Las Palmas

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Las Palmas1 - 0MirandesW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Real Oviedo2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas3 - 0PonferradinaW
SD Huesca1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1ElcheD
Albacete0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 0LugoW
Almeria0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas0 - 0GironaD
Sporting Gijon4 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1MalagaD
Alcorcon1 - 1Las PalmasD
Numancia1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 2CadizL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0TenerifeD
Racing Santander1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 1Real ZaragozaL
CD Badajoz2 - 1Las PalmasL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Fuenlabrada0 - 0Las PalmasD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Las Palmas1 - 1Rayo VallecanoD
Castellon0 - 2Las PalmasW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Elche2 - 3Las PalmasW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Las Palmas3 - 1NumanciaW
Extremadura0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas3 - 1Real OviedoW
Mirandes2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1AlcorconD
Real Zaragoza3 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 3FuenlabradaL
Cadiz2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas3 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Lugo0 - 2Las PalmasW
Ponferradina0 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas3 - 2AlbaceteW
Girona1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonW
Las Palmas0 - 3AlmeriaL
Tenerife0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas2 - 2Racing SantanderD
Malaga1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 1SD HuescaL
Real Betis1 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Granada2 - 0Las PalmasL
Maritimo1 - 0Las PalmasL
Numancia1 - 1Las PalmasD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Las Palmas0 - 0AlmeriaD
Osasuna2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas3 - 2Rayo MajadahondaW
Las Palmas1 - 0CordobaW
Tenerife2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas4 - 1LugoW
Albacete4 - 2Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 3CadizL
Real Oviedo1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 1ElcheL
Granada1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 2MallorcaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 1ExtremaduraD
Alcorcon2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonW
Malaga0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Gimnastic0 - 0Las PalmasD
Reus0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas4 - 1OsasunaW
Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Las PalmasD
Cordoba4 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1TenerifeD
Lugo4 - 2Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0Real OviedoD
Cadiz4 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 2GranadaD
Elche0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Mallorca2 - 2Las PalmasD
Las Palmas3 - 0NumanciaW
Almeria3 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0AlcorconD
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0MalagaW
Extremadura1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 2Rayo MajadahondaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Las Palmas4 - 0GimnasticW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Real Zaragoza1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 1AlbaceteD
Las Palmas2 - 0ReusW
Real Betis4 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Las Palmas1 - 0MaritimoW
Leeds United1 - 0Las PalmasL
Birmingham City1 - 4Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 2GironaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Eibar1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 1GetafeL
Espanyol1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 4Deportivo AlavesL
Real Betis1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 1Real SociedadL
Levante2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 3Real MadridL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 2VillarrealL
Celta Vigo2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1BarcelonaD
Leganes0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 2SevillaL
Athletic Bilbao0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 0MalagaW
Atletico Madrid3 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 1ValenciaW
Girona6 - 0Las PalmasL
Valencia4 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Las Palmas1 - 2EibarL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Las Palmas1 - 1ValenciaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Getafe2 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Las Palmas2 - 2EspanyolD
Deportivo Alaves2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0Real BetisW
Las Palmas2 - 3Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Real Sociedad2 - 2Las PalmasD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Las Palmas0 - 2LevanteL
Real Madrid3 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 3Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 4Las PalmasW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Villarreal4 - 0Las PalmasL

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Las Palmas2 - 5Celta VigoL
Barcelona3 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 2LeganesL
Sevilla1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0Athletic BilbaoW
Malaga1 - 3Las PalmasW
Panaderia Pulido0 - 7Las PalmasW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Las Palmas1 - 5Atletico MadridL

