Latvia-Estonian League

SportBasketball
CountryInternational
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
18
1
-
  • ?
  • BK Ogre - Tallinna Kalev
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 88(BK Ogre - VEF Riga)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 97 : 92(BK Ogre - Ventspils)
    21/12/2019 15:00
2
18
17
1
-
  • ?
  • Jurmala/Fenikss - VEF Riga
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 70(VEF Riga - Tallinna Kalev)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 69 : 70(VEF Riga - BC Kalev)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 88(BK Ogre - VEF Riga)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 100(Rakvere Tarvas - VEF Riga)
    27/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 64 : 70(Latvijas Universitate - VEF Riga)
    22/12/2019 15:30
3
18
15
3
-
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 50(BC Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 95(BC Kalev - Ventspils)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 70(VEF Riga - BC Kalev)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 96 : 61(BC Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    07/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
4
18
13
5
-
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 109 : 80(Ventspils - Liepajas/Triobet)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 95(BC Kalev - Ventspils)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 73 : 112(Valka/Valga - Ventspils)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 86(Ventspils - BC Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 97 : 92(BK Ogre - Ventspils)
    21/12/2019 15:00
5
18
11
7
-
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 98(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rapla KK)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 80(Rapla KK - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 87 : 92(Liepajas/Triobet - Rapla KK)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Rapla KK - Tallinna Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 85(VEF Riga - Rapla KK)
    14/12/2019 15:00
6
17
10
7
-
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valka/Valga)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 80(Rapla KK - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Liepajas/Triobet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 92 : 100(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valmiera Glass Via)
    14/12/2019 15:00
7
16
8
8
-
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Rakvere Tarvas)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 100(Rakvere Tarvas - VEF Riga)
    27/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 88(Rakvere Tarvas - Tartu Ulikool)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 78(Rakvere Tarvas - Ventspils)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 102(Rakvere Tarvas - BK Ogre)
    06/12/2019 17:00
8
16
7
9
-
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 73(Tartu Ulikool - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 65(Tartu Ulikool - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 88(Rakvere Tarvas - Tartu Ulikool)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 97(Tartu Ulikool - BK Ogre)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    08/12/2019 15:00
9
19
8
11
-
  • ?
  • Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BC Kalev
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 73(Tartu Ulikool - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 82(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 73 : 71(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Valka/Valga)
    15/12/2019 15:00
10
17
6
11
-
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 70(VEF Riga - Tallinna Kalev)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 97 : 116(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Rapla KK - Tallinna Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 75(Tallinna Kalev - Valka/Valga)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 80(Latvijas Universitate - Tallinna Kalev)
    15/12/2019 15:30
11
19
6
13
-
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Rakvere Tarvas)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 61(BC Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    07/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 106(Valmiera Glass Via - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - BC Kalev)
    18/12/2019 17:00
12
18
5
13
-
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 98(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rapla KK)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 82(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 97 : 116(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 104 : 106(Valmiera Glass Via - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 95(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Ventspils)
    14/12/2019 15:00
13
18
5
13
-
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 50(BC Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 65(Tartu Ulikool - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 66 : 81(Valka/Valga - Latvijas Universitate)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Latvijas Universitate - VEF Riga)
    22/12/2019 15:30
14
19
4
15
-
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 109 : 80(Ventspils - Liepajas/Triobet)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 76(Valka/Valga - Liepajas/Triobet)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 92(Liepajas/Triobet - Rapla KK)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 81 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Liepajas/Triobet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
15
18
1
17
-
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - Rakvere Tarvas
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valka/Valga)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 76(Valka/Valga - Liepajas/Triobet)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 112(Valka/Valga - Ventspils)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 66 : 81(Valka/Valga - Latvijas Universitate)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 75(Tallinna Kalev - Valka/Valga)
    18/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
-
0
  • ?
