Liga I Relegation Group

SportFootball
CountryRomania
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
16:6
41
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    18/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 16:00
2
11
7
2
2
17:8
39
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari
    23/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/04/2019 18:00
3
11
5
2
4
13:9
35
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Botosani
    21/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Botosani)
    14/05/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botosani - FC Voluntari)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Botosani)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    28/04/2019 15:00
4
11
3
4
4
11:12
30
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    18/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    28/04/2019 15:00
5
11
4
4
3
12:11
27
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari
    23/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botosani - FC Voluntari)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 16:00
6
Relegation Playoff
11
1
5
5
6:14
24
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Botosani
    21/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    18/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Hermannstadt)
    27/04/2019 13:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
5:15
22
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna
    22/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Botosani)
    14/05/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Hermannstadt)
    27/04/2019 13:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
12:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna
    22/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    18/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Botosani)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/04/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
10:2
15
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    22/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Hermannstadt)
    29/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    08/03/2019 18:30
2
5
3
2
0
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari
    23/05/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    17/03/2019 15:30
3
6
4
1
1
8:2
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botosani - FC Voluntari)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Hermannstadt)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    01/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Concordia Chiajna)
    11/03/2019 15:30
4
6
1
2
3
7:7
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    18/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Concordia Chiajna)
    22/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    10/03/2019 15:30
5
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    18/03/2019 18:30
6
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Botosani
    21/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/03/2019 11:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna
    22/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Botosani)
    14/05/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Hermannstadt)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dunarea Calarasi - FC Voluntari)
    06/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    16/03/2019 11:00
8
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    18/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Botosani)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari)
    31/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt)
    18/03/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
1
2
6:4
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    18/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    15/05/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    17/03/2019 15:30
2
6
4
0
2
8:5
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias)
    17/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Medias)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias)
    09/03/2019 11:00
3
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Hermannstadt - Botosani
    21/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Botosani)
    14/05/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Botosani)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani)
    22/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Botosani)
    18/03/2019 18:30
4
5
2
2
1
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi
    22/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Botosani - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dunarea Calarasi - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    16/03/2019 11:00
5
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari
    23/05/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botosani - FC Voluntari)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dunarea Calarasi - FC Voluntari)
    06/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari)
    31/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    10/03/2019 15:30
6
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
4:10
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    18/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dunarea Calarasi - Hermannstadt)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botosani - Hermannstadt)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - Hermannstadt)
    29/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt)
    18/03/2019 16:00
7
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
2:10
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gaz Metan Medias - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concordia Chiajna - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botosani - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    01/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi)
    08/03/2019 18:30
8
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
4:7
2
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna
    22/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajna)
    11/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Concordia Chiajna)
    22/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botosani - Concordia Chiajna)
    11/03/2019 15:30