Liga I

SportFootball
CountryRomania
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
15
7
4
51:16
52
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC FCSB)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    21/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/12/2019 18:00
2
26
14
4
8
41:28
46
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    22/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    14/12/2019 18:00
3
26
12
9
5
36:30
45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Botosani)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - Hermannstadt)
    10/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Botosani)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    19/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Botosani)
    14/12/2019 11:00
4
26
13
5
8
37:29
44
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC FCSB)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Academica Clinceni)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    06/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC FCSB)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    22/12/2019 18:00
5
26
12
7
7
34:30
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    14/12/2019 13:00
6
26
13
6
7
38:29
42
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/12/2019 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
26
11
7
8
44:29
40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC FCSB)
    15/12/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
26
10
4
12
37:41
34
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC FCSB)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    19/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    13/12/2019 18:30
9
Relegation Playoff
26
7
12
7
30:26
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Botosani)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    13/12/2019 18:30
10
Relegation Playoff
26
5
10
11
26:44
25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - Hermannstadt)
    10/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    15/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
6
7
13
29:47
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Botosani)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    15/12/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
26
5
7
14
26:40
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    14/12/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
10
12
30:47
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Academica Clinceni)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Botosani)
    14/12/2019 11:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
5
5
16
22:45
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    06/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    21/12/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
11
2
0
30:2
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC FCSB)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
2
13
9
1
3
24:12
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Botosani)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt)
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
3
13
6
4
3
18:16
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - Hermannstadt)
    10/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    19/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - CFR Cluj)
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    02/12/2019 18:35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
4
13
5
4
4
17:17
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Academica Clinceni)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    22/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
5
13
7
5
1
19:10
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
6
13
8
4
1
24:13
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    08/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
8
2
3
31:13
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC FCSB)
    15/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    05/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
9
2
2
25:12
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC FCSB)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
17:10
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Botosani)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni)
    10/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
10
Relegation Playoff
13
5
5
3
17:18
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    07/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
11
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
14:21
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Botosani)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
17:20
16
  • L
  • 2 : 5(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    03/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj)
    28/10/2019 18:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
14:19
13
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Botosani)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
10:21
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    06/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    21/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    09/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
4
5
4
21:14
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj)
    21/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - CFR Cluj)
    08/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj)
    10/11/2019 17:00
2
13
5
3
5
17:16
18
  • W
  • 2 : 5(CSM Politehnica Iasi - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    22/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    08/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CS Universitatea Craiova)
    09/11/2019 15:30
3
13
6
5
2
18:14
23
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Botosani)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Botosani)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Botosani)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Botosani)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    03/11/2019 14:30
4
13
8
1
4
20:12
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC FCSB)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    06/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC FCSB)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC FCSB)
    15/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    03/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - FC FCSB)
    09/11/2019 18:30
5
13
5
2
6
15:20
17
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/11/2019 14:05
6
13
5
2
6
14:16
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    05/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC FCSB - Astra Giurgiu)
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - Astra Giurgiu)
    27/10/2019 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
13
3
5
5
13:16
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    09/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    02/12/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    08/11/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
12:29
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    19/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    07/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/11/2019 18:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
8
3
13:16
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    25/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC FCSB - Sepsi OSK)
    03/11/2019 19:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
0
5
8
9:26
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - Hermannstadt)
    10/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CS Universitatea Craiova - Hermannstadt)
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    02/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
15:26
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC FCSB - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/11/2019 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
9:20
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
16:28
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Academica Clinceni)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Astra Giurgiu - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni)
    10/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
12:24
12
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    14/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    08/11/2019 16:00