  • BK Ogre - Tallinna Kalev
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 88(BK Ogre - VEF Riga)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 97 : 92(BK Ogre - Ventspils)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 68(BK Ogre - Liepajas/Triobet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
9
8
1
-
0
  • W
  • 76 : 70(VEF Riga - Tallinna Kalev)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 69 : 70(VEF Riga - BC Kalev)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 91 : 85(VEF Riga - Rapla KK)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 69(VEF Riga - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 85 : 74(VEF Riga - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    21/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 99 : 71(VEF Riga - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    26/10/2019 14:00
3
8
6
2
-
0
  • W
  • 73 : 50(BC Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 95(BC Kalev - Ventspils)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 96 : 61(BC Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    07/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 108 : 82(BC Kalev - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 95(BC Kalev - BK Ogre)
    20/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 111 : 65(BC Kalev - Tallinna Kalev)
    13/11/2019 17:00
4
9
6
3
-
0
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 109 : 80(Ventspils - Liepajas/Triobet)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 86(Ventspils - BC Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 109 : 71(Ventspils - Valka/Valga)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 79(Ventspils - VEF Riga)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 38(Ventspils - Tartu Ulikool)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
9
6
3
-
0
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 80(Rapla KK - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Rapla KK - Tallinna Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 54(Rapla KK - Latvijas Universitate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 68(Rapla KK - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 91(Rapla KK - Ventspils)
    23/11/2019 15:00
6
9
7
2
-
0
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valka/Valga)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Liepajas/Triobet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 92 : 100(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valmiera Glass Via)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 52(Jurmala/Fenikss - Rapla KK)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 75(Jurmala/Fenikss - Rakvere Tarvas)
    23/11/2019 15:00
7
9
4
5
-
0
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 100(Rakvere Tarvas - VEF Riga)
    27/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 88(Rakvere Tarvas - Tartu Ulikool)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 78(Rakvere Tarvas - Ventspils)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 102(Rakvere Tarvas - BK Ogre)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 108 : 101(Rakvere Tarvas - Valka/Valga)
    15/11/2019 17:00
8
8
4
4
-
0
  • W
  • 82 : 73(Tartu Ulikool - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 65(Tartu Ulikool - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 97(Tartu Ulikool - BK Ogre)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 56 : 83(Tartu Ulikool - VEF Riga)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 80 : 70(Tartu Ulikool - Rapla KK)
    17/11/2019 15:00
9
7
5
2
-
0
  • ?
  • Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BC Kalev
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 82(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 73 : 71(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Valka/Valga)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 68 : 61(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 75 : 81(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BK Ogre)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 77(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Tartu Ulikool)
    20/10/2019 15:00
10
9
5
4
-
0
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 75(Tallinna Kalev - Valka/Valga)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 102 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 77(Tallinna Kalev - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 98 : 79(Tallinna Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 81(Tallinna Kalev - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    20/11/2019 17:00
11
9
3
6
-
0
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Rakvere Tarvas)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 106(Valmiera Glass Via - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - BC Kalev)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 100 : 86(Valmiera Glass Via - Valka/Valga)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 75(Valmiera Glass Via - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    16/11/2019 17:00
12
8
3
5
-
0
  • L
  • 90 : 98(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rapla KK)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 97 : 116(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 95(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Ventspils)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 85(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Tartu Ulikool)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 78(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rakvere Tarvas)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 85 : 78(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Liepajas/Triobet)
    27/10/2019 16:00
13
10
4
6
-
0
  • L
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Latvijas Universitate - VEF Riga)
    22/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 83 : 80(Latvijas Universitate - Tallinna Kalev)
    15/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Latvijas Universitate - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 78 : 86(Latvijas Universitate - Rakvere Tarvas)
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 70 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    24/11/2019 15:30
14
11
4
7
-
0
  • L
  • 87 : 92(Liepajas/Triobet - Rapla KK)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 93 : 101(Liepajas/Triobet - Valmiera Glass Via)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 93 : 87(Liepajas/Triobet - Tartu Ulikool)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 76 : 81(Liepajas/Triobet - VEF Riga)
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 90 : 86(Liepajas/Triobet - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    06/11/2019 17:30
15
9
1
8
-
0
  • ?
  • Valka/Valga - Rakvere Tarvas
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 76(Valka/Valga - Liepajas/Triobet)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 112(Valka/Valga - Ventspils)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 66 : 81(Valka/Valga - Latvijas Universitate)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 60 : 112(Valka/Valga - BC Kalev)
    10/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 65 : 87(Valka/Valga - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    27/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
9
0
-
0
  • W
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 76 : 97(Tartu Ulikool - BK Ogre)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 79 : 102(Rakvere Tarvas - BK Ogre)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 95(BC Kalev - BK Ogre)
    20/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Tallinna Kalev - BK Ogre)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 81(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BK Ogre)
    26/10/2019 14:00
2
9
9
0
-
0
  • ?
