Leumit League

SportFootball
CountryIsrael
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
5
2
43:21
44
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
4
4
33:19
40
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
5
5
24:17
35
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
6
6
26:25
30
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
25:16
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
5
6
27:24
29
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
5
7
29:29
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
7
6
30:27
28
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
9
Relegation Playoff
20
8
4
8
28:27
28
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
20
7
6
7
23:24
27
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
6
7
6
27:28
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
19
5
6
8
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
20
4
6
10
22:30
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
20
5
2
13
20:46
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
19
6
2
11
20:27
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
19
1
7
11
12:27
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula)
    16/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
1
1
28:13
25
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
20:10
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
16:12
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
18:11
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    11/10/2019 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
12:8
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
4
4
2
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
7:10
12
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    18/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
5
3
2
16:10
18
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    18/10/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
12:10
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
12:22
10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:15
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    10/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
15:8
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    25/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
13:9
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/10/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
13:8
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    25/12/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    24/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    17/10/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
4
3
10:13
13
  • ?
  • SC Kfar Kasem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/11/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
4
4
9:10
10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    18/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
3
4
13:13
12
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SC Kfar Kasem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Bnei Sakhnin)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Bnei Sakhnin)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Sakhnin)
    11/10/2019 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
2
6
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/12/2019 17:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
1
6
3
18:19
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/11/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
12:14
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/11/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
11:13
11
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    17/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    10/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
20:18
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - SC Kfar Kasem
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - SC Kfar Kasem)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - SC Kfar Kasem)
    11/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
2:10
3
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    06/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    08/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/10/2019 12:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
10:20
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    01/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
8:24
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    04/11/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
8
3
0
5
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    03/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    01/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
10
0
2
8
6:17
2
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Afula)
    10/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula)
    23/12/2019 17:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Afula)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    04/11/2019 17:00