Liga I

SportFootball
CountryRomania
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
13:3
21
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
2
7
5
0
2
17:9
15
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Hermannstadt
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
3
7
4
3
0
8:3
15
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
4
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
5
7
3
2
2
5:4
11
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
6
7
2
4
1
10:8
10
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Hermannstadt
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
9:10
10
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
10:11
9
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
11:17
9
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
5
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:12
4
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
5:17
1
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    30/08/2020 15:00
2
3
3
0
0
9:2
9
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Hermannstadt
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/08/2020 18:00
3
4
2
2
0
3:1
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    29/08/2020 18:00
4
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Universitatea Craiova)
    22/08/2020 15:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    31/08/2020 18:00
6
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/08/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias)
    24/08/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
7:7
5
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - UTA Arad)
    22/08/2020 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    30/08/2020 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Voluntari)
    28/08/2020 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj)
    23/08/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Hermannstadt)
    24/08/2020 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Arges Pitesti - Botosani)
    21/08/2020 15:15
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC FCSB)
    22/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
8:2
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova)
    14/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Universitatea Craiova)
    22/08/2020 15:00
2
4
2
0
2
8:7
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - FC FCSB)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC FCSB)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - FC FCSB)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC FCSB)
    22/08/2020 18:00
3
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj)
    23/08/2020 15:00
4
4
2
2
0
8:4
8
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK)
    29/08/2020 18:00
5
4
1
2
1
2:1
5
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Chindia Targoviste
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botosani - Chindia Targoviste)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    23/08/2020 13:00
6
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • FC FCSB - Hermannstadt
    26/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CFR Cluj - Hermannstadt)
    13/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Hermannstadt)
    24/08/2020 18:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Voluntari)
    28/08/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    30/08/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Astra Giurgiu - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UTA Arad - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    20/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    30/08/2020 12:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CFR Cluj - Botosani)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - Botosani)
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Arges Pitesti - Botosani)
    21/08/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - UTA Arad)
    18/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - UTA Arad)
    22/08/2020 12:30
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/09/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias)
    24/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Universitatea Craiova - FC Academica Clinceni
    23/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UTA Arad - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - FC Academica Clinceni)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/08/2020 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucuresti
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    31/08/2020 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • ?
  • FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti
    25/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Arges Pitesti)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC FCSB - FC Arges Pitesti)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Arges Pitesti)
    28/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu)
    30/08/2020 15:00