granada)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cadiz - Sevilla)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
5
3
1
1
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Getafe - Granada
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Sevilla)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Granada)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Granada - Athletic Bilbao)
    12/09/2020 16:30
7
6
3
0
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Real Betis
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valencia - Real Betis)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    29/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Betis - Real Valladolid)
    20/09/2020 16:30
8
4
2
2
0
8:1
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Real Betis
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Huesca - Atletico Madrid)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    27/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:2
7
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Barcelona)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona - Sevilla)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Celta Vigo - Barcelona)
    01/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona - Villarreal)
    27/09/2020 19:00
10
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Sevilla - Eibar
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Sevilla)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona - Sevilla)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cadiz - Sevilla)
    27/09/2020 16:30
11
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eibar - Osasuna)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Celta Vigo)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osasuna - Levante)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Osasuna)
    12/09/2020 19:00
12
4
2
1
1
3:3
7
  • ?
  • Elche - Valencia
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Elche)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - SD Huesca)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eibar - Elche)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elche - Real Sociedad)
    26/09/2020 16:30
13
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Elche - Valencia
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Valencia)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valencia - Real Betis)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - SD Huesca)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Valencia)
    19/09/2020 19:00
14
5
2
0
3
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Athletic Bilbao)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Granada - Athletic Bilbao)
    12/09/2020 16:30
15
6
0
5
1
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - SD Huesca
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Real Valladolid)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - SD Huesca)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Huesca - Atletico Madrid)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - SD Huesca)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    20/09/2020 14:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Sevilla - Eibar
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eibar - Osasuna)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eibar - Elche)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Athletic Bilbao)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Eibar)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
6
1
2
3
3:9
5
  • ?
  • Levante - Celta Vigo
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Celta Vigo)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Celta Vigo - Barcelona)
    01/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Valencia)
    19/09/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Elche)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Getafe)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    20/09/2020 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:9
3
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Real Valladolid)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Valladolid)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Betis - Real Valladolid)
    20/09/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Levante - Celta Vigo
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Levante - Real Madrid)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osasuna - Levante)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Valencia - Levante)
    13/09/2020 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
1
1
1
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - SD Huesca
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Getafe)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Madrid)
    20/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
3
1
0
8:4
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Valencia)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Eibar)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal - SD Huesca)
    13/09/2020 16:35
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Madrid - Cadiz)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Valladolid)
    30/09/2020 19:30
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • ?
  • Getafe - Granada
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Barcelona)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    29/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    19/09/2020 16:30
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Villarreal
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Granada)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cadiz - Sevilla)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Osasuna)
    12/09/2020 19:00
6
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Sevilla)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Granada - Athletic Bilbao)
    12/09/2020 16:30
7
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Betis - Real Valladolid)
    20/09/2020 16:30
8
2
1
1
0
6:1
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Real Betis
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    27/09/2020 14:00
9
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona - Sevilla)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona - Villarreal)
    27/09/2020 19:00
10
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Sevilla - Eibar
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    01/10/2020 17:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Celta Vigo)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osasuna - Levante)
    27/09/2020 10:00
12
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Elche - Valencia
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - SD Huesca)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elche - Real Sociedad)
    26/09/2020 16:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Valencia - Real Betis)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - SD Huesca)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Valencia - Levante)
    13/09/2020 19:05
14
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz)
    01/10/2020 17:00
15
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Real Valladolid)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Huesca - Atletico Madrid)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    20/09/2020 14:00
15
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eibar - Osasuna)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eibar - Elche)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Athletic Bilbao)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eibar - Celta Vigo)
    12/09/2020 14:00
17
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Celta Vigo - Barcelona)
    01/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Valencia)
    19/09/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
1:3
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Elche)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Getafe)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Real Betis)
    13/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad)
    13/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Levante - Celta Vigo
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Levante - Real Madrid)
    04/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elche - Real Sociedad)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad)
    13/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
0
1
1
0:4
1
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Villarreal
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Villarreal)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barcelona - Villarreal)
    27/09/2020 19:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Levante - Real Madrid)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Real Madrid)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Sociedad - Real Madrid)
    20/09/2020 19:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Getafe)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Getafe)
    26/09/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
3
3
0
0
4:0
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Madrid - Cadiz)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
2
0
1
1
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Getafe - Granada
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Granada)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    27/09/2020 14:00
7
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Real Betis
    24/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Valencia - Real Betis)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    29/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Real Betis)
    13/09/2020 12:00
8
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SD Huesca - Atletico Madrid)
    30/09/2020 17:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Barcelona)
    17/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Celta Vigo - Barcelona)
    01/10/2020 19:30
10
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Sevilla)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barcelona - Sevilla)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cadiz - Sevilla)
    27/09/2020 16:30
11
3
1
1
1
2:1
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eibar - Osasuna)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Osasuna)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Osasuna)
    12/09/2020 19:00
12
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Elche)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eibar - Elche)
    30/09/2020 19:30
13
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Elche - Valencia
    23/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Valencia)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad - Valencia)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Valencia)
    19/09/2020 19:00
14
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eibar - Athletic Bilbao)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Granada - Athletic Bilbao)
    12/09/2020 16:30
15
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - SD Huesca
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - SD Huesca)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - SD Huesca)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villarreal - SD Huesca)
    13/09/2020 16:35
15
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Sevilla - Eibar
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Valladolid - Eibar)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Eibar)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Levante - Celta Vigo
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Celta Vigo)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eibar - Celta Vigo)
    12/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Deportivo Alaves)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    20/09/2020 16:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Real Valladolid)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Real Valladolid)
    30/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Betis - Real Valladolid)
    20/09/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Levante)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Levante)
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osasuna - Levante)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Valencia - Levante)
    13/09/2020 19:05