Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group

SportFootball
CountryIsrael
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
18
9
10
53:38
63
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
37
18
8
11
57:38
62
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
3
37
15
16
6
48:32
61
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
4
37
15
11
11
44:42
56
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
5
37
14
13
10
43:36
55
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
6
37
14
12
11
46:47
54
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
7
37
14
8
15
47:44
49
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
37
9
14
14
39:45
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
8
5
5
25:23
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
3
5
32:16
36
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
3
19
6
9
4
20:14
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
4
19
8
6
5
21:19
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
5
19
12
4
3
33:16
40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00
6
18
9
5
4
29:23
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
7
18
9
5
4
27:16
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
18
3
9
6
18:24
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    22/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
10
4
5
28:15
34
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    08/04/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
7
5
6
25:22
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    15/04/2019 16:00
3
18
9
7
2
28:18
34
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit)
    22/04/2019 16:00
4
18
7
5
6
23:23
26
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem)
    15/04/2019 16:00
5
18
2
9
7
10:20
15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Afula)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula)
    12/04/2019 13:00
6
19
5
7
7
17:24
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon)
    08/04/2019 16:00
7
19
5
3
11
20:28
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    03/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
    05/04/2019 13:00
8
19
6
5
8
21:21
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    10/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan)
    05/04/2019 13:00