Liga 1

SportFootball
CountryIndonesia
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
5
4
0
19:10
19
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - TIRA-Persikabo
    20/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta)
    16/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Madura United)
    12/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Semen Padang - TIRA-Persikabo)
    08/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - TIRA-Persikabo)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arema - TIRA-Persikabo)
    29/06/2019 11:30
2
7
5
1
1
10:4
16
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Bali United Pusam
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Bali United Pusam)
    14/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bali United Pusam)
    30/06/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Bali United Pusam)
    26/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - PSIS)
    22/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Persija Jakarta)
    31/05/2019 13:30
3
7
4
2
1
14:5
14
  • ?
  • Madura United - Arema
    19/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Madura United)
    16/07/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Madura United)
    12/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Madura United - PSM Makassar)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - Madura United)
    23/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Madura United - Pusamania Borneo)
    28/05/2019 13:30
4
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - PSIS
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya)
    13/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - PSS Sleman)
    07/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman)
    03/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman)
    31/05/2019 11:00
5
8
3
3
2
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC)
    13/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - TIRA-Persikabo)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan)
    26/06/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/06/2019 08:30
6
8
3
3
2
15:11
12
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya)
    13/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Barito Putera)
    09/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung)
    05/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan)
    01/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/06/2019 11:30
7
7
4
0
3
13:11
12
  • ?
  • Madura United - Arema
    19/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arema - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Semen Padang - Arema)
    12/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arema - Persipura Jayapura)
    04/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arema - TIRA-Persikabo)
    29/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Persela Lamongan)
    27/05/2019 13:30
8
8
3
2
3
7:7
11
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - PSIS
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - PSIS)
    10/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Persela Lamongan)
    06/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSIS - Barito Putera)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - PSIS)
    26/06/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - PSIS)
    22/06/2019 08:30
9
5
3
1
1
7:3
10
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC)
    13/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Madura United - PSM Makassar)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TIRA-Persikabo - PSM Makassar)
    29/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    24/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Semen Padang)
    20/05/2019 13:30
10
6
3
1
2
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - PSIS)
    10/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Pusamania Borneo)
    03/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Madura United - Pusamania Borneo)
    28/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Arema)
    22/05/2019 13:30
11
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • PSIS - Persib Bandung
    21/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung)
    10/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung)
    05/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - Madura United)
    23/06/2019 08:30
12
9
2
2
5
8:20
8
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Pusamania Borneo
    22/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arema - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    10/07/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Barito Putera)
    05/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bali United Pusam)
    30/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - PSIS)
    26/06/2019 08:30
13
9
2
2
5
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar
    21/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra)
    11/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - PSS Sleman)
    07/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Pusamania Borneo)
    03/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Bali United Pusam)
    26/06/2019 08:30
14
8
1
4
3
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Bali United Pusam)
    14/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Barito Putera)
    09/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Barito Putera)
    05/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSIS - Barito Putera)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barito Putera - Kalteng Putra)
    22/06/2019 08:30
15
8
1
4
3
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura
    20/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Madura United)
    16/07/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    10/07/2019 06:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arema - Persipura Jayapura)
    04/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang)
    28/06/2019 06:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persipura Jayapura)
    23/06/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang
    20/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta)
    16/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung)
    10/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman)
    03/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta)
    22/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Persija Jakarta)
    31/05/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
11:18
5
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Bali United Pusam
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra)
    11/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Persela Lamongan)
    06/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan)
    01/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan)
    26/06/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta)
    22/06/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Semen Padang - Arema)
    12/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Semen Padang - TIRA-Persikabo)
    08/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang)
    28/06/2019 06:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/06/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Semen Padang - Persib Bandung)
    29/05/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
12:6
11
  • W
  • 5 : 3(TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta)
    16/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Madura United)
    12/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persipura Jayapura)
    23/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TIRA-Persikabo - PSM Makassar)
    29/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TIRA-Persikabo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/05/2019 13:30
2
4
4
0
0
5:1
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - PSIS)
    22/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Persija Jakarta)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persebaya Surabaya)
    16/05/2019 13:30
3
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Madura United - Arema
    19/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Madura United - PSM Makassar)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Madura United - Pusamania Borneo)
    28/05/2019 13:30
4
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - PSIS
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya)
    13/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Semen Padang)
    25/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(PSS Sleman - Arema)
    15/05/2019 13:30
5
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - TIRA-Persikabo)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan)
    26/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Barito Putera)
    28/05/2019 13:30
6
5
2
3
0
11:6
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Barito Putera)
    09/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung)
    05/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan)
    01/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS)
    30/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra)
    21/05/2019 13:30
7
4
3
0
1
11:6
9
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arema - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arema - Persipura Jayapura)