  • Jurmala/Fenikss - VEF Riga
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 88(BK Ogre - VEF Riga)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 100(Rakvere Tarvas - VEF Riga)
    27/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 64 : 70(Latvijas Universitate - VEF Riga)
    22/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 56 : 83(Tartu Ulikool - VEF Riga)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 76 : 81(Liepajas/Triobet - VEF Riga)
    27/11/2019 17:30
3
10
9
1
-
0
  • ?
  • Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 70(VEF Riga - BC Kalev)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 85 : 86(Ventspils - BC Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - BC Kalev)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 60 : 112(Valka/Valga - BC Kalev)
    10/12/2019 17:00
4
9
7
2
-
0
  • W
  • 77 : 95(BC Kalev - Ventspils)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 73 : 112(Valka/Valga - Ventspils)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 97 : 92(BK Ogre - Ventspils)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 95(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Ventspils)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 78(Rakvere Tarvas - Ventspils)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 91(Rapla KK - Ventspils)
    23/11/2019 15:00
5
9
5
4
-
0
  • W
  • 90 : 98(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rapla KK)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 87 : 92(Liepajas/Triobet - Rapla KK)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 91 : 85(VEF Riga - Rapla KK)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 52(Jurmala/Fenikss - Rapla KK)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 80 : 70(Tartu Ulikool - Rapla KK)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 86(Valka/Valga - Rapla KK)
    27/10/2019 15:00
6
8
3
5
-
0
  • ?
  • Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 91 : 80(Rapla KK - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 65 : 87(Valka/Valga - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 81(Tallinna Kalev - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    20/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 68 : 61(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    09/11/2019 15:00
7
7
4
3
-
0
  • W
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Rakvere Tarvas)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 86(Latvijas Universitate - Rakvere Tarvas)
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 75(Jurmala/Fenikss - Rakvere Tarvas)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 89(Rapla KK - Rakvere Tarvas)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 79 : 78(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rakvere Tarvas)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 69(VEF Riga - Rakvere Tarvas)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
8
3
5
-
0
  • ?
  • Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 88(Rakvere Tarvas - Tartu Ulikool)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 93 : 87(Liepajas/Triobet - Tartu Ulikool)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 81 : 85(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Tartu Ulikool)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 38(Ventspils - Tartu Ulikool)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 73 : 68(Tallinna Kalev - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/10/2019 14:00
9
12
3
9
-
0
  • L
  • 82 : 73(Tartu Ulikool - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 68(Rapla KK - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 70 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    24/11/2019 15:30
10
8
1
7
-
0
  • L
  • 76 : 70(VEF Riga - Tallinna Kalev)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 97 : 116(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Rapla KK - Tallinna Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 83 : 80(Latvijas Universitate - Tallinna Kalev)
    15/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 111 : 65(BC Kalev - Tallinna Kalev)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 77(Liepajas/Triobet - Tallinna Kalev)
    03/11/2019 12:00
11
10
3
7
-
0
  • W
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 61(BC Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    07/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 100(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valmiera Glass Via)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 101(Liepajas/Triobet - Valmiera Glass Via)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(Tallinna Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 63(Tartu Ulikool - Valmiera Glass Via)
    03/11/2019 14:00
12
10
2
8
-
0
  • ?
  • Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 82(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 104 : 106(Valmiera Glass Via - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(VEF Riga - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 63(Latvijas Universitate - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 98 : 77(Tallinna Kalev - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    30/11/2019 15:00
13
8
1
7
-
0
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 73 : 50(BC Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 65(Tartu Ulikool - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 66 : 81(Valka/Valga - Latvijas Universitate)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 54(Rapla KK - Latvijas Universitate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 78(BK Ogre - Latvijas Universitate)
    06/11/2019 17:00
14
8
0
8
-
0
  • ?
  • BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 109 : 80(Ventspils - Liepajas/Triobet)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 76(Valka/Valga - Liepajas/Triobet)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 81 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Liepajas/Triobet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 68(BK Ogre - Liepajas/Triobet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 92(Latvijas Universitate - Liepajas/Triobet)
    17/11/2019 15:30
15
9
0
9
-
0
  • L
  • 93 : 75(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valka/Valga)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 86 : 75(Tallinna Kalev - Valka/Valga)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 73 : 71(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Valka/Valga)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 109 : 71(Ventspils - Valka/Valga)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 86(Valmiera Glass Via - Valka/Valga)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 66(BK Ogre - Valka/Valga)
    23/11/2019 15:00