Leumit League

SportFootball
CountryIsrael
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
6:1
13
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
2:7
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
7:5
-2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:4
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
4:0
9
  • ?
  • Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    26/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petach Tikva
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petach Tikva)
    29/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    02/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    22/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    26/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Bnei Sakhnin)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin)
    09/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Bnei Sakhnin)
    22/08/2019 16:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod)
    22/08/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    26/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    08/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    22/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    02/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/09/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bnei Sakhnin - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - SC Kfar Kasem)
    29/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula)
    29/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
    27/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    12/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    09/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    22/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    29/08/2019 16:00