Latvia-Estonian League

SportBasketball
CountryInternational
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
23
2
-
  • L
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 66 : 73(Rapla KK - VEF Riga)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - VEF Riga)
    08/02/2020 15:00
2
25
22
3
-
  • L
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 61(BK Ogre - Tartu Ulikool)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 112 : 85(BK Ogre - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 75 : 89(Rapla KK - BK Ogre)
    31/01/2020 17:00
3
23
20
3
-
  • L
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 68(BC Kalev - Rapla KK)
    06/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 62(BC Kalev - Tartu Ulikool)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 100 : 70(BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 58 : 107(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BC Kalev)
    24/01/2020 17:00
4
24
18
6
-
  • W
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 62 : 69(Jurmala/Fenikss - Ventspils)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 99(Tartu Ulikool - Ventspils)
    02/02/2020 15:00
5
22
11
11
-
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Jurmala/Fenikss - Tartu Ulikool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 62 : 69(Jurmala/Fenikss - Ventspils)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 76 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 62 : 72(Jurmala/Fenikss - VEF Riga)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
24
12
12
-
  • W
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 66 : 73(Rapla KK - VEF Riga)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 68(BC Kalev - Rapla KK)
    06/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 89(Rapla KK - BK Ogre)
    31/01/2020 17:00
7
25
12
13
-
  • L
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - VEF Riga)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 75(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rakvere Tarvas)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 89(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Tallinna Kalev)
    30/01/2020 17:00
8
24
10
14
-
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(Rakvere Tarvas - Liepajas/Triobet)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 85(BK Ogre - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/02/2020 15:00
9
24
10
14
-
  • L
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Jurmala/Fenikss - Tartu Ulikool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 61(BK Ogre - Tartu Ulikool)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
24
8
16
-
  • W
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 105(Tallinna Kalev - Ventspils)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 89(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Tallinna Kalev)
    30/01/2020 17:00
11
24
7
17
-
  • L
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 102 : 84(VEF Riga - Valmiera Glass Via)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    22/01/2020 17:00
12
25
7
18
-
  • W
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 85 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Latvijas Universitate)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 97(Liepajas/Triobet - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    05/02/2020 17:30
13
24
5
19
-
  • L
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 85 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Latvijas Universitate)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 76 : 67(Rakvere Tarvas - Latvijas Universitate)
    05/02/2020 17:00
14
23
3
20
-
  • W
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 80(Rakvere Tarvas - Liepajas/Triobet)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 85 : 97(Liepajas/Triobet - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 100 : 70(BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet)
    28/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
-
0
  • W
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 102 : 84(VEF Riga - Valmiera Glass Via)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 70(VEF Riga - Tallinna Kalev)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 69 : 70(VEF Riga - BC Kalev)
    11/01/2020 16:00
2
12
11
1
-
0
  • W
  • 91 : 61(BK Ogre - Tartu Ulikool)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 112 : 85(BK Ogre - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 84(BK Ogre - Tallinna Kalev)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 88(BK Ogre - VEF Riga)
    29/12/2019 15:00
3
11
9
2
-
0
  • L
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 68(BC Kalev - Rapla KK)
    06/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 62(BC Kalev - Tartu Ulikool)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 100 : 70(BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 50(BC Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 95(BC Kalev - Ventspils)
    14/01/2020 17:00
4
11
8
3
-
0
  • W
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 97 : 76(Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 109 : 80(Ventspils - Liepajas/Triobet)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 86(Ventspils - BC Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 79(Ventspils - VEF Riga)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
12
7
5
-
0
  • W
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Jurmala/Fenikss - Tartu Ulikool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 62 : 69(Jurmala/Fenikss - Ventspils)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 62 : 72(Jurmala/Fenikss - VEF Riga)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Liepajas/Triobet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
12
7
5
-
0
  • L
  • 66 : 73(Rapla KK - VEF Riga)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 89(Rapla KK - BK Ogre)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 76(Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 80(Rapla KK - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Rapla KK - Tallinna Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 54(Rapla KK - Latvijas Universitate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
12
9
3
-
0
  • L
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - VEF Riga)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 75(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rakvere Tarvas)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 89(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Tallinna Kalev)
    30/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 58 : 107(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BC Kalev)
    24/01/2020 17:00
8
12
6
6
-
0
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(Rakvere Tarvas - Liepajas/Triobet)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 67(Rakvere Tarvas - Latvijas Universitate)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 95 : 86(Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 100(Rakvere Tarvas - VEF Riga)
    27/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 88(Rakvere Tarvas - Tartu Ulikool)
    20/12/2019 17:00
9
12
7
5
-
0
  • L
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 99(Tartu Ulikool - Ventspils)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 73(Tartu Ulikool - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 65(Tartu Ulikool - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/01/2020 17:00
10
12
6
6
-
0
  • W
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 105(Tallinna Kalev - Ventspils)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 102 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 98 : 77(Tallinna Kalev - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
12
3
9
-
0
  • L
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Rakvere Tarvas)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 106(Valmiera Glass Via - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/12/2019 17:00