    04/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arema - TIRA-Persikabo)
    29/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Persela Lamongan)
    27/05/2019 13:30
8
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Persela Lamongan)
    06/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSIS - Barito Putera)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSIS - Persija Jakarta)
    26/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PSIS - Kalteng Putra)
    16/05/2019 13:30
9
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC)
    13/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    24/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Semen Padang)
    20/05/2019 13:30
10
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - PSIS)
    10/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Arema)
    22/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC)
    16/05/2019 13:30
11
5
2
2
1
8:4
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - Madura United)
    23/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - TIRA-Persikabo)
    18/06/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/05/2019 13:30
12
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Perseru Badak Lampung - Pusamania Borneo
    22/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Barito Putera)
    05/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bali United Pusam)
    30/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - PSIS)
    26/06/2019 08:30
13
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar
    21/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - PSS Sleman)
    07/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Pusamania Borneo)
    03/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Bali United Pusam)
    26/06/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    28/05/2019 13:30
14
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Bali United Pusam)
    14/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barito Putera - Kalteng Putra)
    22/06/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barito Putera - Madura United)
    24/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta)
    20/05/2019 13:30
15
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Madura United)
    16/07/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    10/07/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang)
    28/06/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman)
    31/05/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang
    20/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung)
    10/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman)
    03/07/2019 08:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
2
1
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Bali United Pusam
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra)
    11/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta)
    22/06/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura)
    22/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Persela Lamongan - Madura United)
    17/05/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Semen Padang - Arema)
    12/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Semen Padang - TIRA-Persikabo)
    08/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/06/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Semen Padang - Persib Bandung)
    29/05/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - TIRA-Persikabo
    20/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Semen Padang - TIRA-Persikabo)
    08/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - TIRA-Persikabo)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arema - TIRA-Persikabo)
    29/06/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - TIRA-Persikabo)
    18/06/2019 11:30
2
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Bali United Pusam
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Bali United Pusam)
    14/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Bali United Pusam)
    30/06/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Bali United Pusam)
    26/06/2019 08:30
3
5
2
2
1
9:5
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Madura United)
    16/07/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Madura United)
    12/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - Madura United)
    23/06/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barito Putera - Madura United)
    24/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Persela Lamongan - Madura United)
    17/05/2019 13:30
4
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - PSS Sleman)
    07/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman)
    03/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman)
    31/05/2019 11:00
5
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC)
    13/07/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/06/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Bhayangkara FC)
    21/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC)
    16/05/2019 13:30
6
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya
    17/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya)
    13/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persebaya Surabaya)
    16/05/2019 13:30
7
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Madura United - Arema
    19/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Semen Padang - Arema)
    12/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Arema)
    22/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(PSS Sleman - Arema)
    15/05/2019 13:30
8
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - PSIS
    17/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - PSIS)
    10/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - PSIS)
    26/06/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - PSIS)
    22/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS)
    30/05/2019 13:30
9
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Madura United - PSM Makassar)
    04/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TIRA-Persikabo - PSM Makassar)
    29/05/2019 13:30
10
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Pusamania Borneo)
    03/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Madura United - Pusamania Borneo)
    28/05/2019 13:30
11
3
0
2
1
1:5
2
  • ?
  • PSIS - Persib Bandung
    21/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung)
    10/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung)
    05/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Semen Padang - Persib Bandung)
    29/05/2019 14:00
12
6
2
1
3
5:13
7
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arema - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    10/07/2019 06:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    21/06/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    28/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PSM Makassar - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    24/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TIRA-Persikabo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/05/2019 13:30
13
5
2
1
2
5:8
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra)
    16/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra)
    11/07/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barito Putera - Kalteng Putra)
    22/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra)
    21/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PSIS - Kalteng Putra)
    16/05/2019 13:30
14
4
0
3
1
7:9
3
  • ?
  • Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera
    18/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Barito Putera)
    09/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Barito Putera)
    05/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSIS - Barito Putera)
    30/06/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Barito Putera)
    28/05/2019 13:30
15
4
0
1
3
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura
    20/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arema - Persipura Jayapura)
    04/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persipura Jayapura)
    23/06/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura)
    22/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura)
    18/05/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:9
2
  • L
  • 5 : 3(TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta)
    16/07/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta)
    22/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Persija Jakarta)
    31/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSIS - Persija Jakarta)
    26/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta)
    20/05/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
5:11
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSIS - Persela Lamongan)
    06/07/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan)
    01/07/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan)
    26/06/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arema - Persela Lamongan)
    27/05/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang)
    28/06/2019 06:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Semen Padang)
    25/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Semen Padang)
    20/05/2019 13:30