Leumit League

SportFootball
CountryIsrael
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
8
2
32:11
44
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Jerusalem FC
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    23/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    07/01/2021 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
7
4
30:16
40
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    01/01/2021 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
6
6
31:21
36
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Jerusalem FC
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/01/2021 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
9
4
31:28
36
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2021 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
7
6
18:15
34
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/01/2021 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
8
5
19:22
32
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    23/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    04/01/2021 17:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
7
10
5
21:17
31
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    01/01/2021 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
7
8
7
21:19
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2021 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
5
14
3
17:17
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    04/01/2021 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
22
7
5
10
20:21
26
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Raanana)
    04/01/2021 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
10
7
15:20
25
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/01/2021 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
5
9
8
20:22
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Raanana)
    04/01/2021 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
22
5
8
9
18:21
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    01/01/2021 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
2
11
8
10:22
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Shalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    29/12/2020 17:30
15
Relegation Playoff
22
4
5
13
12:25
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    07/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/01/2021 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
22
4
5
13
22:40
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Shalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    01/01/2021 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
17:7
24
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    23/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Iksal)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    04/12/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
5
1
13:7
20
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Raanana)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/12/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
17:10
21
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Jerusalem FC
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/12/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
20:16
19
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Raanana)
    20/11/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
10:6
21
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    21/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/12/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
12:7
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula)
    01/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    20/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    13/11/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
11:8
16
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    18/12/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
12:7
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    02/12/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
8
1
7:9
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    01/12/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Raanana)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    18/12/2020 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    18/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    07/12/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
6
4
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - SC Kfar Kasem)
    08/12/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
8:9
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/12/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
7
3
7:11
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    22/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    23/11/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
4:13
6
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    07/01/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    01/12/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
11:18
9
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Shalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    01/12/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
5
1
15:4
20
  • ?
  • Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Jerusalem FC
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    07/01/2021 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Jerusalem FC)
    01/12/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
17:9
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    18/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
    01/12/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
3
4
14:11
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    01/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
    20/11/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
11:12
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Iksal)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Iksal)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Iksal)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal)
    21/12/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon)
    01/12/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
7:15
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    23/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    25/12/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
6
2
10:9
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
    23/11/2020 18:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
5
4
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    30/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    21/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    07/12/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
6
2
10:8
15
  • ?
  • Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ironi Akko
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    21/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ironi Akko)
    04/12/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
7:12
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Afula)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Afula)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula)
    01/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula)
    23/11/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
6
3
5:8
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Kfar Kasem - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    22/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
    11/12/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
14:12
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Raanana)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Raanana)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Raanana)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Raanana)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    01/12/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    12/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    07/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Iksal - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    29/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    11/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
    04/12/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
3:11
7
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Shalem - SC Kfar Kasem
    26/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Akko - SC Kfar Kasem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Kfar Kasem)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - SC Kfar Kasem)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - SC Kfar Kasem)
    18/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - SC Kfar Kasem)
    08/12/2020 15:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
8:12
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    18/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva)
    04/12/2020 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
11:22
8
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    16/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    08/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    01/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    25/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    18/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Shalem)
    07/12/2020 17:00