League 1

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
6
1
27:14
36
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
25:10
33
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Blackpool
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rochdale - Ipswich Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southend United - Ipswich Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ipswich Town - Rotherham United)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
8
2
22:19
29
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Coventry City
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Rochdale)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Accrington Stanley)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough United - Coventry City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Fleetwood Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
39:23
28
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Burton Albion
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United)
    05/11/2019 19:50
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Blackpool - Peterborough United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough United - Coventry City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - Peterborough United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
7
3
24:19
28
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Blackpool
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Blackpool - Peterborough United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Blackpool)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Rotherham United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
3
5
25:13
27
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gillingham - Rotherham United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ipswich Town - Rotherham United)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rotherham United - Oxford United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
16
7
5
4
33:19
26
  • ?
  • Southend United - Oxford United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portsmouth - Oxford United)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Rochdale)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rotherham United - Oxford United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Oxford United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
15
8
2
5
27:19
26
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Fleetwood Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion)
    19/10/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
15
7
4
4
22:16
25
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Coventry City
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sunderland - Southend United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sunderland - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lincoln City - Sunderland)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
16
7
4
5
19:19
25
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Bristol Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
16
6
6
4
13:15
24
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United)
    05/11/2019 19:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town)
    18/10/2019 18:45
12
14
6
5
3
24:16
23
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Southend United - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
15
5
6
4
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Portsmouth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Portsmouth - Southend United)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portsmouth - Oxford United)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portsmouth - Lincoln City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth)
    19/10/2019 14:00
14
17
5
6
6
21:20
21
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gillingham - Lincoln City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gillingham - Rotherham United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Gillingham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - Peterborough United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
15
14
5
5
4
18:15
20
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Burton Albion
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Blackpool)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion)
    19/10/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion)
    05/10/2019 14:00
16
18
5
4
9
21:30
19
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Portsmouth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Rochdale)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rochdale - Ipswich Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Bristol Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Rochdale)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons)
    22/10/2019 18:45
17
17
5
3
9
18:22
18
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Bury
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gillingham - Lincoln City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portsmouth - Lincoln City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Lincoln City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
16
4
4
8
20:30
16
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sunderland - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Southend United)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers)
    13/10/2019 11:00
19
17
3
6
8
17:27
15
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Accrington Stanley)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Gillingham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town)
    20/10/2019 11:00
20
17
3
4
10
20:28
13
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Southend United - AFC Wimbledon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
1
12
13:26
13
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
2
14
17:48
5
  • ?
  • Southend United - Oxford United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Portsmouth - Southend United)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunderland - Southend United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southend United - Ipswich Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Southend United - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Southend United)
    18/10/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
8:29
1
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool)
    07/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
2
0
19:10
23
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    17/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Blackpool
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ipswich Town - Rotherham United)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon)
    20/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
2
1
14:7
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Rochdale)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Accrington Stanley)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Fleetwood Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon)
    17/09/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
23:9
17
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Burton Albion
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough United - Coventry City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Lincoln City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough United - Rochdale)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
15:12
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Blackpool - Peterborough United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Rotherham United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Lincoln City)
    27/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blackpool - Milton Keynes Dons)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
13:7
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rotherham United - Oxford United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rotherham United - Coventry City)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
7
5
1
1
18:7
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Rochdale)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Gillingham)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford United - Coventry City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Oxford United - Burton Albion)
    20/08/2019 18:45
8
8
6
1
1
14:6
19
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion)
    19/10/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Rochdale)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Oxford United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
7
5
2
0
15:5
17
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Coventry City
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sunderland - Southend United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sunderland - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sunderland - Milton Keynes Dons)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Rotherham United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon)
    24/08/2019 14:00
10
9
4
4
1
13:9
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Gillingham)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley)
    07/09/2019 14:00
11
8
4
3
1
8:7
15
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United)
    05/11/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Southend United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
12
9
5
2
2
15:10
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United)
    07/09/2019 11:30
13
8
4
4
0
14:7
16
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Portsmouth - Southend United)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portsmouth - Oxford United)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portsmouth - Lincoln City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portsmouth - Gillingham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portsmouth - Bolton Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Burton Albion)
    17/09/2019 18:45
14
9
4
1
4
15:11
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gillingham - Lincoln City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gillingham - Rotherham United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - Peterborough United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gillingham - Southend United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gillingham - Ipswich Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gillingham - Wycombe Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
6
2
2
2
3:2
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Blackpool)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Coventry City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Burton Albion - Rotherham United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Burton Albion - Ipswich Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
16
9
2
3
4
8:11
9
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Portsmouth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rochdale - Ipswich Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Bristol Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rochdale - Accrington Stanley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rochdale - Wycombe Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
7
4
1
2
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Bury
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lincoln City - Sunderland)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lincoln City - Oxford United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
18
8
2
3
3
14:12
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Southend United)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham)
    07/09/2019 14:00
19
7
2
2
3
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Gillingham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Oxford United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Blackpool)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Sunderland)
    14/09/2019 14:00
20
8
2
4
2
9:10
10
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
1
5
6:14
10
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
7:26
1
  • ?
