Liga 1

SportFootball
CountryIndonesia
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
17
6
3
40:24
57
  • ?
  • PSIS - Bali United Pusam
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
2
26
12
8
6
41:29
44
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
3
27
12
8
7
43:29
44
  • ?
  • Madura United - Bhayangkara FC
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
4
27
10
12
5
44:33
42
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
5
27
12
5
10
52:45
41
  • ?
  • Arema - Persija Jakarta
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
6
27
10
10
7
37:32
40
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Barito Putera
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
7
27
10
10
7
34:35
40
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30
8
27
9
11
7
45:43
38
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
9
25
11
3
11
35:32
36
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar
    14/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta)
    20/10/2019 11:30
10
27
8
11
8
38:34
35
  • ?
  • Madura United - Bhayangkara FC
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
11
26
7
11
8
37:35
32
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar
    14/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/10/2019 11:30
12
26
7
10
9
29:30
31
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
13
27
7
9
11
37:45
30
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Barito Putera
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
14
26
7
7
12
21:31
28
  • ?
  • PSIS - Bali United Pusam
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
15
27
6
9
12
26:50
27
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
27
7
5
15
29:44
26
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
10
11
32:38
25
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
9
13
26:37
24
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
0
26:9
37
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Kalteng Putra)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Pusamania Borneo)
    28/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Arema)
    24/08/2019 13:30
2
13
6
5
2
22:14
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Arema)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - TIRA-Persikabo)
    02/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar)
    27/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung)
    23/09/2019 08:30
3
15
9
3
3
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Madura United - Bhayangkara FC
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Madura United - Barito Putera)
    14/09/2019 08:30
4
14
9
4
1
28:11
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta)
    27/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Madura United)
    18/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang)
    24/08/2019 11:30
5
14
11
2
1
37:13
35
  • ?
  • Arema - Persija Jakarta
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arema - PSS Sleman)
    24/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arema - Pusamania Borneo)
    13/09/2019 11:30
6
13
7
4
2
23:11
25
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Barito Putera
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - Semen Padang)
    18/09/2019 11:30
7
13
4
8
1
18:15
20
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSS Sleman - Madura United)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura)
    19/09/2019 08:30
8
14
5
7
2
28:20
22
  • ?
  • TIRA-Persikabo - PSIS
    22/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Semen Padang)
    27/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persib Bandung)
    14/09/2019 11:15
9
13
11
0
2
27:10
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(PSM Makassar - Arema)
    16/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PSM Makassar - TIRA-Persikabo)
    19/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSIS)
    11/09/2019 08:30
10
14
3
7
4
15:16
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Bali United Pusam)
    13/09/2019 08:30
11
12
3
8
1
19:14
17
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar
    14/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United Pusam)
    24/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta)
    24/08/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United)
    10/08/2019 08:30
12
13
6
4
3
18:11
22
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang)
    16/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera)
    23/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persija Jakarta - Bali United Pusam)
    19/09/2019 08:30
13
13
6
2
5
15:17
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC)
    18/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura)
    23/08/2019 08:30
14
11
3
3
5
11:15
12
  • ?
  • PSIS - Bali United Pusam
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSIS - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PSIS - Persebaya Surabaya)
    20/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(PSIS - Persipura Jayapura)
    06/08/2019 11:30
15
14
2
6
6
16:24
12
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perseru Badak Lampung - TIRA-Persikabo)
    23/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra)
    19/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - PSM Makassar)
    15/09/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
4
4
18:15
19
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Persebaya Surabaya)
    13/09/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
6
2
22:14
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Arema)
    20/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Persela Lamongan - TIRA-Persikabo)
    25/08/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Semen Padang - PSM Makassar)
    23/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Semen Padang - PSS Sleman)
    13/09/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
5
5
3
14:15
20
  • ?
  • PSIS - Bali United Pusam
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Bali United Pusam)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Bali United Pusam)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Bali United Pusam)
    18/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United Pusam)
    24/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persija Jakarta - Bali United Pusam)
    19/09/2019 08:30
2
13
6
3
4
19:15
21
  • ?
  • PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura
    18/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Madura United - Persipura Jayapura)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura)
    19/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura)
    23/08/2019 08:30
3
12
3
5
4
17:16
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - Madura United)
    08/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSM Makassar - Madura United)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Semen Padang - Madura United)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSS Sleman - Madura United)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Madura United)
    18/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United)
    10/08/2019 08:30
4
13
1
8
4
16:22
11
  • ?
  • PSS Sleman - Pusamania Borneo
    20/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PSIS - Pusamania Borneo)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persebaya Surabaya - Pusamania Borneo)
    11/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo)
    22/09/2019 08:30
5
13
1
3
9
15:32
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persib Bandung - Arema)
    12/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Perseru Badak Lampung - Arema)
    01/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Arema)
    24/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persipura Jayapura - Arema)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(PSM Makassar - Arema)
    16/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Arema)
    20/09/2019 11:30
6
14
3
6
5
14:21
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung)
    01/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persib Bandung)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung)
    23/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Persib Bandung)
    14/09/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persib Bandung)
    25/08/2019 13:30
7
14
6
2
6
16:20
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PSIS - PSS Sleman)
    02/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman)
    29/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSS Sleman)
    04/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arema - PSS Sleman)
    24/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Semen Padang - PSS Sleman)
    13/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman)
    30/08/2019 11:30
8
13
4
4
5
17:23
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo)
    03/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Madura United - TIRA-Persikabo)
    30/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - TIRA-Persikabo)
    02/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Perseru Badak Lampung - TIRA-Persikabo)
    23/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PSM Makassar - TIRA-Persikabo)
    19/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Persela Lamongan - TIRA-Persikabo)
    25/08/2019 11:00
9
12
0
3
9
8:22
3
  • ?
  • Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar
    14/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar)
    29/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arema - PSM Makassar)
    02/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar)
    27/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Semen Padang - PSM Makassar)
    23/09/2019 08:30
10
13
5
4
4
23:18
19
  • ?
  • Madura United - Bhayangkara FC
    22/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC)
    07/11/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Bhayangkara FC)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC)
    18/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kalteng Putra - Bhayangkara FC)
    25/08/2019 08:00
11
14
4
3
7
18:21
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya)
    09/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya)
    23/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya)
    18/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PSIS - Persebaya Surabaya)
    20/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Persebaya Surabaya)
    13/09/2019 11:30
12
13
1
6
6
11:19
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta)
    07/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta)
    28/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta)
    27/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta)
    11/09/2019 11:30
13
14
1
7
6
22:28
10
  • ?
  • Persib Bandung - Barito Putera
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bali United Pusam - Barito Putera)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera)
    05/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera)
    23/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Madura United - Barito Putera)
    14/09/2019 08:30
14
15
4
4
7
10:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persib Bandung - PSIS)
    06/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barito Putera - PSIS)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persela Lamongan - PSIS)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalteng Putra - PSIS)
    24/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persija Jakarta - PSIS)
    15/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PSM Makassar - PSIS)
    11/09/2019 08:30
15
13
4
3
6
10:26
15
  • ?
  • Persela Lamongan - Perseru Badak Lampung
    20/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    05/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bali United Pusam - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barito Putera - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    18/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PSIS - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persija Jakarta - Perseru Badak Lampung)
    01/09/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
1
11
11:29
7
  • ?
  • Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra)
    06/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pusamania Borneo - Kalteng Putra)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra)
    18/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Kalteng Putra)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra)
    19/09/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
4
9
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
    15/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bali United Pusam - Persela Lamongan)
    31/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan)
    27/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Madura United - Persela Lamongan)
    24/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan)
    15/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Persela Lamongan)
    11/09/2019 08:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
6
5
11:17
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arema - Semen Padang)
    28/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang)
    16/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perseru Badak Lampung - Semen Padang)
    05/10/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TIRA-Persikabo - Semen Padang)
    27/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Persib Bandung - Semen Padang)
    18/09/2019 11:30