Liga II

SportFootball
CountryRomania
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
21:9
17
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - Rapid Bucuresti)
    10/10/2020 17:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - CSM Slatina)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - U Craiova 1948)
    20/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    12/09/2020 15:00
2
8
4
4
0
11:4
16
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/09/2020 08:00
3
8
4
2
2
12:6
14
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna)
    16/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj)
    12/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    05/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    22/09/2020 16:00
4
7
4
2
1
6:3
14
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Slatina
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/09/2020 08:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    14/09/2020 15:00
5
7
4
1
2
15:6
13
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Miercurea Ciuc - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    15/09/2020 16:30
6
7
4
1
2
14:12
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
    29/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - Rapid Bucuresti)
    10/10/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Rapid Bucuresti)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Turris-Oltul)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Slatina - Rapid Bucuresti)
    12/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanta)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Resita - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    22/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
14:10
12
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CSM Resita
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Farul Constanta - Turris-Oltul)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj)
    12/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Turris-Oltul)
    06/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Turris-Oltul - Concordia Chiajna)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Turris-Oltul)
    19/09/2020 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    05/09/2020 08:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
4
1
3:2
10
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni)
    10/10/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Turris-Oltul)
    06/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - CS Mioveni)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - CS Mioveni)
    12/09/2020 08:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta
    24/10/2020 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Farul Constanta - Turris-Oltul)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanta)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    14/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
14:12
9
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta
    24/10/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna)
    16/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni)
    10/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Turris-Oltul - Concordia Chiajna)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii)
    19/09/2020 08:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita)
    26/09/2020 07:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Universitatea Cluj)
    13/09/2020 11:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
3:9
8
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CSM Resita
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Resita - Pandurii)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Resita - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita)
    26/09/2020 07:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    19/09/2020 08:00
15
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
7:7
7
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Miercurea Ciuc - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948)
    05/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - U Craiova 1948)
    20/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - CSM Slatina)
    08/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Slatina
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - CSM Slatina)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSM Slatina - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Slatina - Rapid Bucuresti)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - CSM Slatina)
    08/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
5:16
6
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/09/2020 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    19/09/2020 08:05
19
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
9:16
4
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Rapid Bucuresti)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSM Slatina - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    12/09/2020 08:00
20
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
6:12
3
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    19/09/2020 08:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - CSM Resita)
    12/09/2020 08:00
21
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
4:19
3
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Resita - Pandurii)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    05/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - CS Mioveni)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Pandurii - Turris-Oltul)
    12/09/2020 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
13:3
12
  • W
  • 5 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - Rapid Bucuresti)
    10/10/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - CSM Slatina)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - Ripensia Timisoara)
    09/09/2020 16:30
2
4
1
3
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    29/08/2020 08:05
3
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna)
    16/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    05/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    07/09/2020 15:30
4
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Slatina
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/09/2020 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    29/08/2020 08:00
5
3
1
0
2
6:3
3
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - Farul Constanta)
    01/09/2020 16:30
6
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
    29/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Turris-Oltul)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    05/09/2020 14:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanta)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - CS Mioveni)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Turris-Oltul)
    29/08/2020 08:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CSM Resita
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj)
    12/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Turris-Oltul - Concordia Chiajna)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Turris-Oltul - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    05/09/2020 08:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    05/09/2020 08:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Turris-Oltul)
    06/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Gloria Buzau)
    06/09/2020 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Farul Constanta - Turris-Oltul)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    05/09/2020 11:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
7:2
6
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta
    24/10/2020 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni)
    10/10/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    05/09/2020 08:00
13
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita)
    26/09/2020 07:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Universitatea Cluj)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Concordia Chiajna)
    29/08/2020 09:00
14
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
1:9
1
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Resita - Pandurii)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Resita - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSM Resita - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    06/09/2020 10:00
15
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Miercurea Ciuc - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948)
    05/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
6:10
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - U Craiova 1948)
    20/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - CSM Slatina)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Rapid Bucuresti)
    30/08/2020 10:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSM Slatina - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSM Slatina - Rapid Bucuresti)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSM Slatina - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    29/08/2020 08:00
18
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    19/09/2020 08:05
19
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
9:11
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Rapid Bucuresti)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Miercurea Ciuc)
    29/08/2020 08:00
20
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - CSM Resita)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    31/08/2020 14:30
21
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - CS Mioveni)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Pandurii - Turris-Oltul)
    12/09/2020 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
2
0
8:6
5
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - U Craiova 1948
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - U Craiova 1948)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - U Craiova 1948)
    20/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948)
    05/09/2020 17:00
2
4
3
1
0
7:3
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ripensia Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Turris-Oltul - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti)
    05/09/2020 08:00
3
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj)
    12/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Universitatea Cluj)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - Universitatea Cluj)
    31/08/2020 14:30
4
4
2
1
1
2:2
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - ASU Politehnica Timisoara)
    07/09/2020 15:30
5
4
3
1
0
9:3
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Miercurea Ciuc - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSM Resita - Petrolul Ploiesti)
    06/09/2020 10:00
6
4
2
0
2
7:8
6
  • L
  • 5 : 0(U Craiova 1948 - Rapid Bucuresti)
    10/10/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Rapid Bucuresti)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Slatina - Rapid Bucuresti)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Rapid Bucuresti)
    30/08/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSM Resita - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea Slobozia)
    05/09/2020 08:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
8:2
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Farul Constanta - Turris-Oltul)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Turris-Oltul)
    06/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Turris-Oltul)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Pandurii - Turris-Oltul)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Turris-Oltul)
    29/08/2020 08:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • FC Unirea Slobozia - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSM Slatina - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    29/08/2020 08:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
2
2
0
3:1
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni)
    10/10/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pandurii - CS Mioveni)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - CS Mioveni)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Mioveni)
    29/08/2020 08:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta
    24/10/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanta)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Farul Constanta)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Petrolul Ploiesti - Farul Constanta)
    01/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
7:10
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universitatea Cluj - Concordia Chiajna)
    16/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Turris-Oltul - Concordia Chiajna)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    12/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gloria Buzau - Concordia Chiajna)
    29/08/2020 09:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ripensia Timisoara - Gloria Buzau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CS Mioveni - Gloria Buzau)
    06/09/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CSM Resita
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Resita)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita)
    26/09/2020 07:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CS Aerostar Bacau - CSM Resita)
    12/09/2020 08:00
15
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CS Aerostar Bacau - Miercurea Ciuc)
    26/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Miercurea Ciuc)
    29/08/2020 08:00
16
Relegation Playoff
1
1
0
0
4:3
3
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu)
    12/09/2020 08:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Slatina
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - CSM Slatina)
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - CSM Slatina)
    08/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
1:13
0
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Ripensia Timisoara
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Unirea Slobozia - Ripensia Timisoara)
    10/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara)
    26/09/2020 08:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Petrolul Ploiesti - Ripensia Timisoara)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(U Craiova 1948 - Ripensia Timisoara)
    09/09/2020 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSM Slatina - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea)
    05/09/2020 08:00
20
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
3:8
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Slatina - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ripensia Timisoara - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    19/09/2020 08:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farul Constanta - CS Aerostar Bacau)
    05/09/2020 11:00
21
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
3:12
3
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Resita - Pandurii)
    17/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii)
    05/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    05/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii)
    29/08/2020 08:05