Liga I Relegation Group

SportFootball
CountryRomania
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
6
5
3
25:17
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    29/07/2020 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/07/2020 12:00
2
12
6
4
2
18:14
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    29/07/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    18/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    11/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    06/07/2020 14:00
3
13
4
5
4
19:17
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    18/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    13/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    05/07/2020 10:00
4
14
7
0
7
14:21
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    26/07/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    17/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/07/2020 12:00
5
14
6
3
5
16:12
31
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/08/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    30/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    17/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    11/07/2020 14:30
6
14
5
4
5
17:17
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/08/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    30/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    26/07/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    12/07/2020 15:00
7
9
2
2
5
8:11
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/08/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    28/06/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
9:17
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/08/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    13/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    06/07/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
1
1
16:6
16
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/06/2020 14:00
2
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    29/07/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    18/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    11/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/03/2020 16:05
3
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    13/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    16/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    28/02/2020 16:00
4
7
4
0
3
10:9
12
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    26/07/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    17/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    01/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/06/2020 14:00
5
7
4
2
1
10:3
14
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/06/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/06/2020 14:00
6
7
4
1
2
10:7
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/08/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    30/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    05/07/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Academica Clinceni)
    18/06/2020 17:00
7
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Academica Clinceni)
    28/02/2020 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    06/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    27/06/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    17/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi OSK)
    08/03/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
1
4
2
9:11
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    29/07/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    20/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Viitorul Constanta)
    17/06/2020 17:00
2
6
3
2
1
9:8
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt)
    06/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepsi OSK - Hermannstadt)
    13/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Voluntari - Hermannstadt)
    09/03/2020 16:00
3
7
2
2
3
10:10
8
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK)
    18/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK)
    05/07/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK)
    01/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK)
    21/06/2020 14:00
4
7
3
0
4
4:12
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chindia Targoviste - FC Academica Clinceni)
    29/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Academica Clinceni)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Academica Clinceni)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Academica Clinceni)
    18/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni)
    13/06/2020 14:00
5
7
2
1
4
6:9
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari)
    30/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari)
    17/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari)
    11/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari)
    16/06/2020 17:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:10
6
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hermannstadt - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    05/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    26/07/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chindia Targoviste - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    27/06/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Voluntari - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    21/06/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - CSM Politehnica Iasi)
    14/06/2020 14:00
7
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/08/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti)
    07/03/2020 19:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
1:11
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Targoviste)
    25/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepsi OSK - Chindia Targoviste)
    13/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Voluntari - Chindia Targoviste)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste)
    22/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste)
    02/03/2020 16:05