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Valencia1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 0MalagaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Cadiz0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas2 - 0TenerifeW
Tenerife2 - 2Las PalmasD
Linense1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas4 - 1BesiktasW
Maritimo1 - 1Las PalmasD
Seleccion de Bartolome0 - 6Las PalmasW
Las Palmas7 - 1Las Palmas CW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Las Palmas1 - 4BarcelonaL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 5Atletico MadridL
Leganes3 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1Deportivo AlavesD
Athletic Bilbao5 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas4 - 1Real BetisW
Eibar3 - 1Las PalmasL
Celta Vigo3 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0VillarrealW
Espanyol4 - 3Las PalmasL
Las Palmas5 - 2OsasunaW
Real Madrid3 - 3Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 1Real SociedadL
Malaga2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 1SevillaL
Granada1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas3 - 1ValenciaW
Las Palmas1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Barcelona5 - 0Las PalmasL
Atletico Madrid2 - 3Las PalmasW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Las Palmas0 - 2Atletico MadridL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Las Palmas2 - 1SD HuescaW
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Las Palmas1 - 1LeganesD
Deportivo Alaves1 - 1Las PalmasD
SD Huesca2 - 2Las PalmasD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Las Palmas3 - 1Athletic BilbaoW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Real Betis2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0EibarW
Las Palmas3 - 3Celta VigoD
Villarreal2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0EspanyolD
Osasuna2 - 2Las PalmasD
Las Palmas2 - 2Real MadridD
Real Sociedad4 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0MalagaW
Sevilla2 - 1Las PalmasL
UD Orotava0 - 5Las PalmasW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Las Palmas5 - 1GranadaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Valencia2 - 4Las PalmasW
Darmstadt1 - 1Las PalmasD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Tenerife4 - 2Las PalmasL
Mensajero0 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 0CagliariW
Las Palmas2 - 1MaritimoW
Lorca FC1 - 4Las PalmasW
Las Palmas0 - 1TenerifeL
Malaga4 - 1Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Las Palmas0 - 0Athletic BilbaoD
Granada3 - 2Las PalmasL
Las Palmas4 - 0EspanyolW
Real Betis1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 3Las PalmasW
Las Palmas2 - 1ValenciaW
Real Sociedad0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 2Real MadridL
Villarreal0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas4 - 0GetafeW
Eibar0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 2BarcelonaL
Sevilla2 - 0Las PalmasL
Rayo Vallecano2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 1Celta VigoW
Las Palmas0 - 1ValenciaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Levante3 - 2Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Valencia1 - 1Las PalmasD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Las Palmas0 - 3Atletico MadridL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Las Palmas3 - 2EibarW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Las Palmas1 - 1MalagaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Eibar2 - 3Las PalmasW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Athletic Bilbao2 - 2Las PalmasD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Las Palmas4 - 1GranadaW
Espanyol1 - 0Las PalmasL
Real Sociedad1 - 1Las PalmasD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Las Palmas1 - 0Real BetisW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Sporting Gijon3 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 1Real SociedadW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Las Palmas0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Valencia1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas2 - 0Real SociedadW
Real Madrid3 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0VillarrealD
Getafe4 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 2EibarL
Barcelona2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 0SevillaW
Las Palmas0 - 1Rayo VallecanoL
Celta Vigo3 - 3Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 0LevanteD
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas4 - 2MAT TetouanW

Spain: Segunda Division playoff - 2014/2015

Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 1TenerifeL
Las Palmas0 - 2AlmeriaL
Maritimo1 - 2Las PalmasW
Laguna0 - 3Las PalmasW
Tenerife1 - 0Las PalmasL
Mensajero0 - 5Las PalmasW
Saint Barthelemy0 - 4Las PalmasW
Las Palmas2 - 0Real ZaragozaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Real Zaragoza3 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0Real ValladolidD
Real Valladolid1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas3 - 2Deportivo AlavesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Real Zaragoza0 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas4 - 3Barcelona BW
Osasuna1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas3 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Leganes2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 0SabadellW
Las Palmas1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Mirandes2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 0GironaW
Albacete1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas4 - 2PonferradinaW
Numancia4 - 2Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 3Real BetisL
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 1TenerifeD
Alcorcon0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 0Racing SantanderW
Lugo2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 1MallorcaW
Llagostera0 - 0Las PalmasD
Deportivo Alaves1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas5 - 3Real ZaragozaW
Barcelona B0 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 2OsasunaL
Celta Vigo3 - 1Las PalmasL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Recreativo Huelva2 - 4Las PalmasW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Sabadell2 - 2Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 0LeganesW
Las Palmas2 - 1Celta VigoW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Real Valladolid1 - 2Las PalmasW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Las Palmas0 - 0MirandesD
Girona1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas2 - 1AlbaceteW
Ponferradina2 - 2Las PalmasD
Las Palmas2 - 0NumanciaW
Las Palmas2 - 0NumanciaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Real Betis0 - 0Las PalmasD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Las Palmas1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Tenerife2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas4 - 1AlcorconW
Racing Santander1 - 2Las PalmasW
Mallorca0 - 2Las PalmasW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Las Palmas3 - 0LugoW

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Mallorca1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas2 - 0LlagosteraW
Las Palmas4 - 0MaritimoW

Spain: Segunda Division Playoff - 2013/2014

Las Palmas1 - 1CordobaD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Cordoba0 - 0Las PalmasD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 0Sporting GijonW
Las Palmas3 - 2PonferradinaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Mallorca2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 3Recreativo HuelvaL
Real Madrid Castilla3 - 2Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0TenerifeW
Real Zaragoza1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas0 - 2Barcelona BL
Mirandes2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 1HerculesW
Alcorcon2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Real Murcia1 - 3Las PalmasW
Las Palmas5 - 0SabadellW
Cordoba0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas0 - 0LugoD
Las Palmas2 - 1GironaW
Real Jaen3 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0NumanciaD
Eibar1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0BrannW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Las Palmas0 - 2Deportivo AlavesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2Las PalmasW
Ponferradina0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas2 - 2MallorcaD
Recreativo Huelva1 - 3Las PalmasW
Almeria0 - 0Las PalmasD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Las Palmas0 - 2Real Madrid CastillaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Las Palmas1 - 3AlmeriaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Tenerife3 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Las Palmas0 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Barcelona B1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas3 - 1MirandesW
Hercules2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0AlcorconW
Sporting Gijon2 - 3Las PalmasW
Las Palmas0 - 0Real MurciaD
Las Palmas3 - 0HerculesW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Sabadell0 - 0Las PalmasD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Las Palmas2 - 0CordobaW
Lugo3 - 0Las PalmasL
Girona0 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 0Real JaenW
Sabadell1 - 3Las PalmasW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Numancia1 - 1Las PalmasD