  • Southend United - Oxford United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southend United - Ipswich Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Southend United - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Southend United - AFC Wimbledon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Accrington Stanley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southend United - Fleetwood Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
4
2
5:10
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool)
    07/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United)
    17/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
3
4
1
8:4
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackpool - Wycombe Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rochdale - Wycombe Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gillingham - Wycombe Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe Wanderers)
    31/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
15:5
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rochdale - Ipswich Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southend United - Ipswich Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gillingham - Ipswich Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
0
6
1
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Coventry City
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough United - Coventry City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rotherham United - Coventry City)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Coventry City)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford United - Coventry City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
16:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United)
    05/11/2019 19:50
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Blackpool - Peterborough United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - Peterborough United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Blackpool
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Blackpool)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool)
    07/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Blackpool)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coventry City - Blackpool)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gillingham - Rotherham United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ipswich Town - Rotherham United)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Rotherham United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Rotherham United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
7
9
2
4
3
15:12
10
  • ?
  • Southend United - Oxford United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portsmouth - Oxford United)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rotherham United - Oxford United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Oxford United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lincoln City - Oxford United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United)
    17/09/2019 19:00
8
7
2
1
4
13:13
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Fleetwood Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Southend United - Fleetwood Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
9
8
2
2
4
7:11
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lincoln City - Sunderland)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Sunderland)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough United - Sunderland)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
7
3
0
4
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Bristol Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers)
    31/08/2019 14:00
11
8
2
3
3
5:8
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
12
5
1
3
1
9:6
6
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Southend United - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rochdale - Doncaster Rovers)
    10/08/2019 14:00
13
7
1
2
4
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Portsmouth
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackpool - Portsmouth)
    31/08/2019 14:00
14
8
1
5
2
6:9
8
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Accrington Stanley - Gillingham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portsmouth - Gillingham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Gillingham)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Gillingham)
    17/09/2019 18:45
15
8
3
3
2
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Burton Albion
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion)
    19/10/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Burton Albion)
    17/09/2019 18:45
16
9
3
1
5
13:19
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Rochdale)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Rochdale)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bolton Wanderers - Rochdale)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Rochdale)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough United - Rochdale)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
10
1
2
7
8:15
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gillingham - Lincoln City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portsmouth - Lincoln City)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Lincoln City)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Lincoln City)
    27/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rochdale - Lincoln City)
    17/09/2019 18:45
18
8
2
1
5
6:18
7
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sunderland - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Tranmere Rovers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
10
1
4
5
7:16
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Accrington Stanley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coventry City - Accrington Stanley)
    02/11/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rochdale - Accrington Stanley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Accrington Stanley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    17/09/2019 18:45
20
9
1
0
8
11:18
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Southend United - AFC Wimbledon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon)
    07/09/2019 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
7:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sunderland - Milton Keynes Dons)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blackpool - Milton Keynes Dons)
    14/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
10:22
4
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Portsmouth - Southend United)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunderland - Southend United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Southend United)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gillingham - Southend United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Southend United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
3:19
3
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portsmouth - Bolton Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gillingham - Bolton Wanderers)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Tranmere Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    17/08/2019 14:00