12
13
5
8
-
0
  • W
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 85 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Latvijas Universitate)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 76 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 90 : 98(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rapla KK)
    18/01/2020 15:00
13
12
4
8
-
0
  • L
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Latvijas Universitate - VEF Riga)
    22/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 83 : 80(Latvijas Universitate - Tallinna Kalev)
    15/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 71 : 63(Latvijas Universitate - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    04/12/2019 17:30
14
12
3
9
-
0
  • W
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 85 : 97(Liepajas/Triobet - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 92(Liepajas/Triobet - Rapla KK)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 93 : 101(Liepajas/Triobet - Valmiera Glass Via)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 93 : 87(Liepajas/Triobet - Tartu Ulikool)
    04/12/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
-
0
  • L
  • 91 : 122(TTU Korvpalliklubi - VEF Riga)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 66 : 73(Rapla KK - VEF Riga)
    11/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - VEF Riga)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 62 : 72(Jurmala/Fenikss - VEF Riga)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 88(BK Ogre - VEF Riga)
    29/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 100(Rakvere Tarvas - VEF Riga)
    27/12/2019 17:00
2
13
11
2
-
0
  • L
  • 90 : 87(Jurmala/Fenikss - BK Ogre)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(VEF Riga - BK Ogre)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BK Ogre)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 89(Rapla KK - BK Ogre)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 88(Latvijas Universitate - BK Ogre)
    19/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 76 : 97(Tartu Ulikool - BK Ogre)
    15/12/2019 15:00
3
12
11
1
-
0
  • L
  • 61 : 102(TTU Korvpalliklubi - BC Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 58 : 107(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - BC Kalev)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 70(VEF Riga - BC Kalev)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 59 : 98(Liepajas/Triobet - BC Kalev)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 85 : 86(Ventspils - BC Kalev)
    28/12/2019 15:00
4
13
10
3
-
0
  • W
  • 74 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Ventspils)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 98 : 80(VEF Riga - Ventspils)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 62 : 69(Jurmala/Fenikss - Ventspils)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 70 : 99(Tartu Ulikool - Ventspils)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 105(Tallinna Kalev - Ventspils)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 95(BC Kalev - Ventspils)
    14/01/2020 17:00
5
10
4
6
-
0
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Rakvere Tarvas - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 91 : 80(Rapla KK - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 74 : 81(Tallinna Kalev - Jurmala/Fenikss)
    20/11/2019 17:00
6
12
5
7
-
0
  • W
  • 66 : 69(Latvijas Universitate - Rapla KK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 96 : 74(Ventspils - Rapla KK)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 87 : 64(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rapla KK)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 92 : 68(BC Kalev - Rapla KK)
    06/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 98(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Rapla KK)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 87 : 92(Liepajas/Triobet - Rapla KK)
    08/01/2020 17:30
7
13
3
10
-
0
  • W
  • 124 : 91(Ventspils - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 73(Tartu Ulikool - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 71(BK Ogre - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 102 : 99(Tallinna Kalev - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 68(Rapla KK - Korvpalliklubi Parnu)
    04/12/2019 17:00
8
12
4
8
-
0
  • L
  • 89 : 76(Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - Rakvere Tarvas)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 104 : 77(BC Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 85(BK Ogre - Rakvere Tarvas)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 75(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Rakvere Tarvas)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 87(Valmiera Glass Via - Rakvere Tarvas)
    12/01/2020 17:00
9
12
3
9
-
0
  • W
  • 107 : 57(VEF Riga - Tartu Ulikool)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Jurmala/Fenikss - Tartu Ulikool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 91 : 61(BK Ogre - Tartu Ulikool)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 62(BC Kalev - Tartu Ulikool)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 76(Rapla KK - Tartu Ulikool)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 88(Rakvere Tarvas - Tartu Ulikool)
    20/12/2019 17:00
10
12
2
10
-
0
  • W
  • 90 : 98(Valmiera Glass Via - Tallinna Kalev)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Tartu Ulikool - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 89(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Tallinna Kalev)
    30/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 84(BK Ogre - Tallinna Kalev)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 76 : 70(VEF Riga - Tallinna Kalev)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 97 : 116(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Tallinna Kalev)
    08/01/2020 17:00
11
12
4
8
-
0
  • W
  • 72 : 82(Latvijas Universitate - Valmiera Glass Via)
    16/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 102 : 84(VEF Riga - Valmiera Glass Via)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 102 : 67(BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 61(BC Kalev - Valmiera Glass Via)
    07/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 100(Jurmala/Fenikss - Valmiera Glass Via)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 101(Liepajas/Triobet - Valmiera Glass Via)
    08/12/2019 12:00
12
12
2
10
-
0
  • W
  • 100 : 66(Tartu Ulikool - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 97(Liepajas/Triobet - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 95 : 86(Rakvere Tarvas - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 82(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 104 : 106(Valmiera Glass Via - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(VEF Riga - TTU Korvpalliklubi)
    07/12/2019 15:00
13
12
1
11
-
0
  • L
  • 77 : 107(Liepajas/Triobet - Latvijas Universitate)
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 94 : 74(Tallinna Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 73(TTU Korvpalliklubi - Latvijas Universitate)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 76 : 67(Rakvere Tarvas - Latvijas Universitate)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 97 : 76(Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 73 : 50(BC Kalev - Latvijas Universitate)
    15/01/2020 17:00
14
11
0
11
-
0
  • W
  • 126 : 80(Korvpalliklubi Parnu - Liepajas/Triobet)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 59(Valmiera Glass Via - Liepajas/Triobet)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 80(Rakvere Tarvas - Liepajas/Triobet)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 70(BC Kalev - Liepajas/Triobet)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 109 : 80(Ventspils - Liepajas/Triobet)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 80(Jurmala/Fenikss - Liepajas/Triobet)
    21/12/2019 15:00