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Las Palmas1 - 1EibarD
Deportivo Alaves1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Las Palmas0 - 2Atletico MadridL

Spain: Segunda Division Playoff - 2012/2013

Maritimo2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0TenerifeD
Almeria2 - 1Las PalmasL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Las Palmas1 - 1AlmeriaD
Real Murcia1 - 0Las PalmasL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Las Palmas2 - 1NumanciaW
Mirandes1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0Recreativo HuelvaD
SD Huesca0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas4 - 2Sporting GijonW
Cordoba5 - 1Las PalmasL
Xerez1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas0 - 0HerculesD
Ponferradina0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas0 - 1GuadalajaraL
Sabadell0 - 4Las PalmasW
Las Palmas2 - 0Real Madrid CastillaW
Almeria2 - 3Las PalmasW
Las Palmas3 - 3Barcelona BD
Villarreal1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas5 - 2GironaW
Alcorcon3 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0ElcheD
Las Palmas1 - 3BrannL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Lugo3 - 1Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Las Palmas1 - 0Racing SantanderW
Las Palmas3 - 2Real MurciaW
Real Betis1 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Numancia3 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Las Palmas2 - 0MirandesW
Recreativo Huelva0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 1Real BetisD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Las Palmas4 - 0SD HuescaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Sporting Gijon1 - 1Las PalmasD
Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Las PalmasD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Las Palmas3 - 0CordobaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Las Palmas1 - 1XerezD
Hercules0 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 0PonferradinaW
Las Palmas1 - 0Rayo VallecanoW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Guadalajara2 - 3Las PalmasW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Las Palmas1 - 0SabadellW
Las Palmas4 - 2Racing SantanderW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Real Madrid Castilla3 - 2Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Las Palmas1 - 2AlmeriaL
Barcelona B1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas2 - 2VillarrealD
Girona5 - 0Las PalmasL
Xerez0 - 1Las PalmasW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Las Palmas1 - 3AlcorconL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Elche3 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 1LugoD
Racing Santander0 - 1Las PalmasW
Las Palmas3 - 2SabadellW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Barcelona B2 - 0Las PalmasL
Elche1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas2 - 0HerculesW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 2CartagenaL
Villarreal B1 - 4Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 3SD HuescaL
Xerez2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0Recreativo HuelvaD
Las Palmas1 - 1NumanciaD
Real Valladolid2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas2 - 2AlmeriaD
Las Palmas3 - 1Celta VigoW
Real Murcia1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas3 - 2GironaW
Cordoba1 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0GimnasticW
Alcoyano2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas3 - 2GuadalajaraW
Alcorcon3 - 1Las PalmasL
Sabadell1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas3 - 1Barcelona BW
Hercules2 - 1Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Cartagena0 - 0Las PalmasD
Las Palmas3 - 1Villarreal BW
SD Huesca2 - 0Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 0XerezD
Recreativo Huelva3 - 2Las PalmasL
Numancia3 - 2Las PalmasL
Las Palmas1 - 0Real ValladolidW
Las Palmas2 - 0AlcorconW
Almeria1 - 1Las PalmasD
Las Palmas1 - 1ElcheD
Celta Vigo1 - 2Las PalmasW
Las Palmas1 - 1Real MurciaD
Girona4 - 2Las PalmasL
Las Palmas0 - 1CordobaL
Gimnastic1 - 3Las PalmasW
Celta Vigo2 - 0Las PalmasL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Las Palmas1 - 0AlcoyanoW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
34Alvaro Valles2320000
Defender
3Alberto De la Bella34310120
25Aythami Artiles34290111
15Deivid315020
2Mauricio Lemos2424082
6Eric Curbelo2628090
4Alejandro Suarez2710020
37Dani Martin231010
Midfielder
18Javi Castellano32260100
19Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta2632070
8Maikel Mesa2918050
21Tana297000
16Fede Varela2316000
22Cristian Cedres2414010
14Alvaro Lemos2716040
11Benito2524080
15Fabio Gonzalez2321070
20Kirian Rodriguez2424080
29Josemi Castaneda221010
28Pedri1734060
34Juan Fernandez204000
38Pablo Haro234010
Forward
7Ruben Castro3922000
17Cristian Lopez317030
10Sergio Ezequiel Araujo284010
24Slavoljub Srnic2826020
8Ariday Cabrera3112010
12Juan Narvaez2528020
9Jean-Armel Drole226020
26Claudio Mendes192010
Coach
Pepe Mel570000