League One

SportFootball
CountryScotland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
3
3
28:18
24
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Stranraer)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterhead - Raith Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - East Fife)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clyde - Raith Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
6
1
24:14
24
  • ?
  • East Fife - Clyde
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dumbarton - East Fife)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(East Fife - Montrose)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - East Fife)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Forfar Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(East Fife - Stranraer)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
20:17
23
  • ?
  • Stranraer - Airdrieonians
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Falkirk - Airdrieonians)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Airdrieonians - Dumbarton)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Airdrieonians - Montrose)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    05/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
23:7
22
  • ?
  • Dumbarton - Falkirk
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Falkirk - Airdrieonians)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Forfar Athletic - Falkirk)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Falkirk - Clyde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
5
13
6
1
6
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Peterhead - Montrose
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montrose - Forfar Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(East Fife - Montrose)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Airdrieonians - Montrose)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Clyde - Montrose)
    05/10/2019 14:00
6
13
5
2
6
18:24
17
  • ?
  • Dumbarton - Falkirk
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dumbarton - East Fife)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Airdrieonians - Dumbarton)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Peterhead)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stranraer - Dumbarton)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
13
4
4
5
18:21
16
  • ?
  • East Fife - Clyde
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Clyde - Peterhead)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Stranraer - Clyde)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Falkirk - Clyde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clyde - Raith Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clyde - Montrose)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
13
4
3
6
15:22
15
  • ?
  • Peterhead - Montrose
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Clyde - Peterhead)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterhead - Raith Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Peterhead)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
16:27
10
  • ?
  • Stranraer - Airdrieonians
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Stranraer)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Stranraer - Clyde)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stranraer - Dumbarton)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(East Fife - Stranraer)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
9:21
10
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montrose - Forfar Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Forfar Athletic - Falkirk)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Forfar Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
18:6
14
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Stranraer)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - East Fife)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Raith Rovers - Peterhead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Raith Rovers - Montrose)
    24/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
13:8
12
  • ?
  • East Fife - Clyde
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(East Fife - Montrose)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Forfar Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(East Fife - Stranraer)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Fife - Dumbarton)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Raith Rovers)
    31/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Airdrieonians - Dumbarton)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Airdrieonians - Montrose)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Airdrieonians - Stranraer)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Airdrieonians - Falkirk)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Airdrieonians - Clyde)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
16:4
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Falkirk - Airdrieonians)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Falkirk - Clyde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Falkirk - East Fife)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Forfar Athletic)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkirk - Montrose)
    17/08/2019 14:00
5
6
3
0
3
11:10
9
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montrose - Forfar Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Montrose - Peterhead)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montrose - East Fife)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Montrose - Dumbarton)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montrose - Airdrieonians)
    10/08/2019 14:00
6
7
3
0
4
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Dumbarton - Falkirk
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dumbarton - East Fife)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Peterhead)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dumbarton - Clyde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dumbarton - Airdrieonians)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
6
2
2
2
11:8
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Clyde - Peterhead)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clyde - Raith Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Clyde - Montrose)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Clyde - Stranraer)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Clyde - Falkirk)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clyde - East Fife)
    03/08/2019 14:00
8
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Peterhead - Montrose
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterhead - Raith Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterhead - Clyde)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Peterhead - Forfar Athletic)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Peterhead - Dumbarton)
    17/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Stranraer - Airdrieonians
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Stranraer - Clyde)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stranraer - Dumbarton)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stranraer - Falkirk)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stranraer - Peterhead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stranraer - Raith Rovers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
6:10
7
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Forfar Athletic - Falkirk)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Forfar Athletic - Montrose)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forfar Athletic - East Fife)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Forfar Athletic - Clyde)
    31/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
1
3
10:12
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterhead - Raith Rovers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Clyde - Raith Rovers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Raith Rovers)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stranraer - Raith Rovers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
11:6
12
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dumbarton - East Fife)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - East Fife)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Falkirk - East Fife)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montrose - East Fife)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forfar Athletic - East Fife)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Clyde - East Fife)
    03/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
11:7
15
  • ?
  • Stranraer - Airdrieonians
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Falkirk - Airdrieonians)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dumbarton - Airdrieonians)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(East Fife - Airdrieonians)
    24/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Dumbarton - Falkirk
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Forfar Athletic - Falkirk)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stranraer - Falkirk)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Airdrieonians - Falkirk)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Clyde - Falkirk)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
7
3
1
3
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Peterhead - Montrose
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(East Fife - Montrose)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Airdrieonians - Montrose)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Clyde - Montrose)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Forfar Athletic - Montrose)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Raith Rovers - Montrose)
    24/08/2019 14:00
6
6
2
2
2
8:14
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Airdrieonians - Dumbarton)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stranraer - Dumbarton)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Fife - Dumbarton)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Montrose - Dumbarton)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Peterhead - Dumbarton)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Falkirk - Dumbarton)
    10/08/2019 14:00
7
7
2
2
3
7:13
8
  • ?
  • East Fife - Clyde
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Stranraer - Clyde)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Falkirk - Clyde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dumbarton - Clyde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterhead - Clyde)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Forfar Athletic - Clyde)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:16
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Clyde - Peterhead)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Peterhead)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Montrose - Peterhead)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Raith Rovers - Peterhead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stranraer - Peterhead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
7:18
2
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Stranraer)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(East Fife - Stranraer)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Airdrieonians - Stranraer)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Clyde - Stranraer)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dumbarton - Stranraer)
    24/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montrose - Forfar Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Forfar Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Forfar Athletic)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Peterhead - Forfar Athletic)
    24/08/2019 14:00