League One

SportFootball
CountryScotland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
8
5
49:33
53
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Raith Rovers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raith Rovers - Clyde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Raith Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
2
28
14
10
4
54:18
52
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Clyde - Falkirk)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkirk - Montrose)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkirk - East Fife)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Falkirk)
    01/02/2020 15:00
3
28
14
6
8
38:27
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Airdrieonians - East Fife)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montrose - Airdrieonians)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Airdrieonians - Clyde)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dumbarton - Airdrieonians)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
4
28
15
2
11
48:38
47
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stranraer - Montrose)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Clyde - Montrose)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montrose - Airdrieonians)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkirk - Montrose)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Dumbarton)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
28
12
9
7
44:36
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Airdrieonians - East Fife)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Forfar Athletic - East Fife)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Stranraer)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkirk - East Fife)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Peterhead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Dumbarton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
6
28
11
5
12
35:44
38
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Clyde - Dumbarton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Raith Rovers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Clyde)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Dumbarton)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dumbarton - Airdrieonians)
    08/02/2020 15:00
7
28
9
7
12
35:43
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Clyde - Dumbarton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Clyde - Montrose)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Clyde - Falkirk)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Clyde)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raith Rovers - Clyde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Airdrieonians - Clyde)
    15/02/2020 15:00
8
27
7
5
15
30:44
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterhead - Forfar Athletic)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Peterhead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Montrose - Peterhead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Peterhead - Dumbarton)
    25/01/2020 15:00
9
28
6
6
16
26:47
24
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Forfar Athletic - East Fife)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterhead - Forfar Athletic)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Stranraer)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Clyde)
    01/02/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
27
2
10
15
28:57
16
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stranraer - Montrose)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Stranraer)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Stranraer)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Raith Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Falkirk)
    01/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
4
1
29:14
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raith Rovers - Clyde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Raith Rovers - Montrose)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raith Rovers - Peterhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Raith Rovers - Dumbarton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
2
14
10
2
2
35:5
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkirk - Montrose)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkirk - East Fife)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Falkirk - Forfar Athletic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Dumbarton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkirk - Raith Rovers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
3
15
7
4
4
20:13
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Airdrieonians - East Fife)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Airdrieonians - Clyde)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Airdrieonians - Stranraer)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Airdrieonians - Falkirk)
    28/12/2019 15:00
4
14
9
0
5
29:19
27
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montrose - Airdrieonians)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Dumbarton)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Montrose - Peterhead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montrose - East Fife)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Montrose - Falkirk)
    21/12/2019 15:00
5
14
6
6
2
27:19
24
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Stranraer)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Peterhead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Dumbarton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Fife - Airdrieonians)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(East Fife - Raith Rovers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Fife - Falkirk)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
14
6
3
5
16:14
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Raith Rovers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Clyde)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dumbarton - Airdrieonians)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dumbarton - Stranraer)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dumbarton - Montrose)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
14
7
4
3
27:18
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Clyde - Dumbarton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Clyde - Montrose)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Clyde - Falkirk)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Clyde - East Fife)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Clyde - Stranraer)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Clyde - Airdrieonians)
    21/12/2019 15:00
8
14
5
4
5
16:14
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterhead - Forfar Athletic)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Peterhead - Dumbarton)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Peterhead - Falkirk)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterhead - Clyde)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Peterhead - East Fife)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
14
4
3
7
17:22
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Forfar Athletic - East Fife)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Stranraer)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Clyde)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Forfar Athletic - Montrose)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton)
    14/12/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
13:20
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stranraer - Montrose)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Raith Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Falkirk)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Stranraer - Forfar Athletic)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stranraer - East Fife)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stranraer - Airdrieonians)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
4
4
20:19
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Raith Rovers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Raith Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(East Fife - Raith Rovers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkirk - Raith Rovers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
2
14
4
8
2
19:13
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raith Rovers - Falkirk)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Clyde - Falkirk)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stranraer - Falkirk)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Peterhead - Falkirk)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Airdrieonians - Falkirk)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Montrose - Falkirk)
    21/12/2019 15:00
3
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montrose - Airdrieonians)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Peterhead - Airdrieonians)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dumbarton - Airdrieonians)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Fife - Airdrieonians)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Clyde - Airdrieonians)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians)
    07/12/2019 15:00
4
14
6
2
6
19:19
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stranraer - Montrose)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Clyde - Montrose)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkirk - Montrose)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Raith Rovers - Montrose)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Forfar Athletic - Montrose)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dumbarton - Montrose)
    07/12/2019 15:00
5
14
6
3
5
17:17
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Airdrieonians - East Fife)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Forfar Athletic - East Fife)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkirk - East Fife)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Clyde - East Fife)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montrose - East Fife)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Peterhead - East Fife)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
14
5
2
7
19:30
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Clyde - Dumbarton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montrose - Dumbarton)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Dumbarton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Peterhead - Dumbarton)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Dumbarton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Raith Rovers - Dumbarton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
14
2
3
9
8:25
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dumbarton - Clyde)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raith Rovers - Clyde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Airdrieonians - Clyde)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Clyde)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterhead - Clyde)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montrose - Clyde)
    14/12/2019 15:00
8
13
2
1
10
14:30
7
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Falkirk - Peterhead)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Fife - Peterhead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Montrose - Peterhead)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raith Rovers - Peterhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Airdrieonians - Peterhead)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Peterhead)
    30/11/2019 15:00
9
14
2
3
9
9:25
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterhead - Forfar Athletic)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Falkirk - Forfar Athletic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Stranraer - Forfar Athletic)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
6
9
15:37
6
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montrose - Stranraer)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Fife - Stranraer)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Forfar Athletic - Stranraer)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Airdrieonians - Stranraer)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Clyde - Stranraer)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dumbarton - Stranraer)
    28/12/2019 15:00